Pavilion 2

Company Stand Hall
VINI COMMERCE PLC 2,10E+73 hall 1
MAISON RIVIERE 21C46 hall 1
MERLET & FILS 21B46 hall 1
POPCORN COMPANY LTD. 2,10E+76 hall 1
FRIGORIFICO SAN JACINTO — NIREA S.A. 21D34 hall 1
FRIERSS RUDOLF & SOEHNE GESMBH 2,10E+45 hall 1
FRIGORIFICO TACUAREMBO S.A. / MARFRIG GROUP 21D34 hall 1
SEVKO-DISTRIBUTSIYA 2,10E+36 hall 1
O. SALM & CO. GMBH 21D55 hall 1
AUSTRALIAN TRADE HOUSE 21D60 hall 1
MYLLYN PARAS LTD. / KOLOS-EXPRESS LTD. 21C60 hall 1
MEAT NATURPRODUKTE GMBH & CO. KG 2,10E+46 hall 1
FRUCTO SLIVEN JSC 2,10E+63 hall 1
MATIMEX 21C80 hall 1
NICOLAS INTERNATIONAL 21C30 hall 1
EAST LINE 21C70 hall 1
FUCHS WEINE 2,10E+41 hall 1
WEINKELLEREI LENZ MOSER 21D25 hall 1
FUNDACION EXPORTAR 21B60 hall 1
CHATEAU DE BRAGUE 21C46 hall 1
FOOD & COMMERCE 2,10E+59 hall 1
FROMAGERIE PIERUCCI 21A30 hall 1
ABK6 COGNACS 21B42 hall 1
MAISON FOUGERAY DE BEAUCLAIR 21A36 hall 1
FROMAGERIE OTTAVI 21A30 hall 1
INYM 21B60 hall 1
BARIATRIX 21B48 hall 1
MISTRAL TRADE COMPANY 21D32 hall 1
INFOLINK 21D30 hall 1
NESKA 21D45 hall 1
MAISON HEBRARD 21A34 hall 1
ÐÀ HABEAS CORPUS 2,10E+67 hall 1
ORIGINE MARMANDAIS — CAVE DU MARMANDAIS 21Ñ46 hall 1
LANDHOF GESMBH & CO KG 2,10E+58 hall 1
DR. SMOOTHIE BRANDS 2,10E+02 hall 1
LIEKSAN LAATUHERKUT OY 21C66 hall 1
WEINGUT ELFENHOF, ING. E. U. J. HOLLER 2,10E+48 hall 1
GREISINGER FLEISCH-, WURST- UND SELCHWARENERZEUGUNG GMBH 2,10E+46 hall 1
LIBER PATER 21C46 hall 1
DISTILLERIE VINET EGE 21B33 hall 1
NADI GMBH 2,10E+41 hall 1
SUL MINEIRA S.A. 21B60 hall 1
LES 3 COMTOIS 21Â40 hall 1
LES GRANDS CHAIS DE FRANCE 21B38 hall 1
VITAPRODUCT 21D70 hall 1
FROMAGERIE DE L'ERMITAGE 21B40 hall 1
Service & Protocol Department 21D40 hall 1
UDIFORM   hall 1
CHAMPAGNE CHARLES DE CAZANOVE 21B14 hall 1
LACTALIS VOSTOK 21B30 hall 1
YUPSHARA 2,10E+21 hall 1
SLAUR INTERNATIONAL 21B12 hall 1
ALKO, LTD. 2,10E+62 hall 1
DELTA AGRAR   hall 1
DELTA FOOD 2,10E+26 hall 1
ALJAZIRA 21B70 hall 1
ALBENA, OOO — MARIA POPOVA 2,10E+64 hall 1
SUD DE FRANCE EXPORT 21C34 hall 1
SPTAC 21A30 hall 1
CECAB GROUP, COMPAGNIE GENERALE DE CONSERVE VOSTOK 21D64 hall 1
SELLES VINS 21B48 hall 1
VINPROM ROUSSE LTD. 2,10E+77 hall 1
WINZER KREMS REG. GEN.M.B.H. 2,10E+48 hall 1
AGROTEX LTD 2,10E+71 hall 1
SAARIOINEN OY 21C66 hall 1
VOKRUG SVETA, KOFEYNAYA KOMPANIYA 21D01 hall 1
WORLD WINES LTD. 2,10E+72 hall 1
ASSOCIATION AQUITAINE DE PROMOTION AGROALIMENTAIRE 21C42-46 hall 1
CHOCMOD 21B44 hall 1
DOMAINE BOYAR INTERNATIONAL, AO 2,10E+75 hall 1
GINESTET 21C42 hall 1
AMPHORA LTD. 21D22 hall 1
JEOLLABUK-DO PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT 21C62 hall 1
SAS COGNAC LHERAUD 21C10 hall 1
LORSINAL S.A. 21D34 hall 1
GSZ CO., LTD. 21D10 hall 1
EUROPRODIMPORT 21C77 hall 1
NATIONAL MEAT INSTITUTE (INAC) — URUGUAY 21D34 hall 1
ARVELIN INTERNATIONAL OY 21C64 hall 1
GERHARD METTLER GROSS- UND EINZELHANDEL 2,10E+56 hall 1
KORV-GÖRANS KEBAB OY 21C66 hall 1
SAS CORSICA GASTRONOMIA 21A30 hall 1
HUILERIE LOUED   hall 1
ZANTHO GMBH 2,10E+55 hall 1
FOOD STANDART, LTD. 21D74 hall 1
FINPROD 21C66 hall 1
WEINGUT RABL 2,10E+54 hall 1
PAL HANDELS GMBH 2,10E+53 hall 1
CLUB OF PROVENCE RUSSIA 21A32 hall 1
KOMITET TORGOVLI RESPUBLIKI KAZAKHSTAN 21F70 hall 1
DANSE DES ABEILLES 21B48 hall 1
WINERY MASTERS OF SCHILCHER 2,10E+52 hall 1
VILLA VINIFERA WINE-CELLAR (STARHO) 2,10E+61 hall 1
FRIGORIFICO CANELONES S.A. 21D34 hall 1
PRODUCTA S.A. 21B32 hall 1
BORDERAC CRUS & VINS 21C46 hall 1
EAUX MINÉRALES D'OREZZA 21A30 hall 1
PORLAMMIN OSUUSMEIJERI 21Ñ66 hall 1
SOVEX WOLTNER 21C40 hall 1
KASVIS GALLERIA OY 21C66 hall 1
SOPEXA 21C32 hall 1
BT-WATZKE GMBH 2,10E+41 hall 1
PROFOOD OY 21C64 hall 1
BONGRAIN EVROPA VOSTOK 21B36 hall 1
AUSTRIAN WINE MARKETING BOARD 2,10E+47 hall 1
TRAFALGAR FOODS LTD 2,10E+65 hall 1
ARCOR EUROPE 21B60 hall 1
HAAS RUSSIA, LLC. 2,10E+57 hall 1
TZS, TORGOVO-ZAKUPOCHNAYA SISTEMA   hall 1
BRASSERIE PIETRA 21A30 hall 1
BODEGAS VALDEPABLO-NEVA 21D20 hall 1
RUBIKON LTD. 2,10E+74 hall 1
ARDEX 21D62 hall 1
TUNISIAN OLIVE OIL 21B70 hall 1
ROX COMPANY GMBH 2,10E+42 hall 1
TUOREVERKKO OY 21C66 hall 1
BULGARIAN SMALL & MEDIUM ENTERPRISES PROMOTION AGENCY 2,10E+78 hall 1
ABECASSIS VIGNOBLES 21B42 hall 1
VEGA IMPEX   hall 1
BISCUITERIE D'AFA 21A30 hall 1
FONCALIEU VIGNOBLES 21B34 hall 1
VENTA TRADE 21D20 hall 1
WEWALKA GMBH.NFG. KG 2,10E+43 hall 1
FINNTORUS GROUP   hall 1
ZIMMERMANN GEMÜSEVERWERTUNGS — GESMBH 2,10E+45 hall 1
FRANCE DIRECT VIGNOBLES 21C44 hall 1
KÄSEHOF REG.GEN.MBH. 2,10E+51 hall 1
COMITÉ DE PROMOTION FRANCHE-COMTÉ 21B40 hall 1
MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL 21B70 hall 1
MEGABESTFOOD 2,10E+31 hall 1
FRIGORÍFICO LAS PIEDRAS S.A. 21D34 hall 1
FRIGORIFICO MATADERO CARRASCO S.A. 21D34 hall 1
FRIGORÍFICO PUL 21D34 hall 1
FORT TRADE FOOD 21D76 hall 1
AUSTRIAN FEDERAL ECONOMIC CHAMBER 2,10E+44 hall 1
CIBUS GROUP 21D50 hall 1
LA RIOJANA COOP. 21B60 hall 1
CASTEL MALESAN 21B10 hall 1
DILMAH (MJF TEAS LTD.) 22B16 hall 2
GIOVANNI BOSCA TOSTI IVI S.P.A. 22C70 hall 2
LORD PROUD 22D90 hall 2
ROSAGROIMPORT 22D66 hall 2
EVROVIN, KOMPANIYA 22C78 hall 2
SOJUZPLODOIMPORT FKP 22C74 hall 2
1 PREM'ER SK 22D50 hall 2
INGAR 22D20 hall 2
CACIQUE DE CAFÉ SOLUVEL 22B40 hall 2
SHTRAUS 22B36 hall 2
STASSEN EXPORTS LIMITED 2,20E+76 hall 2
LUDING 22B80 hall 2
GALAKTIKA 22C26 hall 2
SRI LANKA TEA BOARD (GOVERNMENT OF SRI LANKA) 2,20E+61 hall 2
SOVT CO. LTD. 22Ñ66 hall 2
STOKROS COMPANY, LTD. 22C22 hall 2
JAFFERJEE BROTHERS 22C20 hall 2
INSTANTA, LE CAFE 22C32 hall 2
GREEK WINE CELLARS, D. KOURTAKIS S.A.   hall 2
LYUTA, CHAYNAYA KOMPANIYA 22D52 hall 2
UNION OF WINEMAKING COOPERATIVES OF SAMOS 22C60 hall 2
OSTFIESISCHE TEE GESELLSCHAFT LAURENS SETHMANN GMB& CO. KG 22A45 hall 2
ARIANT 22B42 hall 2
ALIANTA GROUP 22C64 hall 2
EKO-NATURA TOV 22C24 hall 2
KEYDER 22C76 hall 2
YAKOVLEVSKAYA CHAERAZVESOCHNAYA FABRIKA 22B46 hall 2
LEO DE VI 22D44 hall 2
IMPERIAL TEA EXPORTS (PVT) LTD. 22B10 hall 2
EURO SCAN EXPORTS (PVT) LTD. 2,20E+71 hall 2
IMPERIYA POSEIDON, LTD. 22D31 hall 2
ROBIN CHAY 22A72 hall 2
TERREDOMINI 22C70 hall 2
EMBASSY OF INDIA, TEA BOARD OF INDIA 22C48 hall 2
RENE COFFEE PADS 22D94 hall 2
AMAZON TRADING (PVT) LIMITED 2,20E+66 hall 2
CANTI — FRATELLI MARTINI SECONDO LUIGI S.P.A. 22D38 hall 2
DEL' RIO 22B30 hall 2
DELTA CLUB LTD. 22A75 hall 2
VIVA COFFEE GMBH 22B48 hall 2
ALOKOZAY-TEA (LLC MILAD) 22B20 hall 2
BARRY CALLEBAUT SWEDEN AB 22B01 hall 2
TOVARISHCHESTVO CHAETORGOVTSEV 22D36 hall 2
AVALON, DISTRIBUTION COMPANY 22B24 hall 2
LION ALKO 22A30 hall 2
KOFEKLUB 22D42 hall 2
COFFEE PLANET, LTD. 22B22 hall 2
CHIBO SNG 22B70 hall 2
GRAND-NN 22D14 hall 2
SKILL ENTERPRISE 2,20E+81 hall 2
SEID 2000 22D32 hall 2
OLINDA TEA COMPANY 22C44 hall 2
FRESHLY ROASTED COFFEE 22D01 hall 2
VINTAGE   hall 2
ROTOR HOUSE 22D64 hall 2
MARIN EKSPRESS 22D62 hall 2
MONARKH TINT 22B12 hall 2
CHAINY DVORIK 22A50 hall 2
HEPO S.A.   hall 2
DREAM TEA, CHAINAIA FABRIKA 22B14 hall 2
COMPANY PRODUCT SERVICE 22D70 hall 2
BLUES 22D92 hall 2
MUL'TI WINE 22B60 hall 2
TZARSKOE PODVORIE 22B14 hall 2
WINE STYLE 22C34 hall 2
MOSKOVSKAYA CHAYNAYA FABRIKA 22C42 hall 2
COLAMBIA CLUB 22C12 hall 2
SDC-FOODS 22D30 hall 2
SANTOS PALACE — CLARY / S.A. CIE BRESILIENNE N.V. 22D90 hall 2
SANDER – LOGISTIK, LTD.   hall 2
RUSSIAN TEA COMPANY LTD. 22B38 hall 2
ORIMI TRADE LLC. 22C30 hall 2
VINEXPORT 22A60 hall 2
SUNTEC, TRADE HOUSE, LLC. 22B34 hall 2
MAY COMPANY 22C10 hall 2
MILANO REAL 22D60 hall 2
AST-INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENT 22B65 hall 2
MEZANIN 22D05 hall 2
NOVSHAD FOODS 22D72 hall 2
BETA-TARIM 22D22 hall 2
CAMBRA DE COMERCIO MALLORCA 23B42 hall 3
INSTITUTO ESPAÑOL DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR 23A80 hall 3
AGRO SEVILLA ACEITUNAS, S.C.A. 23C33 hall 3
CONSORZIO DEL FORMAGGIO PARMIGIANO-REGGIANO 23C40 hall 3
CAMBAS S.A. (BOUTARI S.A.)   hall 3
SOC. AGRICOLA TATTONI VILLA A SESTA SPA 2,30E+13 hall 3
MATALUNI 23F20 hall 3
AZIENDA VINICOLA LALUCE DI LALUCE MICHELE 23D25 hall 3
INDUSTRIAS LÁCTEAS ASTURIANAS 23C36 hall 3
COOPERATIVA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA CABEZA 23B70 hall 3
LA CASA DE LAS VIDES 23C72 hall 3
CONSORCIO DE JABUGO, S.A. 23B60 hall 3
RISO SCOTTI SPA 23D02 hall 3
CASA VINICOLA BOSCO-MALERA 23D47 hall 3
CA' DE' MEDICI , SRL 23D45 hall 3
SANMER, S.A. 23C64 hall 3
INSTITUTO DE PROMOCIÓN EXTERIOR DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA (IPEX) 23B70 hall 3
SANPAOLINA S.R.L. 23F32 hall 3
TERRITORI DIVINI 23B15,
23B20, 23C14,
23C16, 23C18
hall 3
LAGALA VITICOLTORI IN VULTURE 23D25 hall 3
CASEIFICIO 3L S.R.L. 23D17 hall 3
DI CARLO SPA 23D25 hall 3
INDUSTRIA GASTRONÓMICA CASCAJARES 23B36 hall 3
ITALIAN FOOD HARMONY 2,30E+37 hall 3
AGRIPLAN S.R.L. 23D05 hall 3
TENUTE SOLETTA 2,30E+11 hall 3
CONDOR, TH   hall 3
KRUSTAGROUP, S.A.U. 23B60 hall 3
CVNE 23A30 hall 3
CORPORACIÓN BORGES, S.L. 23C74 hall 3
CONSORZIO DEL PROSCIUTTO DI PARMA 23C40 hall 3
SARTIRANO FIGLI CANTINE E VIGNETI S.A.S. 2,30E+38 hall 3
RENZINI S.P.A. 23F36 hall 3
PRO EXPORT SICILY 23F44 hall 3
CONSORZIO VINO CHIANTI CLASSICO 23B15 hall 3
CONSORZIO PER LA TUTELA DELL'ASTI DOCG 23B15,
23B20, 23C14,
23C16, 23C18
hall 3
CANTINE MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE 23D25 hall 3
AGRICOLA FATTORIA SERRA DI MEZZO DI MESSINA DAMIANA 2,30E+57 hall 3
CANTINA DI PUIANELLO E COVIOLO SCA 23D35 hall 3
MAXMERIDIA, S.L. 23B60 hall 3
THE SPANISH WINE COMPANY-CASA DEL VINO, S.L. 23A34 hall 3
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, S.A.U. (GRUPO IAN) 23C68 hall 3
CONSORZIO TUTELA PECORINO TOSCANO D.O.P. 23D37 hall 3
P.A.Q. GUBBIO 23F38 hall 3
CANTINA DEL VERMENTINO 23D11 hall 3
CANTINE SGARZI LUIGI SRL 23D50 hall 3
LUCIANO S.R.L. 23D04 hall 3
CANTINE “BELISARIO” 23D53 hall 3
CANTINA TUDERNUM SCA 23F42 hall 3
CANTINE 4 VALLI 23D46 hall 3
CONSORZIO PIACENZA ALIMENTARE 23D45,
23D46
hall 3
SPINOSI 2,30E+56 hall 3
CASA VINICOLA CANELLA 23F30 hall 3
ISTITUTO NAZIONALE PER IL COMMERCIO ESTERO (I.C.E.) 23B10 hall 3
CANTINA SANTA MARIA LA PALMA ALGHERO SOC. COOP 23D16 hall 3
CONSORZIO TUTTITALIAFOOD 23D02 hall 3
CONSORZIO CAPOLEUCA — LABBATE 23D43 hall 3
EUROLIVA, S.A. 23B42 hall 3
CONSORZIO LUCANICA DI PICERNO 23D25 hall 3
AGRICOLA POGGIO BONELLI SRL 23D18 hall 3
ACETIFICIO VARVELLO S.R.L. 2,30E+33 hall 3
AGRITALIA S.R.L. 23D55 hall 3
CONS.EXPORT 23D22,
23D23
hall 3
LE FONTI A SAN GIORGIO SOC. AGR. S.R.L. — EXPORT REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE MRS. ANNA NAPOLI — NABEL EXPORT SERVICES 23D15 hall 3
CONSORZIO TUTELA BAROLO BARBARESCO ALBA LANGHE E ROERO 23E31,
23E30, 23D33
hall 3
LORETO SPECIALTY FOODS, S.L. 23C67 hall 3
CAMERA VALDOSTANA DELLE IMPRESE E DELLE PROFESSIONI 23F10 hall 3
CANTINA DI VENOSA 23D25 hall 3
SEBIRÁN 23C72 hall 3
KOLIOS S.A. GREEK DAIRY   hall 3
REGIONE EMILIA-ROMAGNA — ASSESSORATO AGRICOLTURA 23C40 hall 3
INTERNACIONAL OLIVARERA, S.A. 23C60 hall 3
CANTINA BEATO BARTOLOMEO DA BREGANZE SCA 2,30E+27 hall 3
LIRMA FOODS 23F40 hall 3
MARCONI VINI SRL 23D51 hall 3
CANTINA GALLURA S.C.A 2,30E+21 hall 3
CRETEL S.A. — KARGAKI BROS   hall 3
CATALAN TERROIRS 23C70 hall 3
NUÑEZ DE PRADO, C.B. 23B66 hall 3
PROMEC — AZIENDA SPECIALE DELLA CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DI MODENA 23D31,
23D40-D41,
23D48,23F34
hall 3
ACETIFICIO ACETUM S.R.L. 23D40 hall 3
AZIENDA OLEARIA DEL CHIANTI S.R.L. 23D13 hall 3
PRODECA. PROMOTORA D'EXPORTACIONS CATALANES, S.A. 23C70 hall 3
PRODUCTOS CHURRUCA, S.A. 23C32 hall 3
A.SP.IN. AZIENDA SPECIALE INTERNAZIONALIZZAZIONE CAMERA DI COMMERCIO FROSINONE   hall 3
ASSOCIAZIONE DI TERRA E DI MARE 2,30E+47 hall 3
S.I.L. SOGGETTO INTERMEDIARIO LOCALE APPENNINO CENTRALE S.C.A.R.L. 23F36—23F38 hall 3
DULCES Y CONSERVAS HELIOS, S.A. 23B35 hall 3
VILLA VIGNAMAGGIO 23D13 hall 3
NUOVA AGRICAST SRL 2,30E+25 hall 3
NUOVA BRISTOT SRL 23D36 hall 3
NUTREXPA, S.L. 23C62 hall 3
BOUTARI J. & SON-WINERIES S.A.   hall 3
AZIENDA AGRICOLA MARCATO 23F30 hall 3
BODEGAS VERDUGUEZ S.A.T. 23B70 hall 3
VALDARNO SUPERIORE SOCIETA COOPERATIVE AGRICOLA 23D32 hall 3
THE FASHION DRINKS 23C72 hall 3
WINES AND WINEMAKERS – BY SAVEN 23D74 hall 3
OLEARIA SAN GIORGIO 2,30E+43 hall 3
ACEITUNERA ENVASADORA, S.L. 23A75 hall 3
AEGHION — AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVES UNION   hall 3
AZIENDA AGRICOLA LIBRANDI ANTONIO CATALDO E NICODEMO 2,30E+48 hall 3
VALSANZO, S.L. 23B37 hall 3
UNIÓN SALAZONERA ISLEÑA, S.A. 23B60 hall 3
NATIONAL INTERPROFESSIONAL ORGANISATION OF VINE & WINE OF GREECE   hall 3
ENCOSTA DO SOBRAL – SOCIEDADE AGRÍCOLA, LDA 23D70 hall 3
AZIENDA AGRICOLA CONTE LEOPARDI DITTAJUTI 23D58 hall 3
EMBOTITS ESPINA, S.A.U. 23C70 hall 3
VENPROD KFT. 23D80 hall 3
REGIONE CALABRIA — ASSESSORATO AGRICOLTURA FORESTE E FORESTAZIONE 23E40, 23E41,
23E42, 23E45,
23E46, 23E47
hall 3
PLASOLIVA 23C63 hall 3
ARTESANIA LOIMAR 2002, S.L. 23C70 hall 3
PAQUITO, S.L. 23A70 hall 3
EXCAL — ADE INTERNACIONAL -J UNTA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23B30 hall 3
ARASOL, S.L. 23B60 hall 3
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR S.L. 23A38 hall 3
EXBA-7 EXPORT GROUP 23B68 hall 3
SCHENK ITALIA 23D38 hall 3
PARXET, S.A. 23C70 hall 3
HUNGARIAN WINE 23D80 hall 3
SOC. COOP. AGRARIA DE C.L.M SANTA QUITERIA 23B70 hall 3
COMERCIAL GALLO, S.A. 23B41 hall 3
PASTIFICIO LA PORTA 2,30E+42 hall 3
PATERNOSTER GIOVANNI S.R.L. 23D25 hall 3
AZIENDA AGRICOLA E VITIVINICOLA BONIFACIO 23D25 hall 3
ACEITES BORGES PONT, S.A.U. 23A36 hall 3
ACETAIA LEONARDI 1871 23D31 hall 3
O.P. MONTE 2,30E+46 hall 3
REGIONE MARCHE — SERVIZIO INERNAZIONALIZZAZIONE, PROMOZIONE ALL'ESTERO, COOPERAZIONE ALLO SVILUPPO E MARCHIGIANI NEL MONDO 23D56 hall 3
ANTICA AZIENDA AGRICOLA VITIVINICOLA DEI CONTI LEONE DE CASTRIS 23D18 hall 3
BODEGAS BARBADILLO, S.L. 23C90 hall 3
ABADÍA DE ACON, S.L. 23B31 hall 3
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L. 23B44 hall 3
ACETAIA MUSSINI 23F34 hall 3
ACEITES TOLEDO 23B70 hall 3
ZANETTI SPA 23C10-C12 hall 3
BODEGAS AYUSO 23B70 hall 3
JUAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, S.L. 23C66 hall 3
ÁNGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN, S.L. 23B46 hall 3
SOMAFIS TRADING LTD. 23D80 hall 3
AZIENDA VINICOLA CARASSANESE 23F15 hall 3
ORTOCONSERVIERA CAMERANESE 2,30E+51 hall 3
ACQUAPURA S.R.L. 2,30E+41 hall 3
EXOLIVA, S.A. 23C78 hall 3
ENTROTERRA S.C.A.R.L. 23D52 hall 3
ENARTIS WINE FUND, S.A. 23B45 hall 3
BELIDOU ELENI & CO. O.E.   hall 3
DISTILLERY VARNELLI SPA 2,30E+58 hall 3
ATNEMILA 23B32 hall 3
ACETAIA DI MODENA 23D48 hall 3
VINÍCOLA BINIAGUAL, S.L. 23B43 hall 3
SMERALDINA WATER — A.L.B. SRL 2,30E+17 hall 3
ENOTECA REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA 23C40 hall 3
BODEGAS REGALIA DE OLLAURI, S.L. 23B62 hall 3
BODEGAS PÁEZ MORILLA, S.A. 23B60 hall 3
DEHESA DE CADOZOS, S.L. 23B30 hall 3
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS ALVAR, S.L. 23C61 hall 3
BODEGAS IGNACIO MARÍN, S.L. 23C76 hall 3
TORRE FORNELLO 23D45 hall 3
GILSO ACEITES 23C72 hall 3
TORRONS VICENS 23C70 hall 3
ELEFTHERIA, LTD.   hall 3
HEPO S.A.   hall 3
EDOEE-NATIONAL INTERPROFESSIONAL ORGANISATION OF OLIVE OIL & OLIVES   hall 3
BENINCASA S.R.L. 23D10 hall 3
BODEGAS NAVAJAS, S.L. 23C31 hall 3
GROSSETO EUROFOOD SPA 23C43, 23C44,
23C45, 23C46
hall 3
JUNTA DE EXTREMADURA — FOMENTO DE MERCADOS DE EXTREMADURA 23C65 hall 3
PROMEKS INDUSTRIAL S.A. (BODEGAS CRUZ CONDE) 23B60 hall 3
GRANDA EXPORT 2,30E+36 hall 3
GRANDES VINOS Y VIÑEDOS, S.A. 23B47 hall 3
COVIÑAS, COOP. V. 23C30 hall 3
GRANDI SALUMIFICI ITALIANI SPA 23D41 hall 3
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS DE FALCÓN, S.L. 23B34 hall 3
ALMENDRA Y MIEL, S.A. 23B40 hall 3
MORENO, S.A. 23B94 hall 3
U.VI.VE., UNIONE CONSORZI VINI VENETI DOC 23C14 hall 3
MONTEBELLO 23D57 hall 3
OLEÍCOLA HOJIBLANCA S.A. 23A32 hall 3
FATTORIEPICENE S.P.A. 2,30E+52 hall 3
BODEGAS FINCA LA ESTACADA 23B70 hall 3
EXPLOTACIONES INTERNACIONALES ACUÍFERAS, S.A. 23B64 hall 3
UNIONCAMERE   hall 3
ALCE NERO COOPERATIVA AGROBIOLOGICA 23D57 hall 3
VIDAL DEL SAZ RODRIGUEZ (BODEGAS DEL SAZ) 23B70 hall 3
INSTITUTO VALENCIANO DE LA EXPORTACIÓN — IVEX 23C72 hall 3
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS, S.L. 23B60 hall 3
BB-IMATRA 23D80 hall 3
UNIONCAMERE EMILIA-ROMAGNA — CAMERE DI COMMERCIO DELL'EMILIA-ROMAGNA 23C41—23C42 hall 3
BODEGAS RUBIO 1893, S.L. 23B60 hall 3
AGENCIA ANDALUZA DE PROMOCIÓN EXTERIOR, S.A. EXTENDA 23B60 hall 3
FRATELLI PINNA INDUSTRIA CASEARIA, S.P.A. 2,30E+15 hall 3
EUROLIVA, S.A. CRESPO OLIVES 23B42 hall 3
BODEGAS RESALTE DE PEÑAFIEL 23B33 hall 3
BODEGAS ROQUETA, S.A. 23C70 hall 3
TOKAJ KERESKEDÖHÁZ ZRT 23D80 hall 3
JADE ENERGY TRADING, S.L. 23C70 hall 3
BISCOTTIFICIO PRIMAVERA S.R.L. 23D01 hall 3
AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE RAGNAIE 2,30E+23 hall 3
FRANCESCO FRANCHI 23D42 hall 3
BRUNELLI SUD S.P.A 23D03 hall 3
CHIARLI 1860 23D30 hall 3
FONCASAL TRADING, S.L. 23C34 hall 3
PRODUCTOS J. JIMÉNEZ, S.L. (DOÑA JIMENA) 23C35 hall 3
TOGNI 2,30E+53 hall 3