Pavilion 1

Company Stand Hall
AKVA-RESURSY 1C24 hall 1
SVETLOYAR 1,00E+05 hall 1
NIAGARA, PK 1F44 hall 1
SARATSKY ZAVOD PRODTOVAROV 1,00E+04 hall 1
MIT-TRADE OOO 1G22 hall 1
NOVIY VOSTOK (NEWEAST) 1A10 hall 1
NOGINSKIY PICHEVOY COMBINAT, OJSC 1,00E+70 hall 1
THE WORLD OF MINERAL WATERS 1,00E+52 hall 1
SALUT   hall 1
OVA, AGROPROMYSHLENNY KHOLDING 1,00E+20 hall 1
ZLAK, KKHP 1C70 hall 1
KONSERVNY ZAVOD SARANSKY, JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1F12 hall 1
NACHPROD THE HOLDING 1G82 hall 1
RYBINVESTKOMPANI 1A40 hall 1
FORT-N ŐŐI 1F74 hall 1
RUS', COMMERCIAL AND INDUSTRIAL GROUP 1,00E+16 hall 1
BIRYULEVSKIE PISHCHEVYE KONTSENTRATY 1,00E+90 hall 1
TAMTAM COMPANY 1F20 hall 1
FLOTSKAYA 1C46 hall 1
BISEROVSKIY RYBOKOMBINAT 1B42 hall 1
RUSSKIY RYBNY MIR 1C54 hall 1
KALININGRAD FISH CANNING PLANT, JSC 1B06 hall 1
O'GRAY 1D56 hall 1
MEAT UNION CO. 1,00E+46 hall 1
ASTRAHANKINA RIBKA, TD 1C10 hall 1
VIROSCO MK 1,00E+64 hall 1
ATARDO 1B54 hall 1
AGRO ALLIANCE 1D70 hall 1
BERESTOV'S PRIVATE BEE GARDENS 1,00E+01 hall 1
INTEKO-SERVIS 1C26 hall 1
MOREGRAND-SEAZONE 1B50 hall 1
CANNED FOOD 1C20 hall 1
HOLDING COMPANY SEA POLITICS TM (KAMCHA) 1B26 hall 1
OSTPROD 1G12 hall 1
1-YA MAKARONNAYA KOMPANIYA 1D76 hall 1
AKVA-VAIT 1G80 hall 1
BAISAD 1D60 hall 1
BAKUKONSERV-MOS 1F54 hall 1
BALASHOVSKI MKK 1,00E+05 hall 1
BALTIMOR-KHOLDING 1D50 hall 1
NAVIGATOR 1B14 hall 1
BARKO 1,00E+26 hall 1
BARS 1,00E+44 hall 1
HAME FOODS 1D25 hall 1
PRIMRYBSNAB 1B10 hall 1
FIN ROST 1,00E+05 hall 1
INTER-RELISH 1B70 hall 1
RKK TORGOVY DOM 1C52 hall 1
OPAL 1,00E+93 hall 1
PETROVSKIE NIVY   hall 1
RABOCHY 1,00E+98 hall 1
ARIKON-PRODUCT 1D62 hall 1
ROSA, TORGOVYI DOM 1D72 hall 1
TOGRUS 1,00E+74 hall 1
FOOF PLANT SMOLENSK, LTD. 1B74 hall 1
BULGARCONSERVE, LTD. 1,00E+42 hall 1
ARGO 1,00E+62 hall 1
PERVAYA KRUPYANAYA KOMPANIYA 1C76 hall 1
KARAVELA, SIA 1C16 hall 1
BORODINO, GROUP OF COMPANIES 1,00E+60 hall 1
PRODOS 1B12 hall 1
PRODSOYUZ 1B94 hall 1
SOLNECHNIY TORGOVY DOM 1,00E+54 hall 1
SOVHOZ IMENI LENINA 1G84 hall 1
WJ GROUP 1F70 hall 1
C-PROJECT 1D20 hall 1
RIGHT4 1B08 hall 1
SOVETSKIY PRODUKT 1F24 hall 1
SKAY-F MRK   hall 1
SKOPIN MEAT FACTORY 1F10 hall 1
PRIDON'E APK 1F46 hall 1
DALPROMRYBA, TD 1A45 hall 1
INFOMAX SP. J.   hall 1
OPTIMUM TORG 1G76 hall 1
FILI 1,00E+72 hall 1
BOGORODSKAYA TRAPEZA 1F16 hall 1
MEL'KRUKK 1A54 hall 1
PORECHSKIY KONSERVNY ZAVOD 1D15 hall 1
DARSIL 1,00E+40 hall 1
MERIDIAN, JSC 1D40 hall 1
META-RV 1B78 hall 1
TOP PRODUKT 1B80 hall 1
PARAD-EXPO   hall 1
KALININGRADSKIY TARNIY KOMBINAT 1G18 hall 1
KOLVY 1B60 hall 1
PARTNER 1A80 hall 1
MIER-M 1D42 hall 1
MILANA FOOD 1D66 hall 1
MILAS 1F62 hall 1
KLEVER 1F58 hall 1
PROMMIKS 1A66 hall 1
PROSPEKT, PKP 1,00E+76 hall 1
VITAROS   hall 1
KING LION, GK 1B44 hall 1
KOMBINAT KHLEBOPRODUKTOV IM. GRIGOROVICHA 1B92 hall 1
LIGA   hall 1
STAROOSKOLSKAYA MAKARONNAYA FABRIKA 1B64 hall 1
AMARE 1A60 hall 1
HONEY COMPANY OF GORYACHIY KLUCH 1G24 hall 1
IMPROD 1B76 hall 1
GOODWILL 1B66 hall 1
LIMAN PLYUS, TORGOVY DOM 1,00E+96 hall 1
DVA KAPITANA 1B52 hall 1
KUNTSEVO, TRADE AND INDUSTRIAL GROUP, JSC 1C74 hall 1
GOSPODAROCHKA, TORGOVYI DOM 1G30 hall 1
KOKHMASTER 1C22 hall 1
CONTRACT, PUBLISHERS   hall 1
GIPAR 1,00E+10 hall 1
IMPEKSFUDS 1B62 hall 1
DELOVOY SOYUZ, TH 1F18 hall 1
LIGHTERS LTD. 1B04 hall 1
DOSHIRAK F&B CO., LTD. 1C60 hall 1
YARMARKA TORGOVY DOM FIRMA OOO 1C62 hall 1
DELUXE 1G72 hall 1
LADOMIRA 1F40 hall 1
ANGSTREM GROUP 1D64 hall 1
YUMK 1F22 hall 1
GRANTE   hall 1
GLAVPRODUCT 1D10 hall 1
LAPASTAFRESCA, S.P.A. 1G70 hall 1
EFKO KASKAD KRTS 1F60 hall 1
GRAND-STAR 1G60 hall 1
GREKO, TH, LTD. 1G50 hall 1
ALTAN 1A85 hall 1
YUZHNY MED 1Ŕ62 hall 1
DNEPROVSKIY, TH 1B72 hall 1
VETERAN-2 1A70 hall 1
KOCHMEISTER RUS 1Ń22 hall 1
KUBANPRODTORGSERVIS 1,00E+12 hall 1
KS VITYAZ' 1C12 hall 1
EUROPROM 1C42 hall 1
SYTNOV 1A68 hall 1
KULINARIYA 12D70 hall 1
CREATIVE, INDUSTRIAL GROUP 1F76 hall 1
ELINSKY FOOD COMBINE 1,00E+50 hall 1
SUHOGRUZ, TM 1C50 hall 1
AGROIMPORT 1D74 hall 1
LUKA CO., LTD. 1,00E+78 hall 1
MAGIC VALLEY, TRADE HOUSE LTD. (THE “ASTON” GROUP OF COMPANIES) 1F64 hall 1
LABIRINT, NPO 1B40 hall 1
TEKHNOLAT 1D44 hall 1
VOSTOK 1G26 hall 1
ZAPADNY MOST 1G10 hall 1
KUKHNYA BEZ GRANITS, TORGOVY DOM 1C64 hall 1
LYUKS-VERSIYA, KOMPANIYA 1C72 hall 1
AXIOMA 1F18 hall 1
DETSKOSELSKY, CONCERN 1D52 hall 1
LUTSK FOODS 1G20 hall 1
EVDAKOVSKII FAT-AND-OIL COMPLEX 1F66 hall 1
GAMMA-A, SIA 1C40 hall 1
ABSOLYUT, TD 1F78 hall 1
EVROPRODUKT, PKF 1C44 hall 1
GERKULES LTD. 1A74 hall 1
FARSIS 12D56 hall 2
BOGUCHAROVO-MARKET, TRADE HOUSE 12C10 hall 2
FELISA 12A74 hall 2
EVROTEHNOTORG, LTD. 12A68 hall 2
POSEIDON & CO. 12A38 hall 2
SPEC-SERVICE, TK, LLC. 12D48 hall 2
EQUATOR 12C03 hall 2
ALFA-NISTRU JSC 12D60 hall 2
MELKOMBINAT, OJSC 12D40 hall 2
PETERSBURG MILLING PLANT, JSC 12D50 hall 2
TOP TEN 12D16 hall 2
NATUR BRAVO S.A. 12C76 hall 2
TSITRON-FISH 12A54 hall 2
NEKTAR 12C82 hall 2
VOSTOK-ZAPAD 12A25 hall 2
VEKTOR LTD. 12A52 hall 2
MAR'YANSKIY RISOZAVOD 12D80 hall 2
VITA, TORGOVY DOM 12C82 hall 2
ZOLOTOY ULOV 12A62 hall 2
SCHEPENS & CMZ 12D58 hall 2
CHELYABINSKIY MASLOZHIROVOY KOMBINAT 12C24 hall 2
CHINA MEHECO CORPORATION 12D54 hall 2
MAWR 12C84 hall 2
TRAL 12A72 hall 2
ECOVIT, FABRICA DE CONSERVE 12C56 hall 2
MAGNAT, JSC 12A76 hall 2
KOVAL'SKIY A.A., IP 12C54 hall 2
GRASP, KOMPANIYA 12D76 hall 2
RUSSKAYA KONSERVNAYA KOMPANIYA 12D46 hall 2
COSHNITSA CANNERY, JSC 12C14 hall 2
AKVA-YUG, KOMPANIYA 12C70 hall 2
NISTRU-OLANESTI, S.A.   hall 2
CAPTAIN NEMO 12A56 hall 2
PLODOVOSHCHTORG 12C52 hall 2
NOVOTERSKAYA TSELEBNAYA 12C18 hall 2
KONSERVPROM 12C42 hall 2
STAVROPOLSKIY MUKOMOLNIY ZAVOD 12D44 hall 2
KAVMINVODY, JSC 12B20 hall 2
DONSKOE LETO 12C44 hall 2
TOVARNOE KHOZYAYSTVO 12C72 hall 2
BRYANSKIE SOUSY 12C22 hall 2
SELSKOKHOZYAISTVENNAYA KOMPANIYA 12C80 hall 2
RYBNY KRAY 12A70 hall 2
KORALLOVY RIF 12A48 hall 2
ARTEKSIM 12C60 hall 2
TDS 12D42 hall 2
KASATKA MANAGEMENT GROUP 12A74 hall 2
ARMAN 12C20 hall 2
FOSFOREL, LLC. 12A85 hall 2
AGROKOM 12D35 hall 2