National expositions

ARGENTINA

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
FUNDACION EXPORT-AR
ARCOR EUROPE
DUNTOWER CORPORATION
VERGARA Y CIA
Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
IPCVA, ARGENTINE BEEF PROMOTION INSTITUTE

AUSTRALIA

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
MEAT & LIVESTOCK AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIAN AGRICULTURAL COMPANY
HINES GROUP AUSTRALIA
SAMEX AUSTRALIAN MEAT CO.
TEYS BROS (HOLDINGS)
WORLD WIDE EXPORTERS

AUSTRIA

The whole exposition Pavilion 2 hall 1
AUSTRIAN FEDERAL ECONOMIC CHAMBRE
AUSTRIA'S FINE BRANDS
BRENNEREI JOBSTL, FAMILIE JOBSTL KEG
BT-WATZKE GMBH
ED. HAAS INTERNATIONAL GMBH
FUCHS WINERY
GREISINGER FLEISCH,- WURST- UND
SELCHWARENERZEUGUNG GMBH
ING. E. GRAF KG
MARCUS WIESER GMBH
NADI,
O. SALM & CO. GMBH
OSTERREICH WEIN MARKETING GMBH/AUSTRIAN WINE MARKETING BOARD
PAL HANDELSGMBH
PINZGAU MILCH PRODUKTIONS GMBH
RUDOLF RABL GESMBH
WEWALKA GMBH.NFG. KG
WINEDISC-MARTIN BADER
WOLF NATURPRODUKTE GMBH

BRASILIA

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
ABIPECS ASSOCIACAO BRASILEIRA DE INDUSTRIA PRODU
JBS GROUP

CANADA

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
CANADA PORK INTERNATIONAL
CANADA BEEF EXPORT FEDERATION

CHINA

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
BEIJING LEWAY INTERNATIONAL FAIRS CO., LTD
CHINA JIANGSU INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC-TECHNICAL COOP. CORP.
DASHANHE GROUP
QINGDAO SUHEINTERNATIONALTRADING CO.,LTD
SICHUAN DAN RUI
TIANJIN KUNYU
TIME SEAFOOD (DALIAN) CO., LTD.
XINJIANG TIANYE FOREIGN TRADE CO., LTD.
YICHANG CONSISTENT
YIXING OASIS
SHANGHAI INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING EXHIBITION CO., LTD.

CROATIA

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY
ACM AUTO CENTAR MERKUR
ARBACOMMERCE D.O.O.
DUBROVAČKL PODRUMI
KRAŠ D.D.
TANGAR D.O.O
ZIGANTE TARTUFI D.O.O.
ZUVELA

DANMARK

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
DANISH MEAT ASSOCIATION

ESTONIA

Exposition in Salon Fish and seafood Pavilion 2 hall 1
(EESTI KALALIIT)

FRANCE

The whole exposition Pavilion 2 hall 1

SOPEXA
3E (ENTREPRISE D'EXPORT ET ENGINEERING)
A. DE FUSSIGNY
AAPRA ASSOCIATION AQUITAINE DE PROMOTION
ALLMEX
BERNARD
BEV OOO-BONGRAIN EXPORT OVERSEAS
CASTEL MALESAN RUSSIE
CEDRO
CHARCUTERIE BORDELAISE
CHEVAL QUANCARD SA
CLUB EXPORT DES VINS DE PROVENCE
COGNAC LHERAUD SAS
COMITE EXPANSION AGROALIMENTAIRE DE NORMANDIE
COOPERL
DOMAINE FAMILIALE LOUIS DUPONT
ENCO-FRANCE
INAPORC
JESTIN
LACTALIS VOSTOK
LEADEX
LES GRANDS CHAIS DE FRANCE
LES TROIS COMTOIS
LINA FOODS
MAISON MOUEIX
MAISON RIVIERE
NICOLA INTERNATIONAL
PRODUCTA SA
TERROIRS DE TUTIAC
VESTEY FOOD INTERNATIONAL
Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products 1 Pavilion

GERMANY

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 2
MESSE DUSSELDORF GMBH
ALLGAULAND-KASEREIEN GMBH
B. & C. TÖNNIES FLEISCHWERK GMBH & CO. KG
DESIETRA GMBH
DEUTSCHES INSTITUT FÜR LEBENSMITTELTECHNIK E.V.
ERLENBACHER BACKWAREN GMBH
GERMAN SWEETS SUSSWARENEXPORTFORDERUNG E. V.
GEROLSTEINER BRUNNEN GMBH & CO. KG
HERMANN WEIN GMBH & CO. KG SCHWARZWÄLDER FEINSCHINKEN- MANUFAKTUR
HOFMEISTER KÄSEWERK GMBH & CO. KG
J.G. NIEDEREGGER GMBH & CO. KG
KÄSEREBELLEN GMBH
KÄSEREI CHAMPIGNON HOFMEISTER GMBH & CO. KG
MOLKEREI MEGGLE WASSERBURG GMBH & KG
NORDMILCH AG
RÜGEN FISCH AG
STEINEMANN GMBH & CO. KG
Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
BOSELER GOLDSCHMAUS GMBH & CO.KG
D & S FLEISCH GMBH
ELFERING EXPORT GMBH
GAUSEPOHL FLEISCH GMBH
GERMAN MEAT GMBH
IRINA JUNG-DONEZ FOOD EXPORT
J + K FLEISCHHANDEL
KOLOR OST-WEST HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
PRO FOOD GMBH
TILLMAN'S FLEISCH UND CONVENIENCE GMBH
VION INTERNATIONAL GMBH
VION TRADING GMBH
WESTFLEISCH EG

GREECE

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 2
HELLENIC FOREIGN TRADE BOARD S.A.-HEPO
CRETA OLYMPIAS-MEDITERRA WINERY
DOMAINE COSTA LAZARIDI
EDOEE-NATIONAL INTERPROFESSIONAL ORGANISATION OF OLIVE OIL AND OLIVES)
KTIMA PAVLIDIS
PAPADOPOULOS-I. KALAITZIDIS CO (WINE ART ESTATE)
UNIION OF AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVES OF PEZA
UNION OF WINEMAKING COOPERATIVES OF SAMOS
ΝΙCO LAZARIDIS W.I.A.C. S.A.

HUNGARY

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 2
AGRICULTURAL MARKETING CENTRE
BALATONBOGLARI BORGAZDASAGI ZRT
CHATEAU DR.KOVACS, GRAND CRU LTD
FIT-FOOD LTD
INKA 21 LTD
LILKI LTD
MONTE TOKAJ LTD
PRIMA HUNGARICA FULLSCALLE GROUP LTD
SOMAFIS TRADING LTD
TOKAJ KERESKEDOHAZ ZRT
TORLEY LTD
TRADING COMPLEX LTD
VENPROD LTD
ZSINDELYES DISTILLERY LTD
 

INDIA

Exposition in Salon Tea. coffee Pavilion 2 hall 2
EMBASSY OF INDIA, TEA BOARD OF INDIA

IRAN

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3

 ITALY

The whole exposition Pavilion 2 hall 3
ICE-ISTITUTO NAZIONALE PER IL COMMERCIO ESTERO
AGENZIA REGIONALE PER I SERVIZI DI SVILUPPO AGRICOLO
AGRA' CONTADO DEGLI ACQUAVIVA
AGRICOLA 2007
AGRITALIA
ALFA CENTAURI TRADING
AMARETTI VIRGINIA
AZ. AGR. AURELI MARIO
AZIENDA DIONIGI DI DIONIGI ROBERTO E MANCINELLI
B & G
BERTAGNI CONSULTING
CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DI PERUGIA
CANTINA BARTOLONI
CANTINA BELISARIO
CANTINA TOLLO
CANTINE DRAGANI
CASA VINICOLA BOSCO MALERA SRL
CASAL THAULERO
CASALE DEL GIGLIO AZ. AGRICOLA
CASEIFICIO VAL D'APSA
CASITALIA
CE.VI.CO. GROUP
CENTRO ESTERO DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO D'ABRUZZO
CITRA VINI
CONSORZIO DEL FORMAGGIO PARMIGIANO-REGGIANO
CONSORZIO PER LA TUTELA DELL'ASTI DOCG
CONSORZIO TUSCANY E CO.
COOPERATIVA ALLEVATORI OVINI (CAO)
DI FILIPPO AZIENDA AGRARIA
DROGHERIA E ALIMENTARI
ENOTECA REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA
F.I.R.M.A. ITALIA
FARNESE VINI
FEGER DI GERARDO FERRAIOLI
GHIOTT DOLCIARIA
GROSSETO EUROFOOD
LE TRIFOLE
MADAMA OLIVA
MUZZI
OLEIFICIO RANIERI
OLEIFICIO RICCARDO PRUDENZI
ORTOCONSERVIERA CAMERANESE
PANIFICIO GIULIO BULLONI & FIGLI
PASTIFICIO BOLOGNESE SRL
PASTIFICIO DI MARTINO GAETANO & F.LLI
PASTIFICIO LUCIO GAROFALO
PESCARADOLC
PUNTO VERDE
REGIONE ABRUZZO-DIREZIONE AGRICOLTURA
REGIONE AUTONOMA DELLA SARDEGNA-ASSESSORATO AGRICOLTURA E RIFORMA AGRO-PASTORALE
REGIONE EMILIA-ROMAGNA ASSESSORATO AGRICOLTURA
REGIONE MARCHE- SERVIZIO INTERNAZIONALIZZAZIONE E PROMOZIONE ALL`ESTERO
RENZINI
SANT'EUSTACHIO IL CAFFE'
SCHENK ITALIA SPA
SOC. AGRICOLA LAVACCHIO
SVILA
TENUTA COLLI VERDI
TENUTE SOLETTA
TOGNI S.P.A.
TREVALLI COOPERLAT
UNIONCAMERE EMILIA-ROMAGNA CAMERE DI COMMERCIO DELL'EMILIA ROMAGNA
ZANETTI


LATVIA

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 2
BALTIJAS EKSPOSERVISS OOO
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA
LIPO
PURE FOOD
KOLUMBIJA
TRIKATAS SIERS
VALMIERAS PIENS
KURSU ZEME
RPK
KRONIS
RANDA
LAIMA
Exposition in Salon Fish and seafood Pavilion 2 hall 1

KARAVELA

GAMMA A
BRIVAIS VILNIS
SABIEDRIBA IMS
UNDA

LITHUANIA

Exposition in Salon Milk and dairy products, cheese Forum Pavilion
LITFOOD
VILKISKIU PIENINE
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
GLARDO VERSME
BIOVELA

MEXICO

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
APOYOS Y SERVICIOS A LA COMERCIALIZACION AGROPECUARIA
GRUPO INDUSTRIAL G.P. S.A. DE C.V. (LLUVIA DE ESTRELLAS)
TEQUILA QUIOTE S.A. DE C.V.
DESTILASGO S.A. DE C.V.
GRUPO SAN JOSÉ DE ALLENDE S.P.R. DE R.L.
AUSTRALIAN BOUTIQUE WINES S.A. DE C.V.
BEVERAGE AND TEQUILA EXPORT S.A. DE C.V.
GUADALUPE ROSANA SAUZA CAMARENA (TEQUILA CUARTA GENERACIÓN)
CAFÉ TOSTADO DE EXPORTACIÓN S.A. DE C.V.
FÁBRICA DE TEQUILA DON NACHO S.A. DE C.V.
PRADERAS HUASTECAS S.P.R. DE R.L.
TEQUILA CASA REAL
PRODUCTOS FINOS DE AGAVE S.A. DE C.V.
TEQUILA GALINDO S.A. DE C.V.
MARCO ANTONIO JAUREGUI HUERTA (TEQUILA DON VALENTE / TIQUILITO)
ASOCIACIÓN MEXICANA DE ENGORDADORES DE GANADO A.C. (AMEG)
DESTILERIA JUANACATLAN S.P.R. DE R.L. DE C.V.
SESAJAL S.A. DE C.V.
CASA TRADICIÓN S.A. DE C.V. (TEQUILAS PREMIUM)
WISE TRADING COMPANY SA DE CV
CASA TEQUILERA ARANDAS S.A. DE C.V.
AUTENTICA TEQUILERA S.A. DE C.V.

MOLDOVA

The whole exposition Central Pavilion
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF MOLDOVA

PERU PREMIERE!

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
RUSSIAN-PERUANIAN TRADE HOUSE
PROMPERU - PERUVIAN EXPORT AND TOURISM PROMOTION AGENCY Exposition in Salon Fish and seafood Pavilion 2 hall 1
SOCIEDAD NACIONAL DE INDUSTRIAS

POLAND

Expositions in Pavilion 1 and Forum Pavilion
- -
CYKORIA
HORTINO
MLEKPOL
OERLEMANS FOODS
SOT-BIALYSTOK
SPOMLEK

SERBIA

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF SERBIA

 SPAIN

The whole exposition Pavilion 2 hall 3
INSTITUTO ESPANOL DE COMERCIO EXTERIOR (ICEX)
ACEITES ALBERT S.A
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR, S.L.
ACEITUNERA ENVASADORA, S.L
ADE INTERNACIONAL EXCAL, S.A.
AGRO SEVILLA ACEITUNAS, S. COOP. AND.
AIRES DEL DUERO
ALIMENTOS IBERÁNDALUS, S.L.
ALIMENTOS JAVIMAR, S.L.
AMANIDA, S.A.
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN, S.L.
ARAGÓN EXTERIOR
ATNEMILA AIE
BASQUE FOOD & RIOJA ALAVESA
BODEGA REINA DE CASTILLA
BODEGAS ALMANSEÑAS S.L.
BODEGAS BARBADILLO, S.L.
BODEGAS CRISTO DE LA VEGA
BODEGAS DEL ROSARIO
BODEGAS ISLA S.L
BODEGAS LUZÓN, S.L.
BODEGAS PASCUAL
BODEGAS PEIQUE-LUNA BEBERIDE
BODEGAS VERDUGUEZ SAT
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS TÁBULA
C.R.D.O. LA MANCHA
CAPEL VINOS S.A.
CÀRNICA BATALLÉ
CÁRNICAS TONI-JOSEP, S.L.
CAVIAR NACARII
CELUPA, S.L.
COMERCIALIZADORA DE PRODUCTOS COOPERATIVOS AGROALIMENTARIOS
COMPLEJO BODEGUERO BELLAVISTA, S.L.U.
CONSEJO REGULADOR D.O. JUMILLA
CONSERVERA GALLEGA, S.A.
CONSORCIO DE JABUGO, S.A
CORPORACIÓN ALIMENTARIA GUISSONA
DE MULLER/PRODECA
DOMECQ BODEGAS, S.L.
EMBOTITS CUNILL, S.A.U.
EUROLIVA, S.A.
EXOLIVA, S.A.U.
FACCSA
FECOAM
FOMENTO DE MERCADOS DE EXTREMADURA
FONCASAL TRANDING, S.L.
FRIGORÍFICS COSTA BRAVA
GALLETAS GULLÓN
GRUP PONS (EUROALIMENT)
GRUPO DHUL, S.L.
GRUPO LECHE PASCUAL
HACIENDA DON ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ, S.L.U
HIJOS DE SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ, S.A.
I.QUESERA CUQUERELLA
IBÉRICOS TORREÓN SALAMANCA, S.L.
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, SAU
INDUSTRIAS CÁRNICAS TELLO S.L.
INSTITUTO DE PROMOCIÓN EXTERIOR DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA
ISIDORO BLÁZQUEZ
JADE GOURMET EXCLUSIVE SELECTION-OLI D'OLIVA, PRODUCTES GOURMET
JOAN RAVENTOS ROSELL, S.L.
JUAN GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, S.L.
LORETO SPECIALTY FOODS, S.L.
MARFRIO, S.A.
MORENO, S.A.
NETASA
NUTREXPA, S.L
OLEICOLA HOJIBLANCA, S.A.
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L.
PAGO DE LA JARABA
PAGO DE THARSYS, S.L.
PÉREZ BARQUERO, S.A.
PLASOLIVA, S.L.
PROMOTORA D'EXPORTACIONS CATALANES, S.A.
QUESERÍAS ENTREPINARES, S.A.
ROQUETA ORIGEN
RUSINVEST, S.L.
SANMER, S.A.
SOC. COOP. AGRARIA CLM SANTA QUITERIA
VALSANZO, S.L.
VINICOLA DE CASTILLA S.L.
VINÍCOLA DE VILLARROBLEDO
VINOS & BODEGAS S.A
WINE& WINE CONCEPT
Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1

SRI LANKA

Exposition in Salon Tae, coffee Pavilion 2 hall 2
HYSON TEAS {PVT} LTD.
IMPERIAL TEA EXPORTS (PVT) LTD
JAFFERJEE BROTHERS
TEA TANG (PVT) LTD.

THAILAND

The whole exposition Pavilion 8 hall 3
ROYAL THAI EMBASSY, OFFICE OF COMMERCIAL AFFAIRS
AGRO-ON CO., LTD
ASIA GOLDEN RICE CO., LTD
ASSOCIATED FOOD PROCESSORS
BANGSUE CHIA MENG RICE MILL CO., LTD.
BOONSONG SIAM LAND CO., LTD
C.P. INTERTRADE CO., LTD
GCF INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD
J.M. FOOD INDUSTRY CO, LTD
NACHA INTERNATIONAL CO, LTD
ONGKORN COLD STORAGE CO, LTD
ONGKORN SPECIAL FOODS CO., LTD
PATUM RICE MILL AND GRANARY PUBLIC
PRIME PRODUCTS INDUSTRY CO.. LT
S.P.A. INTERNATIONAL FOOD GROUP CO., LTD
SAHAMANGMEE SEAFOOD NUTRITION CO., LTD
SEA VALUE CO., LTD.
SIAM FIRST RICE CO, LTD
SUN SWEET CO., LTD
SUREE INTERFOODS CO, LTD
THAITAN FOODS INTERNATIONAL CO, LTD
V&K PINEAPPLE CANNING CO., LTD
VITA FOOD FACTORY CO., LTD

URUGVAY

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARNES-INAC

USA

Exposition in Salon Meat and meat products Pavilion 1
U.S. MEAT EXPORT FEDERATION