Pavilion 7

Company Stand Hall
KSE, TORGOVY DOM STEKLOTARY 71B95 hall 1
ERBAY 71B10 hall 1
KRONEN GMBH 71B20 hall 1
ALKOR 71C65 hall 1
SENTEZ PACKAGING (REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA “PROMTECHINVEST”) 71B16 hall 1
POLSKOJE STEKLO LTD. 71C10 hall 1
ALFA BUSINESS COOPERATION LTD. 71B84 hall 1
VNEDRENCHESKIY TSENTR 71B75 hall 1
VOSKHOD, FIRM SPE, JSC 71B40 hall 1
1C-RARUS 71B75 hall 1
STELLA-TECHNIC, LTD. 71A60 hall 1
GOLFSTREAM 71A30 hall 1
SPM TANKS, LTD. 71C42 hall 1
ICSS, GROUP OF COMPANIES, JSC 71B70 hall 1
DILYAVER 71A80 hall 1
TEXCON, JSC. 71C25 hall 1
DGS S.A. 71C56 hall 1
JOKEY PLASTIC RUS, TH 71B25 hall 1
JAPAN TOOL SERVICE LTD. 71A35 hall 1
TECHNOLOGIA, CJSC 71C45 hall 1
TECHNOLOGY CLOSURES LLC.— MEMBER OF GUALA GROUP 71C15 hall 1
VPK 71B60 hall 1
KOSTA SWEETMACHINES 71B30 hall 1
SOVREMENNYE PROIZVODSTVENNYE SISTEMY 71B18 hall 1
PRODUCTION LINE 71B80 hall 1
AVTOREF LUX CO., LTD. 71B65 hall 1
TOKK, ZUI 71B55 hall 1
RULAND ENGINEERING & CONSULTING SP. Z O.O. 71A50 hall 1
TRANSPACKINGGROUP 71B50 hall 1
MIKKO 71C46 hall 1
RUSPROMAGRO 71A20 hall 1
LITSERVIS 71C50 hall 1
PISHCHMASHSERVIS 71A45 hall 1
EKSTEK 71B82 hall 1
FRATELLI LAVEGGI SNC DI LAVEGGI MAURO & FIGLI 71C42 hall 1
KONVEYERSNAB 71C20 hall 1
SICHUAN LONGXIN TECHNOLOGY PACKING CO., LTD. 71A25 hall 1
PORSA 71A40 hall 1
OKIL 71C44 hall 1
OMAG S.R.L. 71C60 hall 1
COSFIBEL GROUP, MANDALAY DESIGN 71B45 hall 1
CONVEYOR SYSTEMS 71B90 hall 1
VETROELITE S.P.A. 72C10 hall 2
KO.V.I.M. S.R.L. 72C82 hall 2
CLASSIC 72B42 hall 2
FABRICA DE STICLA DIN CHISINAU, IS 72B30 hall 2
KURSIV, PUBLISHING HOUSE 72B01 hall 2
BÖRNER EAST LTD. 72A60 hall 2
BAGART UPAKOVKA 72D40 hall 2
AKHMETOV M.I. 72D60 hall 2
KAMYSHIN GLASS FACTORY 72B82 hall 2
MIR MYAGKOY IGRUSHKI, OMEGA 72D12 hall 2
KREIS 72B56 hall 2
KRASNOE ECHO 72B96 hall 2
MODERNART 72B20 hall 2
INTERTECHSERVICE 72A40 hall 2
INTERPACK, JSC 72B92 hall 2
VYAZMA FACTORY VOS, LTD. 72D44 hall 2
VLADIMIRSKIY TSENTR TARY 72B52 hall 2
ALCOPACK 72C48 hall 2
GALAXY INVESTS 72B80 hall 2
SAINT-GOBAIN KAVMINSTEKLO, CJSC 72D46 hall 2
ARGON 7,20E+55 hall 2
TARA I UPAKOVKA, MAGAZINE 72A10 hall 2
CONFLEX, GROUP OF COMPANIES 72D74 hall 2
ASTRA 72A20 hall 2
DANKO DEKOR, PP 72D65 hall 2
MOSKOVSKIY TSENTR UPAKOVKI 72B35 hall 2
GLASSTRADE 72A72 hall 2
UPAKLAND, LTD. 72B20 hall 2
C.E. GÄTCKE'S GLAS GESELLSCHAFT 72C86 hall 2
DITO GROUP 72C20 hall 2
SOYUZ-UPAK 7,20E+51 hall 2
SKOPINSKY GLASS MANUFACTURE 72D52 hall 2
ROSSA, JSC 72B60 hall 2
SITALL 72C70 hall 2
EVROGRUPP KOMPLEKTATSIYA 72B10 hall 2
SICOM 72A30 hall 2
PROFESSIONALNYE & TORGOVYE AVTOMATY 72B25 hall 2
PREMIUM PACKAGING & DESIGN LTD. 72A74 hall 2
RUSSIAN DECOR XXI VEK 72C72 hall 2
PECHATNAYA MANUFAKTURA 7,20E+61 hall 2
DON-POLIMER 72B54 hall 2
TIKAP DI MARCHETTO PAOLO 72A45 hall 2
GLASS PLANT 9TH JANUARY 72B74 hall 2
STIMUL 72B40 hall 2
TEKHNIKA DLYA UPAKOVKI I OBZHARKI 72C52 hall 2
LABEL'S STUDIO 72D54 hall 2
RUBIKON, TIPOGRAFIYA 72D56 hall 2
SUGHERIFICIO PEPPINO MOLINAS & FIGLI SPA 72D70 hall 2
SUPERCAP SRL 72C80 hall 2
MERPASA 72C40 hall 2
TWOMETEX 72A70 hall 2
NEOPRINT 72C22 hall 2
METARUS 72C76 hall 2
ROSMETIZDELIE 72C21 hall 2
PRINT EXPRESS – FLEXOGRAPHY 72D50 hall 2
REPACK, TRADE HOUSE, LLC 72C50 hall 2
CAPS GROUP 72B14 hall 2
YASNOPOLYANSKAYA FABRIKA TARY I UPAKOVKI 72A55 hall 2
UNICORK 72B72 hall 2
YUGROSPRODUKT 72B90 hall 2
ELIT UPAK 72D80 hall 2
EXIMPACK-ROTOPRINT 72C46 hall 2
VETRERIE BRUNI SPA 72C15 hall 2
GLASS CONTAINER COMPANY 72B70 hall 2
SDS 72B14 hall 2
RUSSIAN DEKOR SIBERIA 72C26 hall 2
THE NORTH WIND POLYPRINT 72C28 hall 2
FRUCTONAD GROUP 72C44 hall 2
FLIGHT-M 72B12 hall 2
GLASS DECOR 72B50 hall 2
ALTAI-SDOBRI 73B96 hall 3
ARMAR-LUX COMPANY, LTD. 73B90 hall 3
GOROD SLADOSTEY 73B10 hall 3
NATUR PRODUKT INTERNATIONAL, JSC 73B82 hall 3
PLANETA 73B36 hall 3
BISKOTTI PLYUS 73B32 hall 3
NEVA, CONFECTIONARY FACTORY, JSC 73B50 hall 3
LAMZUR, JSC 73B80 hall 3
KAZANSKIY, BKK 73B22 hall 3
MELADA TORG 73A20 hall 3
NOVYE TEKHNOLOGII 73C30 hall 3
ORIANT 73A50 hall 3
OPT-TORG, TD 73B84 hall 3
UNITED BAKERS 73A01 hall 3
OZIORSKI SOUVENIR, KK 73B70 hall 3
LIVENSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 73B30 hall 3
AKKOND, OJSC 73C20 hall 3
FAST FOOD SYSTEMS 73B38 hall 3
GOLDEN TRUFFLE CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 73B01 hall 3
SOLNCE VOSTOKA 73C50 hall 3
TORGSERVIS XXI VEK 73B20 hall 3
BELOGOR'E, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 73B05 hall 3
BALCONI S.P.A. INDUSTRIA DOLCIARIA 73B60 hall 3
VOLZHSKY PEKAR 73C80 hall 3
KHLEB 73B24 hall 3
R-MARKET 73C40 hall 3
K-ARTEL, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 73B72 hall 3
ZOLOTOY VEK XXII 73C10 hall 3
SAFONOVOKHLEB 73B34 hall 3
KONFIL, NARODNOE PREDPRIYATIE 73B26 hall 3
HLEBOZAVOD No 28 73B92 hall 3
KATYUSHA 73B55 hall 3
AB-MARKET TRADE 73B94 hall 3
MOREGRAND — WWW.PYRAMIDKI.RU 73B74 hall 3
SWEET NUTLET, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 73C60 hall 3
MOK-PROIZVODSTVO 74C70 hall 4
PETERHOF 74C20 hall 4
GRAND FOODS INC 74B05 hall 4
DELEKAT, LTD. 74B10 hall 4
KAS-KAD PLUS 74B80 hall 4
KOLOBOK COMPANY 74A60 hall 4
DVORYANINOVA V.V., IP 74C94 hall 4
RODNYE PROSTORY 74C80 hall 4
SMESHARIKI 74C60 hall 4
MOSCOW NUT COMPANY 74C70 hall 4
LENSAKHAR 74B70 hall 4
VENSKIY, KHLEBNIY DOM, LLC. 74B60 hall 4
RUSSKIY BISKVIT 74A01 hall 4
KIT 74C30 hall 4
MAR-TRADE 74B01 hall 4
FIRST, TK 74C40 hall 4
FIESTA 74B55 hall 4
LUTSKKONDITER, PKF, LLC. 74C92 hall 4
PRIRODA APKH 74B25 hall 4
LUBIMY KRAY CONFECTIONERY HOLDING, CJSC 74B75 hall 4
CONFITRADE LTD. 74B30 hall 4
BRYANKONFI, JSC 74C50 hall 4
FINTUR 74C10 hall 4
PRODOM 74C01 hall 4
SWEETEXIM 74B85 hall 4
CHOCOLATE COMPANY 74C90 hall 4
BONA 74B20 hall 4
PERVAYA BISKVITNAYA FABRIKA 74A10 hall 4
VISHNEVOGORSK CONFECTIONERY FACTORY, LLC. 74A80 hall 4
STOKROS COMPANY, LTD. 74C85 hall 4
MAHARISHI PRODUCTS 74A70 hall 4
LACOM, GROUP 74A10 hall 4
KELSEN BISCA 74B65 hall 4
PRIBALTIYSKIY KONDITER TH 74A75 hall 4
SWEETBLISS BY ILENE C.SHANE 75C71 hall 5
IT-LOGISTICS, CJSC   hall 5
SARANSKIY BAKERY PLC 75B84 hall 5
INTERMIX SRL 75A20 hall 5
SEMENOVNA, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA, IP IALOV 75D77 hall 5
WYTWÓRCZA SPÓŁDZIELNIA PRACY “SPOŁEM” 75C30 hall 5
DEL'TA 75D25 hall 5
INEKS 75B86 hall 5
DIAMIR K 75D10 hall 5
OLD TULA, KF 75D75 hall 5
SLADKAYA SLOBODA 75C52 hall 5
SLADKAYA ZHIZN' 75A35 hall 5
SLADA, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 75A25 hall 5
AVANGARD, PF 75D40 hall 5
TERMER 75A72 hall 5
DIADAR 75C46 hall 5
AGROSOUZ 75C25 hall 5
SLADKY KONDI 75A68 hall 5
BOGATIR, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 75C10 hall 5
VKUS 75D50 hall 5
PENZENSKAYA CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 75A30 hall 5
BOSANOVA 75D60 hall 5
PETROTRADE 75B44 hall 5
PRODINKO 75C15 hall 5
VANUSHKINY SLADOSTI, TC 75C92 hall 5
SOKOL, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 75B74 hall 5
TORERO 75C72 hall 5
NIMET 75C70 hall 5
TUL'SKIY KHLEBOKOMBINAT 75A70 hall 5
PAVLOVO-POSADSKIY PISHCHEKOMBINAT 75A90 hall 5
BARIN 75C60 hall 5
KHARKOV BISCUIT FACTORY, JSC 75D30 hall 5
BALTIC-TRADE 75B05 hall 5
KHERSONSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA, AOZT 75A60 hall 5
CHOCOLATE WORLD LTD. 75C54 hall 5
SHUGAROFF, PO LKI 75D55 hall 5
SHCHEKINSKIY KONDITERSKIY COMBINAT 75B82 hall 5
AMIN PADIDAR 75A10 hall 5
AMICA CHIPS SPA 75A50 hall 5
TROLL 75C01 hall 5
NEVSKIY SUGAR, PETERBURG 75B70 hall 5
SLASTENKINO, GC   hall 5
GLOBUS 75C62 hall 5
ZHAKO, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 75C50 hall 5
VOLZHSKIY BISQUIT 75A40 hall 5
ZLATOGOR 75B72 hall 5
PODOLSK CONFECTIONARY FACTORY B&B, JSC 75C90 hall 5
ÏÎ ÀÐÑ, ÎÎÎ 75D70 hall 5
MERKURIY, TH 75A85 hall 5
NATURFOODS (MASTERFOOD) 75B30 hall 5
GOOD-FOOD GROUP OF COMPANIES 75B10 hall 5
NEVSKY KONDITER FABRIKA 75Ñ40 hall 5
DANA FRUTS 75B40 hall 5
NEZHANA MAL'VA 75C94 hall 5
NES'KIN IGOR' PETROVICH, IP 75B64 hall 5
SAMARSKIY KONDITER 75C64 hall 5
NOVIYE PRODOUCTY 75B80 hall 5
POBEDA CONFECTIONARY LLC 75B20 hall 5
PRIMEX TRADING GMBH 75A10 hall 5
PRIMEX INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORP. 75A10 hall 5
ORION INTERNATIONAL EURO LLC. 75B62 hall 5
SLADOVYANKA 75D85 hall 5
SLAVYANKA-TORG 75C85 hall 5
LAVSKIY 75C44 hall 5
CONFASHION CONFECTIONERY UNION 75B55 hall 5
MICAELLO 75B42 hall 5
1 MAY 75C05 hall 5
KIO, KONDITERSKOE OBJEDINENIE 75C80 hall 5
KARPAISKIE, BAYMASHEV K. A. 75D65 hall 5
MIDDLE EAST PRODUCTS EXPORT CO. S.A. 75D90 hall 5
LANIT-99 75A64 hall 5
RUSPRODUKT-TORG, PENZENSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 75C74 hall 5
RESI-2 75A80 hall 5
RUSSKIY ORESHEK 75B25 hall 5
MARTIN, LTD. 75C35 hall 5
KRASNY PISHCHEVIK, OJSC 75B60 hall 5
KOSTA TRADING HOUSE, CSC 75B01 hall 5
ROMBUS 75D80 hall 5
LAVKA ZDOROV'YA, TH 75D55 hall 5
KARAVAN-PRODUKT, GK 75B90 hall 5
MEDOVAYA DOLINA 75A66 hall 5
LOTTE CONFECTIONERY RUS LLC. 76B15 hall 6
BARGUS 76A20 hall 6
VLADIMIRSKIY KHLEBOKOMBINAT 76B16 hall 6
ZOLOTAYA RUS, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 76C30 hall 6
CHAK-CHAK, FIRMA 76D25 hall 6
NEKTAR 76B20 hall 6
BULOCHNO-KONDITERSKIY KOMBINAT 76C52 hall 6
KUBANSKAY SEMECHKA 76D70 hall 6
BOOM 76B14 hall 6
RODNIK-98 76C72 hall 6
KARON, KF 76C76 hall 6
ULDUZ, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY 76B25 hall 6
CHOCOLATE LAKE 76C54 hall 6
KRUG, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA 76C70 hall 6
MY PROVINCE 76B50 hall 6
TURIBA 76C20 hall 6
SNACK-ENGINEERING 76D30 hall 6
BELKONDITER 76C01 hall 6
LONDONBISCUITS BERHAD 76D35 hall 6
KHLEBNYY, TH 76B01 hall 6
PENZENSKIY KHLEBOZAVOD No 2 76B40 hall 6
MERKURIY 76B30 hall 6
FREY & LAU 76À20 hall 6
ALADDIN, KF 76A01 hall 6
TAGANROGSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA KOMPANIYA 76C20 hall 6
VOSTOK 76D01 hall 6
KONDITERPROM 76B50 hall 6
DNEPROPETROVSK FOOD CONCENTRATES PLANT, CJSC 76C35 hall 6
FRANZELUTA, SA 76C15 hall 6
PARITET, TRADING HOUSE   hall 6
TAN TAN CORPORATION 76B70 hall 6
GLOBAR GROUP 76À20 hall 6
RUZIK, TM 76C05 hall 6
UBILEYNAYA, CONFECTIONARY FACTORY 76D60 hall 6
METROPOLIS 76B12 hall 6
PENZENSKIY KHLEBOZAVOD No 4 76B45 hall 6
RIEBER & SON RUSSIA PRODUCTION, JSC 76C56 hall 6
HERNAN CORTES, LLC. 76C74 hall 6
GALEON TRADE 76C51 hall 6
CONFECTIONERY FAÑTORY PERMSKAYA 76A30 hall 6
STAROVER 76C40 hall 6
TORTUGALIA C, CHELNY-HLEB 76B10 hall 6
CHAEPITIE V MYTISHCHAKH, TH 76B60 hall 6
LINKOR, GROUP OF COMPANIES, CJSC 76B40,76B45 hall 6
NOVOKOM, LTD. 76D20 hall 6
KRASNAYA SHAPOCHKA 76C25 hall 6