LIST OF PARTICIPANTS 2019

18.01.2019

ExhibitorCountryPavilion, HallStandProduct sector
2 CHEERS BGR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E78 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
5 MOREY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
5D RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
9 VAL RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B65 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
A.F.JONES EXPORTERS CEYLON (PVT) LTD. LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AB VOLFAS ENGELMAN-OLVI GROUP EXPORT DEPARTMENT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB24 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AB VOLFAS ENGELMAN-OLVI GROUP EXPORT DEPARTMENT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB24 BEER
AB-MARKET RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ABATOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ABC BAKALEYA LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB035 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ABI PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ABRICO TRADING VENTURE LTD. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ABRIKON OF ARARAT SARL ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ABRIKON OF ARARAT SARL ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ABROMEAT LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
ABROMEAT LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ABSHERON-SHARAB, OAO AZE Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AC LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ACEITES ALBERT S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITES ALBERT S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ACEITES ALBERT S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ACEITES ALBERT S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 VEGETABLE FATS
ACEITES DEL SUR-COOSUR, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITES DEL SUR-COOSUR, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C24 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ACEITES DEL SUR-COOSUR, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C24 VEGETABLE FATS
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ACEITUNAS SANMER OLIVES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C25 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS SANMER OLIVES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C25 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ACENORCA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACENORCA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D15 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ACHALUKI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F25 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ADARA, TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ADECOAGRO ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ADECOAGRO ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ADEGA DA VERMELHA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ADEGA DE ALMEIRIM PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ADEGA DE FAVAIOS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ADEGA DE PEGOES PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ADEGA PONTE DE LIMA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ADEGA SAO MAMEDE PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AFG National RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AFONSKIY SAD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F56 VEGETABLE FATS
AGENCIA ARC DE INVERSIONES Y COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGENCIA BRASILEIRA DE PROMOCAO DE EXPORTACOES DO BRASIL APEX-BRASIL BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGORA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B85 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE "UNION OF ORGANIC FARMERS OF KUBAN" RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 25C66 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
AGRICULTURAL CORPORATION MUNGYEONG MISO KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B98 FISH AND SEAFOOD
AGRICULTURAL CORPORATION MUNGYEONG MISO KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B98 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGRICULTURAL MARKETING CENTRE HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGRO CONSERV RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A20 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGRO SEVILLA ACEITUNAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGRO SEVILLA ACEITUNAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGRO SEVILLA ACEITUNAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 VEGETABLE FATS
AGRO-07 RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGRO-AZERINVEST LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AGRO-AZERINVEST LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGRO-BELOGORE (BELGOROD) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C25 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGRO-OZERNIY FACTORY LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
AGROCOMBINAT DZERZHINSKIY BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D48 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROCOMPLEKS NAMED AFTER N. I. TKACHEV JSC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D88 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROCOMPLEKS NAMED AFTER N. I. TKACHEV JSC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D88 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
AGROHOLDING ZHEMCHUGINA POVOLGIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E18 VEGETABLE FATS
AgroHolod RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C94 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
AGROIMPORT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB075 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROKARGO OOO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B70 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
AGROLIVA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGROLOG CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
AGROLOG CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AGROPROM-INVEST RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AGROPROMKOMPLEKTATSIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
AGROSERVIS NPO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA55 BEER
AGROSILA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROSNABPRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA075 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROSOYUZ RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AGROSUPER COMERCIALIZADORA DE ALIMENTOS LTDA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
AGROSUPER COMERCIALIZADORA DE ALIMENTOS LTDA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AHEC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AHEC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AKANLAR CIKOLATA ICECEK GIDA SAN. NAK. TIC. LTD. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AKANLAR CIKOLATA ICECEK GIDA SAN. NAK. TIC. LTD. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AKANLAR CIKOLATA ICECEK GIDA SAN. NAK. TIC. LTD. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AKANLAR CIKOLATA ICECEK GIDA SAN. NAK. TIC. LTD. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AKANLAR CIKOLATA ICECEK GIDA SAN. NAK. TIC. LTD. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 TEA, COFFEE
AKITA LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AKKOND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AKRAS GMBH AUT Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C40 INGREDIENTS
AKSHAYA INVITE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
AKSION NPP LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D10 TEA, COFFEE
AKULCHEV RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AKVA VITA, TK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AKVA-KRISTALL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AKVADAR RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB14 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AKVADIV MALINOVSCHIZNENSKY DISTILLERY JV BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AKVAVIT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C42 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ALATAU RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALAZANI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C27 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALCOPACK BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B35 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AlcoWorld RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C16 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALEF-VINAL-KRIM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALEKS KAPITAL RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ALEKSANDRIYSKOE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ALESHA POPOVICH PO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ALEX GROUP LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ALEX TRADE LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G10 GLASS CONTAINERS
ALEXANDRION GRUP ROMANIA ROU Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALEYSKZERNOPRODUCT NAMED AFTER STAROVOITOV S. N. CJSC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA025 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
Alfa V Group RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH060 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ALIANS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 VEGETABLE FATS
ALIVE SNACKS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D28 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALKO-SK RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALKOM (DOMAINE SHADRAPA) TUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B86 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALKON RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALKOPROD RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B55 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALKREM RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A01 ICE CREAM SALON
ALLANASONS PRIVATE LIMITED IND Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D75 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ALLIANCE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C08 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ALLIANCE DM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ALLIANCE VINTEGRA (RETAIL LOGISTIC LLC) RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALMAFUD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B90 TEA, COFFEE
ALMAK TM (BALTIC PRODUCT) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ALMATYSTEKLO TOO KAZ Pavilion 6/Hall 6C30 GLASS CONTAINERS
ALPENGURT TM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ALPINA BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ALTAN RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALTAY-SDOBRI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C54 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ALTAYSKAYA BURENKA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ALTAYSKAYA CHAYNAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A55 TEA, COFFEE
ALTAYSKIY MED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D25 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
ALTAYSKIYE SYROVARY RUS CF32 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ALTAYVITA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C18 TEA, COFFEE
ALTERNATIVE IVC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ALTEYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALYANS PLYUS (SPB) OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C80 BEER
AMA-DON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B92 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMANAT TH LLP KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AMELON RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMERIA RUSS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C40 FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR HORECA
AMERICAN TRADE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED USA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AMERICAN TRADE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED USA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AMERICAN TRADE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED USA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C20 TEA, COFFEE
AMIRKABIR BORNA CO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AMIRKABIR BORNA CO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB180 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AMORIM & IRMAOS S.A. PRT Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMSAR TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B92 FISH AND SEAFOOD
AMTA, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AMURSKAYA OBLAST, TSENTR PODDERZHKI EKSPORTA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AMVELL GRUPP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ANACOM GROUP (IMPROD) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ANCOM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ANGARIA, FABRIKA MOROGENOGO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A62 ICE CREAM SALON
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D26 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D26 VEGETABLE FATS
ANHUI COLE PACKAGING MATERIALS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ANI BISKUVI GIDA SAN VE TIC A.S TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ANI BISKUVI GIDA SAN VE TIC A.S TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A45 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ANTEY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ANUSH-1 LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
APETIT RUOKA OY FIN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C15 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
APETIT RUOKA OY FIN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C15 TRADING HOUSES
APPETITE HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A12 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
APULIA FOOD S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B09 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
APULIA FOOD S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B09 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
APYMEL EXPORT DAIRY BOARD ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
APYMEL EXPORT DAIRY BOARD ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AQUA-VAIT, UNIVERSAL MINERAL WATER BOTTLER RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AQUALINE JSC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ARAGATS FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARAGATS FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARAKS-2 ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ARAKS-2 ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARALTUZ KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARARAT COGNAC FACTORY A.K.Z. ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D95 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARARAT, PISHCHEVOY KOMBINAT ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARARAT, PISHCHEVOY KOMBINAT ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARASAN FIRMA KAZ Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B10 BEER
ARASAN FIRMA KAZ Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ARASOL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARASOL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C28 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARAZRENK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C50 TEA, COFFEE
ARCUS GRUPPEN NOR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARENI RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARENI VITICULTURER (AV) LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARGEN PORK EXPORT ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARGENSUN, S.A. ARG Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ARGENTINE BEEF PROMOTION INSTITUTE (IPCVA) ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARGO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARGOS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B88 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARGOS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C04 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARGUNSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A27 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARI SUSAM SAN VE TIC A.S TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C58 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARI SUSAM SAN VE TIC A.S TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C58 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARI SUSAM SAN VE TIC A.S TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C58 VEGETABLE FATS
ARI TRADE CO., LTD KOR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B98 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ARIKON GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARIVERA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C65 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
ARKA TASARIM MIMARLIK DEK. REKLAM SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STL TUR Pavilion 6/Hall 6B80 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ARKRUS LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A31 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARKTIKA, FISH CANNERY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D76 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ARKTIKUM VSM LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A66 ICE CREAM SALON
ARLA FOODS ARTIS RUS CF61 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ARMENIA WINE CO ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ARMGAR PROD LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARMGAR PROD LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AROMAT EXTRA LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D50 TEA, COFFEE
ARSENIY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C77 TEA, COFFEE
ART-AM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ARTA GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE025 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARTASHAT CANNERY OJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARTASHAT CANNERY OJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ARTE RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B50 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARTE BIANCA (ARTES) RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ARTEL RUS CF06 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ARTFLEX RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B81 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARZHANITSA PCF ALC BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ASPI AGRO AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ASPI AGRO AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AST Foods RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B68 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AST-SYSTEM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B27 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ASTANA UPAK, TOO KAZ Pavilion 6/Hall 6C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AsteDRU (BURNING HEADS LLC) RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A62 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ASTON RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E65 VEGETABLE FATS
ASTRADE LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ASTRAKHAN CANNED GOODS PCF RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G72 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AT CENTER KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C80 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AT CENTER KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D96 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ATAG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ATARDO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F58 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ATAST FOOD LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ATAST FOOD LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ATLAS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ATOMIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B84 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ATRIA RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ATRUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A61 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ATRUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AVALON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B66 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AVANGARD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
AVANT-ALKO LLC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AVAS LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AVAS LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AVELIATS LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AVELIATS LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AVERTON RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AVRORA, PRINTING OFFICE RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AVS PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB092 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
Ayan LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
Ayan LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AYDIGO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AYDIGO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A70 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AYDIGO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A70 TEA, COFFEE
AYDIN KURUYEMIS SAN. VE TIC A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AYDIN KURUYEMIS SAN. VE TIC A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AYINGER (INTERPROJECTSERVICE, LLC) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC40 BEER
AYSKOM, TD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C70 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
Az-Granata AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
Az-Granata AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
Az-Granata AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZAROV VLADIMIR ALEKSEEVICH INDIVIDUAL ENTERPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C38 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AZBUKA KACHESTVA DOM BRENDOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
AZBUKA SHOKOLADA, MOSCOW CONFECTIONARY PLANT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AZELIS RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C20 INGREDIENTS
AZERSUN HOLDING. AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AZERSUN HOLDING. AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZERSUN HOLDING. AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZERSUN HOLDING. AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLE FATS
AZHAZELNUT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AZHAZELNUT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA ROCCA S.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
AZIENDA AGRICOLA ROCCA S.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B35 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZIMUT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B83 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AZNAR CLOSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AZNAR CLOSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZNAR CLOSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZNAR CLOSE JOINT STOCK COMPANY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
AZOVSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AZPROMO AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZPROMO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
AZUL NATURAL BEEF S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
B.H. BRANDY COMPANY CJSC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
B.Y. AGRO & INFRA LTD IND Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E90 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
BABEK SIRAB AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BABEK SIRAB AZE Central Pavilion/Hall CA05 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BABEK SIRAB AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BAIKAL LEGEND TM (SibPribor LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D70 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BAISAD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BAISAD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BAJKALOCHKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B52 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BAKHCHISARAI, CRIMEAN WINE AND COGNAC FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C55 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BAKREU RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F84 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BAKREU RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F84 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BAKU AGROPARK LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BAKU AGROPARK LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
BAKUKONSERV AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BAKUKONSERV AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BAKUKONSERV AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BALAKHNINSKOE STEKLO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K70 GLASS CONTAINERS
BALKAM GROUP LTD BGR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A88 TEA, COFFEE
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
BALT-FISH PLUS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BALT-OST RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BALTAGROS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D22 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BALTIC GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C30 INGREDIENTS
BALTIYSKIY ETALON RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B54 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BALZAM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BAMBI GROUP RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BANG AND BONSOMER LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C60 INGREDIENTS
BANKON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B76 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
BANUTI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BAOQING COUNTY HUABAO AGRICULTURAL BY-PRODUCTS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E82 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BAOQING COUNTY HUABAO AGRICULTURAL BY-PRODUCTS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E82 INGREDIENTS
BAOQING COUNTY HUABAO AGRICULTURAL BY-PRODUCTS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E82 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BARAKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C95 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BARDINET FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BARINOFF, TOROGOVYY DOM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BARKO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B14 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BARNAUL'SKAYA KHALVICHNAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BARS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BARTON & GUESTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E51 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BARTON & GUESTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E51 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BASHMILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BASHSPIRT RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B75 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BASKET RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A40 FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR HORECA
BASKOI, TH RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C65 TEA, COFFEE
BASTION RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A50 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BAYAN SULU JSC KAZ Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BAYAZET-1 LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BAYAZET-1 LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BAZIS GRUPP, UK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BE TRUE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BEEBERRY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C07 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
BEER AND SOF DRINKS PLANT KRYM RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA48 BEER
BEER OF YEREVAN CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 BEER
BEER OF YEREVAN CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BEER OF YEREVAN CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BEERTRADE JSC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BEIJING SHIPULLER CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D84 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BEIJING SHIPULLER CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D84 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BELARUSIAN FOOD COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BELAYA DOLINA, GK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B55 ICE CREAM SALON
BELAYA DOLINA, GK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BELEBEEVSKY DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BELEVSKAYA PASTILNAYA MANUFAKTURA LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BELEVSKY DELICACIES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BELMOLPRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BELMOLPRODUKT (BELGOROD) RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D47 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BELOGORYE TRADING HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BELORUSSKAYA PROIZVODSTVENNAYA KOMPANIYA, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BELOVEZHSKIE SYRY, S BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FG052 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BELOVEZHSKIY BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B90 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BELPRODUKT BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BELRUSPRODUCT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BELYAEVSKIE PRODUKTY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BELYOVSKIYE SLADOSTI (BELEV SWEETS) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BERING RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BEST ASIAN FOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E50 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BEST INGREDIENTS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A35 ICE CREAM SALON
BESTFOOD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BETA GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET A. S. RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D90 TEA, COFFEE
BETIS OLIVE OIL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C29 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BETIS OLIVE OIL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C29 VEGETABLE FATS
BEVERAGE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA38 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BIENNALE GROUP RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BIERSTADT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB22 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BINA-AGRO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BINA-AGRO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
BIO PANON SRB Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BIOAGRIWORLD SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B27 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BIOAGRIWORLD SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B27 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BIOAGRIWORLD SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B27 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BIOCOL LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C50 INGREDIENTS
BIOFOODLAB RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B80 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
BioniQ RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D20 TEA, COFFEE
BIOPRODUKTY TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C35 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BIOSHAN CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D50 TEA, COFFEE
BIOTECH RESOURCE RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D78 INGREDIENTS
BLAGO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 VEGETABLE FATS
BLAGODAT PKF RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E05 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BOB I SOYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E48 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BOBIMEKS FKPCHF RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BOBRUISK MEAT PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOBRUYSK BREWERY, CJSC BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BOBRUYSK BREWERY, CJSC BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB30 BEER
BOCHKAREVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB08 BEER
BOCHKAREVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB08 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BOCK WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BOCK WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BODEGAS BARBADILLO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B22 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BODEGAS BARBADILLO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B22 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BODEGAS SENORIO DE BARRIOBERO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B21 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BODEGAS SENORIO DE BARRIOBERO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B21 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BODEGAS SENORIO DE BARRIOBERO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B21 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BODEGAS Y VINEDOS DE AGUIRRE S.A. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BOGATIRE, CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BOGORODSKIE DELIKATESY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOGOVAROVO. KOSTROMA CHEESE DAIRIES RUS CF20 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BOMBBAR TM (SLAVKOM LTD) RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 26E30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BONA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BONNE JOUMAT OY ( BRIGANTINA) FIN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B08 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BORDAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 BABY FOOD
BORDAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BORDAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BORDAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BORDAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BORIHA BEER PLANT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BORIHA BEER PLANT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A01 BEER
BORISOV MEAT-PACKING PLANT #1 BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A26 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOSLITA IR KO, UAB LTU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BRAND SYABRY/BELVINGROUP, JLLC BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E75 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BRANDY HOUSE OSHAKAN LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BRASOVSKIE SYRY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH080 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BRAVO TRADE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BREST ICECREAM BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A45 ICE CREAM SALON
BREST MEAT PROCESSING PLANT OJSC BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B58 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BROCUS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C18 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
BRONNITSKAYA POULTRY FACTORY LLC (LOBANOVSKAYA INDEIKA TM) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D35 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BROSS SRL ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BROSS SRL ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B01 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BROSS SRL ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BRPI (BASKIN ROBBINS) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B44 ICE CREAM SALON
BRYANKONFI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BRYANSK DAIRY FACTORY JSC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BRYANSKII MOLOCHNII KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
BRYANSKPIVO COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB40 BEER
BRYANSKSPIRTPROM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BUKET CHUVASHII RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BUKET CHUVASHII RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC70 BEER
BULGARPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA70 BEER
BULLEVIE CIDRE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC35 BEER
BULOCHNO-KONDITERSKIY KOMBINAT (KIROV) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BUMASER NV BLR Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
BUSHUEV D. F. RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C56 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BUSINESS ARMENIA FOUNDATION ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BUSINESS FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E50 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BUSINESS SUPPORTING CENTER OF THE KURSK REGION ASSOCIATION MICROCREDIT COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B15 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BUTA AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
BUTA AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
BUTLEGER, OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A60 BEER
BUTTERFLY KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B62 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CAFFEN S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B25 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CAFFEN S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B25 TEA, COFFEE
CAMARA PARAGUAYA DE CARNES PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CAMARA PARAGUAYA DE CARNES PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CANTINA DI VENOSA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B54 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CANTINA DI VENOSA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B54 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CANTINA TOLLO SCA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B51 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CANTINA TOLLO SCA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B51 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CANTINE MACCHIE S.MARIA DI ORESTE DE SANTIS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B32 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CANTINE MACCHIE S.MARIA DI ORESTE DE SANTIS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B32 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CARABUS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB68 BEER
CARAVANTOYS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B72 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CARGILL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 VEGETABLE FATS
CAROLINA, TH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CASA LATINA TC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B75 TEA, COFFEE
CASA VINICOLA CALDIROLA S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B05 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CASALUKER FOOD INGREDIENTS COL Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B98 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CAVES CAMPELO COUNTRY PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F05 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CAVES SANTA MARTA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CAVINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CAVINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E01 VEGETABLE FATS
CCL KONTUR RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CEMOI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CEREAL PKF, LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D03 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
CEYLON FRESH TEAS (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
CEYLON TEA LAND (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
CHAGOFF RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C72 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
CHAIKA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
CHAMELEON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C05 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CHAMPAGNE JEEPER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E56 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CHAMPAGNE JEEPER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E56 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CHANGSUNG CORP. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B96 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
CHANGSUNG CORP. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B96 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CHÂTEAU LE GRAND VERDUS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CHÂTEAU LE GRAND VERDUS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CHAYNAYA LAVKA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A85 TEA, COFFEE
CHEBARS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC54 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CHEBOKSARSKY DISTILLERY LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CHEBOKSARY MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A24 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CHECHEN MINERAL WATERS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E36 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
CHEECORN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHEESE HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
CHELYABINSKIY MASLOZHIROVOY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CHEREMUSHKI CONFECTIONERY AND BREAD COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHERKIZOVO GROUP PJSC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CHERNAVSKIY MOLOKOZAVOD RUS CF12 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
CHEROKA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHERRY ORCHARD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA016 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CHINA BEST FOOD GROUP LIMITED CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B48 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
CHIPITA SANKT-PETERBURG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHOCOLATE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B72 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHOCOLATE TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHOCOLATE TRADITIONS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHOKOCAT DELICIOUS GIFTS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHONGQING YOUYUAN GLASSWARE CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B44 GLASS CONTAINERS
CHROME MARKET LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C22 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CIDERS CO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CIRILLO GROUP SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CJ Raviollo Rus RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
CLARGES TRADING GBR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CODICE CITRA SOC. COOP ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CODICE CITRA SOC. COOP ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B50 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
COFFEE CARTEL LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A75 TEA, COFFEE
COFFEE COMPANY AROUND THE WORLD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C15 TEA, COFFEE
COFFEE SPECIALIST TEAM C.S.T. SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A28 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
COFFEE SPECIALIST TEAM C.S.T. SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A28 TEA, COFFEE
COGNAC PRUNIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E61 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
COGNAC PRUNIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E61 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
COMACO ALIMENTARE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B76 ICE CREAM SALON
COMPANION LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
COMPANY KANDI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A75 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
COMPAS RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4A60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CONCENTRATE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA34 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CONFECTIONARY FACTORY SWEETS FOR JOY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CONFECTUM RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CONFITRADE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CONSAR ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B13 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CONSAR ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B13 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CONSEJO REGULADOR D.O.RUEDA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CONSTANTA GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS CF14 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
COOP. COL. MULT. FERNHEIM LTA-FRIGOCHACO PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
COOP. COL. MULT. FERNHEIM LTA-FRIGOCHACO PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
COPPOLA INDUSTRIA ALIMENTARE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
COPPOLA INDUSTRIA ALIMENTARE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B28 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CORALL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
COVINCA S.COOP ESP Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A85 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CRAFT BEER MASTER RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB50 BEER
CRAZY BREW RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C05 BEER
CRIMEA-BIOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 26D05 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
CRISPA SNACKS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CRISPA SNACKS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
CRISTALL-LEFORTOVO GROUP RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
CROWN OF STAVROPOL BRAND (PASHCHENKO I. N. IE) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CYKORIA S.A. POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CYKORIA S.A. POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
D. A. KALATZIS & CO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
D. A. KALATZIS & CO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
D. LAZZARONI & C. SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
D.T.S. DOLCIARIA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B21 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
D.T.S. DOLCIARIA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B21 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
D'AINCOURT FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
D'AINCOURT FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DAIICHI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC150 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DAIICHI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC150 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DAIICHI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
DAIRY ASSETS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
DALI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DALIAN XINLONGSHUN FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DALIAN XINLONGSHUN FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D88 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DALIMO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
DALMATOVO CONFECTIONERY ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DAMATE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DANILOVSKAYA PIVOVARNYA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC37 BEER
DAQING LVDU FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F90 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
DAR'YAL VPBZ RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB32 BEER
DARITSA TORGOVYY DOM, G. NOVOSIBIRSK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DARSIL RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DARWIN VINEYARDS CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DATRON GMBH AUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A56 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
DAUSUZ TD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G38 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DAYRAN RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DCOOP. S.COOP. AND (BACO) ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C26 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DCOOP. S.COOP. AND (BACO) ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DCOOP. S.COOP. AND (BACO) ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C26 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DCOOP. S.COOP. AND (BACO) ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C26 VEGETABLE FATS
DECCO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3A35 GLASS CONTAINERS
DECORATIVE AND PROTECTIVE COATINGS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A15 GLASS CONTAINERS
DecorStyleGlass RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K30 GLASS CONTAINERS
DEFOSH BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B62 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DEKA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DEL' MONTE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B67 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DEL'TA KLAB RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DELEKAT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B74 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DELICERT DE CHOCOLAT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DELIGHT SEASON RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D56 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
DELIKAT CONFECTIONERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DELIKATESY GORNOGO ALTAYA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E98 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DELIZIE DELL'ORTO S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DELIZIE DELL'ORTO S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B15 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DELLI PAOLI GUIDA & ASS. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B08 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DELLI PAOLI GUIDA & ASS. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B08 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DELLOS F&B CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B92 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DELLOS F&B CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B92 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DELTA TD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DELTA-PAK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DELTATRADE INTERNATIONAL S.A.R.L. FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E95 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DEMIDOV BREWERY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DEMIDOV BREWERY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A30 BEER
DENDER, OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B15 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DENEB RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DEP LLP KAZ Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B72 ICE CREAM SALON
DERBENT BRANDY FACTORY JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E58 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DERBENT WINE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C85 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DERBENTSKIY ZAVOD IGRISTYKH VIN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DETAVI CO LTD BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DFJ VINHOS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DIADAR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B50 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DIAL-K RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DIAMIR K RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DIAMOND GLASS KGZ Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K40 GLASS CONTAINERS
DIETMARKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B45 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DIETMARKET RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DIETMARKT. RU RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B78 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
DILMAH CEYLON TEA COMPANY PLC LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B25 TEA, COFFEE
DIMART RITAIL GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG118 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
DIONYSSOS IMPORTS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C84 TEA, COFFEE
DIREKTIVA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DIVERSUS SALES HOUSE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G26 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DIVO ALTAYA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E07 VEGETABLE FATS
DM ORGANIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DM POLYGRAPHY LTD LVA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C06 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DMITROV FACTORY OF FLEXIBLE PACKAGING RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DOBRIY PEKAR LLP (KIND BAKER) KAZ Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
Dobry KIT TD LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F50 VEGETABLE FATS
DOBRYNIA-RUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B80 TEA, COFFEE
DOCTOR VCUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DOKA VKUSA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D42 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
DOL'CHE VITA, TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DOLINA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DOMAINES FRANCIS ABECASSIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E52 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DOMAINES FRANCIS ABECASSIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E52 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DOMENICO ORTOLEVA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B36 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DOMENICO ORTOLEVA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B36 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DON-POLYMER RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B54 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DONMASLOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 VEGETABLE FATS
DOSHIRAK RUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DP-TRADE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
DPS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A60 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
DR.OTTO SUWELACK NACHF. GMBH & CO. KG DEU Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 83D25 TEA, COFFEE
Druzhina RU RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB56 BEER
DRYFF DRIED FOOD INDUSTRY STOCK JOINT TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DURUKAN SEKERLEME SAN. TIC. A. S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
DURUKAN SEKERLEME SAN. TIC. A. S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C52 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
DYATLOVO CHEESE FACTORY OJSC BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
DYMOV RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EASTERN HARMONY LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
EBNER PINCE KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EBNER PINCE KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ECO AGRO ARM Pavilion 1/Hall 1B22 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ECO PASTILA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B92 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ECODRY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ECODRY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
EcoProdPak RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ECOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D40 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ECOPRODUCT LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B90 VEGETABLE FATS
EcoVar RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C75 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
EDARD S.A.S. RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EDARD SAS FRA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EDINYY TSENTR ZASHCHITY,OOO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B84 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
EFES STUDIO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B12 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EFFEKTIVNAYA TECHNIKA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
EFFORT TM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EFKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E10 VEGETABLE FATS
EGIDA VOLGA REGION RUS CF53 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
EHD EXPLOTACIONES HERMANOS DELGADO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EKI-KHLEB RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B73 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EKOFOOD LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EKOL (OPTIMUM LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EKOLAND RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B61 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EKOMILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
EkoNiva Food RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
EKOPRODUKT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
EKOPROSTRANSTVO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B17 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EKOTI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B70 TEA, COFFEE
EKOVITA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EKSKLYUZIV ALKO, GRUPPA KOMPANIY RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C50 GLASS CONTAINERS
EKSPRESS-KUBAN' RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
EL PARADOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
Elabuga UkuprPlast RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B46 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ELBRUS-K RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C62 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ELBRUS, TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D80 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ELEPHANT, TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD005 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ELETSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ELINA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ELINAR-BROILER RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ELIT CIKOLATA VE SEKERLEME SAN. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ELIT CIKOLATA VE SEKERLEME SAN. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ELITEK LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ELITUPAKOVKA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ELIZAVETA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ELLADA, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E25 VEGETABLE FATS
ELLATIKA GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E23 VEGETABLE FATS
ELMIR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG184 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ELURprima Private Enterprise BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
EMELYANOVSKAYA BIOFABRIKA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C68 TEA, COFFEE
EMPERICA EUROPA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B60 TRADING HOUSES
EMPIRE OF COLD, MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B10 ICE CREAM SALON
EMPIRIKA RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G73 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ENATE-VIÑEDOS Y CRIANZAS DEL ALTO ARAGON SA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B27 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ENATE-VIÑEDOS Y CRIANZAS DEL ALTO ARAGON SA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B27 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ENDAKSI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA028 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ENERGY TORGOVYI DOM LTD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D14 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ENJOY FOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C44 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ENOTECA REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B02 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ERDIN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ERDYAKOV O.L. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR (SLADKAYA KOMPANIYA) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EREVANSKIY KON'YACHNY DOM RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ERIDAN RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 52C12 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ERKONPRODUKT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ES AGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D25 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ESPEE LIMITED RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D70 TEA, COFFEE
ESSEN PRODUCTION AG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 28 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ESSENTUKSKIE MINERALNYE VODY+ RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ESTATE GRAFF VALLEY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ETG TIANJIN CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B66 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EURASIAN FOODS CORPORATION JSC KAZ Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F88 VEGETABLE FATS
EURO-FOODS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EuroTrade RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE185 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
EUROTRADE PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B30 TEA, COFFEE
EVA GROUP RUS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EVRAZIYA TREYDING RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
EVROFLEX RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B15 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
EVROFRUT COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A33 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EVROPROM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
EVROVINS FRA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
EXIM PACIFIC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B20 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
EXIM PACIFIC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B20 TRADING HOUSES
EXIMPACK-ROTOPRINT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B48 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
EXPRESS-TORG RUS CF04 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
EXTRA FISH RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E94 FISH AND SEAFOOD
F. DIVELLA S.P.A. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A10 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
F.LLI D'ACUNZI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B06 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
F.LLI D'ACUNZI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B06 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FABRIKA PRIRODY, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FABRIKA ZDOROVYKH PRODUKTOV RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A83 TEA, COFFEE
FACTORY OF CRUNCH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A74 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FALUA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FAMIL'NYE SLADOSTI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FAMILY STOKS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG032 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FANAGORIA ESTATE WINERY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B55 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FARM FRITES RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C60 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
FARSIS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB064 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FATS & OILS INTEGRATED WORKS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E55 VEGETABLE FATS
FATTORIA SALTECCHIO S.S.A. ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FATTORIA TEATINA DI DE LUTIIS PIERLUIGI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B33 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FATTORIA TEATINA DI DE LUTIIS PIERLUIGI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B33 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FATTORIA TEATINA DI DE LUTIIS PIERLUIGI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B33 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
FAVORIT LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
FEDERAL GROCERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB038 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FERRO CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C01 GLASS CONTAINERS
FIELD GIFTS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C95 TEA, COFFEE
FILIPPO BERIO-SALOV ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E05 VEGETABLE FATS
FinTour Confectionery Ltd RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FIORD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C35 TEA, COFFEE
FIRST LOGISTIK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C90 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
FIRST LOGISTIK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B72 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
FITNESS COFFEE GVM ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A25 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FITNESS COFFEE GVM ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A25 TEA, COFFEE
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES SA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D29 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES SA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D29 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES SA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D29 VEGETABLE FATS
FLAVON GROUP LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 INGREDIENTS
FLAVON GROUP LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FLEXO-PACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
FLOTOKEANPRODUKT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
FONTAN RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
FONTAROME FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FONTAROME FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FOOD MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
FOOD MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD095 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
FOOD PLANT SMOLENSK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FOODEAST TRADE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A27 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FOODEAST TRADE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A27 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FOODEAST TRADE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A27 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FOODLINE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FORKOM RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B34 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
FORNI & FATTORIE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B22 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FORNI & FATTORIE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B22 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FORT TRADE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FORTUNA DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C78 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FOSFOREL RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E98 FISH AND SEAFOOD
FRATELLI POLLI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B52 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FREE TIME RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC05 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FRENCH WINE COLLECTION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E64 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
FRENCH WINE COLLECTION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E64 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FRESH AND FREE TRADING HOUSE LTD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D46 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
FRESH TOYS LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C36 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FRESHFOODSYSTEM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGOCHORTI PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGOCHORTI PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FRIGOGLASS EURASIA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B30 GLASS CONTAINERS
FRIGOMERC S.A. PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGOMERC S.A. PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FRIGORIFICO ALBERDI ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGORIFICO FLORIDA-CLADEMAR S.A URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGORIFICO FLORIDA-CLADEMAR S.A URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FRIGORIFICO GUARANI SACI PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGORIFICO GUARANI SACI PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FRIGORIFICO SAN JACINTO NIREA S.A. URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FRIGORIFICO SAN JACINTO NIREA S.A. URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
FROSTMO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FRUIT PROCESSING FACTORY MEDVEDOVSKY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G22 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FRUKTOLINE, COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E08 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FRUKTONI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FRUTEKS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
FRUTOVIT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FUDAKSI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B75 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
FUDMARKET RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E36 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
FUJIAN XIANG DA IMP.& EXP. CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B42 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
GADABAY MINERAL WATER AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GADABAY MINERAL WATER AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GAGARINSKIY KONSERVNIY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B25 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GALAKTIKA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH075 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GALAXY-MAVIDIS BROS CO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GALAXY-MAVIDIS BROS CO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GALAXY-MAVIDIS BROS CO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GALEN, FARMZAVOD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A95 TEA, COFFEE
GAMBRINUS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB70 BEER
GAMMA VKUSA BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC198 BABY FOOD
GAMMA VKUSA BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GANJA VALI SHIRINLIKLARI CHP UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GAP SHORE POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 INGREDIENTS
GAP SHORE POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GARCIA HNOS AGROINDUSTRIAL SRL ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 INGREDIENTS
GARCIA HNOS AGROINDUSTRIAL SRL ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GARCIA HNOS AGROINDUSTRIAL SRL ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GARGAN'OK DI MARIO MARATEA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A07 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GARGAN'OK DI MARIO MARATEA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A07 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GARGAN'OK DI MARIO MARATEA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A07 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GARNEC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA075 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GATCHINSKIY KKZ RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D74 PET FOOD
GELIOS STAVROPOL TERRITORY RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B55 GLASS CONTAINERS
GENESIS IMPEX RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C20 TRADING HOUSES
GEO-PROSTOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA098 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GEORGIAN BEER COMPANY GEO Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B70 BEER
GEPROCOR MCO Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E98 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GEPROCOR MCO Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E98 TRADING HOUSES
GERKULES-S, TORGOVY DOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GERKULES, PROIZVODSTVENNAYA KOMPANIYA, OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GERMAN WINE GROUP GWG GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GERMES LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C64 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
GEVORKIAN WINERY LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GG GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B70 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
GG GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB150 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GIFT LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GIFTS OF ARTEMIS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E68 FISH AND SEAFOOD
GIKOM PLANT OF METAL PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B95 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
GILAN AGRICULTURE AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GILAN AGRICULTURE AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GILAN AGRICULTURE AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GILAN AGRICULTURE AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GILAN AGRICULTURE AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
GILAN FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GILAN FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GILAN FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GILAN FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GILAN FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
GINEVAN ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E08 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GINTER L. A. INDIVIDUAL ENTERPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GIPAR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GIRISIM MAKINA TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C42 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GIVA SRL- WINES OF MERCOSUR ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 82B40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GIVA SRL- WINES OF MERCOSUR ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GK U AVGUSTA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 23E90 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
GK U AVGUSTA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 23E90 TRADING HOUSES
GLASS DECOR RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G50 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS NN EXPO TH LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K80 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS PLANT 9 JANUARY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H30 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLAVPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GLAVTORG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GLAZOVSY, DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D93 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GLOBAL GREEN EUROPE KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GLOBAL GREEN EUROPE KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GLOBAL PRODUCTS LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B20 TEA, COFFEE
GLOBAL PRODUCTS LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C40 TEA, COFFEE
GLOBAL WINE DISTRIBUTION RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GLOBALEAST TUR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B21 TEA, COFFEE
GLOBUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GLORIA ARGENTINA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GLORIA ARGENTINA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GLUBOKOYE DAIRY-CANNING FACTORY BLR Pavilion 1/Hall 1E22 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GO FRUSELVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D28 BABY FOOD
GO FRUSELVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D28 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GO FRUSELVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D28 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GOLDEN GRAPE ARMAS ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GOLDEN HARVEST LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GOLDEN HARVEST LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GOLDEN SOUTH LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A86 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GOOD TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C98 TEA, COFFEE
GOODS.RU RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM038 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GOODVIN LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C12 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GOODWILL AGRICULTURAL HOLDING (ALTAISKAYA KRUPA JSC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GORKY BREWERY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A05 BEER
GOROD RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GORODETSKIY PRYANIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B07 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GORODETSKOE MOROZHENOE LTD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B20 ICE CREAM SALON
GOROHOVETSKAYA MANUFAKTURA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GORYACHIE KRENDELI SEVER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GOTSIAN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B58 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GOYGOL WINE PLANT AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GOYGOL WINE PLANT AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GRAM EQUIPMENT A/S DNK Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C30 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
GRAMAL RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C86 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
GRAND CANDY ARM Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GRAND KASTEL' RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GRAND OLIVA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B60 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GRAND-NN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C30 TEA, COFFEE
GRAND-STAR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F44 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GRAND-STAR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F44 VEGETABLE FATS
GrandVin RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GRANOLA.LAB RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GRANTE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F23 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GRAPE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C12 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GREATWIND RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C67 TEA, COFFEE
GREEK TRADE SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A40 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GREEK TRADE SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GREEK TRADE SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A40 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
GREEK TRADE SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A40 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
GreenLine LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GREENMANIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GREENSHIRE GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GRENKOFF COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB058 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GREYT FUDZ INK. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GRICAF ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A06 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GRICAF ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A06 TEA, COFFEE
GRODNENSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
GRODNOHLEBPROM BLR Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B28 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GROSPIRON ICE-CREAM FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A30 ICE CREAM SALON
GROSSPRODUKT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GRUPPO CEVICO SOC. COOP AGRICOLA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B03 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
GSC RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A35 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
GUALA CLOSURES UKRAINE UKR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C55 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
GUD-FUD, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GUD-FUD, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GUD-FUD, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GUD-FUD, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B70 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GULLIVER LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 18 ICE CREAM SALON
GUM AND CANDY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GUNEYDOGU GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET LTD STI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C54 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GUNEYDOGU GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET LTD STI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C54 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GURMAJOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB015 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GURMANOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD196 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
GUSTI ITALIA SAS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A08 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
GUSTI ITALIA SAS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A08 VEGETABLE FATS
H.A.N.S.-FOOD LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
H.A.N.S.-FOOD LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HAESONG FOODS CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C96 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HAESONG FOODS CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C96 TEA, COFFEE
HAESONG FOODS CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C96 VEGETABLE FATS
HAIGHLAND CELLARS LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
HAMÉ FOODS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HAMLET HOVSEPYAN SE (OMK) ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HAMLET HOVSEPYAN SE (OMK) ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HANMI F3 CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HANMI F3 CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
HANMI F3 CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HAPCHEON MARKETING CO.,LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D94 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HAPCHEON MARKETING CO.,LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D94 TEA, COFFEE
HAPPY FISH RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
HAPPY FISH RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
HARBIN SHANGYA PACKAGING CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D81 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HARBIN SHANGYA PACKAGING CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D81 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
HARD HONEY (HONEYWAY) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B74 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
HARVEST TIME RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B45 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HDI HOLDING DOLCIARIA ITALIANA S.P.A ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
HEALTH INK / MOS AQUA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
HEALTHY WATER SLAVIA GEO Pavilion 1/Hall 1B18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
HENAN CHANGLING FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G66 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
HERBARICA LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A80 TEA, COFFEE
HIN ARENI LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
HITEJINRO Rus Co RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
HL-DISPLAY RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B40 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
HLEBPROM OJSC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
HMEL I SOLOD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B22 BEER
HOLDING AQUA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
HOLOD TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A52 ICE CREAM SALON
HONEY GROUP SRL ITA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
HORIZON FOOD KFT HUN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B63 TRADING HOUSES
HUNGAFOOD'S LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
HUNGAFOOD'S LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
HYLEYS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B98 TEA, COFFEE
I GRUPP, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D65 TEA, COFFEE
I.T.A.N SNC F.LLI NARDONE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A02 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
I.T.A.N SNC F.LLI NARDONE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A02 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ICE BURO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A54 ICE CREAM SALON
ICE COM AUT Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B65 ICE CREAM SALON
ICE GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B74 ICE CREAM SALON
ICE GROUP SP.Z OO POL Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B30 ICE CREAM SALON
ICECAKE MOSCOW RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A01 ICE CREAM SALON
ICEX ESPANA EXPORTACIÖN E INVERSIONES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D12 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ICEX ESPANA EXPORTACIÖN E INVERSIONES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B20 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ICHALKI TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
IGRISTYE VINA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
IGS Agro RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E34 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
IJEVAN, TH RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ILDEIKIN S. V. RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ILGEZEEM SIA LVA Central Pavilion/Hall CC25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ILGEZEEM SIA LVA Central Pavilion/Hall CC25 BEER
ILMINAKS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A76 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
IMPERIA TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C75 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
IMPERIAL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD135 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
IMPERIAL TEA EXPORTS (PVT), LTD. LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B65 TEA, COFFEE
IMPERIYA SOKOV RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G84 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
IMPEX TRADING ARM Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B08 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
IMPICE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D45 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
IMPULS MARKET RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B24 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
INDO ARAB GRAIN SUPPLIERS IND Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA042 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
INDOFOOD CBP SUKSES MAKMUR TBK, PT IDN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB122 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INDOFOOD CBP SUKSES MAKMUR TBK, PT IDN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB122 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
INDUCK FOOD CO. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C83 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
INDUCK FOOD CO. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C83 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, SAU ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, SAU ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D24 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, SAU ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D24 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA, SAU ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D24 VEGETABLE FATS
INDUSTRIAS FRIGORÍFICAS RECREO ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
INEY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
INFOLINK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
INFORUM PROM LTD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
INKERMAN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B24 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
INSTANTA RUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B35 TEA, COFFEE
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARNES URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARNES URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
INTEGRITA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B10 FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR HORECA
INTER-RUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E98 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
INTER-RUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E98 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INTERDRIVE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INTERFIN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D15 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
INTERFOOD RUSMOL LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE185 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
INTERPORTFOLIO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA40 BEER
INTERTECHSERVIS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
INTERAP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B74 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
INVEST PARTNER LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
IONIA TORREFAZIONE IONIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A21 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
IONIA TORREFAZIONE IONIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A21 TEA, COFFEE
IP KASHIRTSEVA E. M. RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B80 ICE CREAM SALON
IP KHAZOVA NATALYA ALEKSANDROVNA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB012 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
IP PARAMONOV RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E18 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
IP VASILCHENKO ROMAN VLADIMIROVICH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C08 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
IRBIS RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G38 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ISMAYILLI SHARAB-2 AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ISMAYILLI SHARAB-2 AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ISOMALTO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D21 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ISTANBUL EXPORTERS ASSOCIATIONS TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ISTOK CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ITALCO RETAIL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C45 TEA, COFFEE
IVAN CHAYKIN TH RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A65 TEA, COFFEE
IVAN DA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
IZOBILIE PTK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
JALILABAD SHARAB-2 AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JALILABAD SHARAB-2 AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
JAMEMPIRE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C58 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
JANTON S.A.SP.K. POL Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JAY TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B01 TEA, COFFEE
JB COCOA SDN BHD MYS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E45 VEGETABLE FATS
JEAN LORON FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E63 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JEAN LORON FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E63 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
JIANGSU DAHUA FOODS CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E83 FISH AND SEAFOOD
JIANGSU DAHUA FOODS CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E83 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
JIANGSU DAHUA FOODS CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E83 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
JIANGSU YUGUAN MODERN AGRICULTURAL S.&T.CO,LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B40 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
JIANGYIN PIVOT PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
JINING TIANKUANG FOOD CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E95 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
JINJIANG SHIJIANG FOODSTUFFS CO.LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
JJ MORTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JJ MORTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
JKT ENTERPRISES PVT LTD IND Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A32 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
JOSEF MANNER AND COMP AG RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
JOSEPH CASTAN FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E53 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JOSEPH CASTAN FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E53 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
JSC ARGO GEO Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
JSC ARGO GEO Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A35 BEER
K-ARTEL', KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
K-K TREYDING RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
K-MUSH KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C84 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
K-MUSH KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C84 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
KACHETY LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KAFFA ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
KAFFA ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 TEA, COFFEE
KALININGRADSKIY TARNYY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B58 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KALINKOVICHSKIY MEAT PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KALORIYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH118 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KAMAKO BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F05 VEGETABLE FATS
KAMAMBER RUS CF61 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KAMELIA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G42 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KAMENSK GLASS-CONTAINER FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K60 GLASS CONTAINERS
KAMYSHINSKIY STEKLOTARNYY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G20 GLASS CONTAINERS
KANTARELLA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B56 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
KAPELIYA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KARAMELIYA OOO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B03 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KARAS WINES ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KARAT (KRASNODARSKIY KRAY) RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A70 BEER
KARGO IMPEKS LTD. RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
KARIMEX GIDA SAN VE TIC LTD STI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KARIMEX GIDA SAN VE TIC LTD STI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D52 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
KARLAMANSKIY MOLOCHNOKONSERVNYY KOMBINAT RUS CF86 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KASCADE-M TH RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A60 BEER
KaVin RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KazGrain KGZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB106 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KAZMINSKY MILK FACTORY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE195 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KDM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D80 TEA, COFFEE
KELLER RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB58 BEER
KEMA CLUB RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D20 INGREDIENTS
KEMMI GROUP OPEN COMPANY KAZ Pavilion Forum/Hall FF018 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KERTIS, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E38 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
KFC GIDA TEKSTIL SANAYI İTHALAT İHRACAT YATIRIM A.S TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D56 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KFC GIDA TEKSTIL SANAYI İTHALAT İHRACAT YATIRIM A.S TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D56 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
KHARMS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C81 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
KHELS INK RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KHITACHI KHAY-TEKHNOLODZHIZ. PISHCHEVAYA UPAKOVKA JPN Pavilion 6/Hall 6B43 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
KHOLOGREYT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
KHRUSTALNY ZVON, KPK RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A20 GLASS CONTAINERS
KINESHEMSKAYA PTITSEFABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KING FROST RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G74 FISH AND SEAFOOD
KINGS WATER COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB12 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KIPRINO, TH RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KIROV REGION. EXPORT PROMOTION CENTER RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B05 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KITCHEN, THE HARMONY OF TASTE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C02 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KIZLYAR COGNAC PLANT, STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KLEONIK, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A20 TRADING HOUSES
KLEYGELATIN-AT LTD. RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D25 INGREDIENTS
KLINSKIE NAPITKI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KNIGHTBERG BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA44 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KNIGHTBERG BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA44 BEER
KNYAZEV CONFECTIONERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C34 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KOBRIN BUTTER AND CHEESE MAKING FACTORY BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FC120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KODANMAL GROUP CO., LTD. THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A34 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KODZHEL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D30 ICE CREAM SALON
KOLOBOK TORG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KOLVY CO. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG034 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KOMMUNARKA, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA, S BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KOMPANIYA BIZNES-PARTNER RUS CF99 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KomTorg A RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA022 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KONCERN TREYZE LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C80 TEA, COFFEE
KONDITER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONDITERSKAY FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D33 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA, (ARMAVIR) RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM036 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KONFIL, NP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B82 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONFITOY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONKORD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONOPLEX FOOD PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KONSERVATOR RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KONSERVNYY ZAVOD (YAROSLAVL) RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB090 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KONSERVTREYD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KONSTANTOULAS THEODOROS EE FRESCADO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KONSTANTOULAS THEODOROS EE FRESCADO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
KONTEK, TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONTI-RUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONYA SEKER SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C56 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KONYA SEKER SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C56 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
KOROLEVSKAIA RYBA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B94 FISH AND SEAFOOD
KORONA MANUFACTURER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
KORPORATSIYA DIENDDI, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KOSMINSKI GOSTINEC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E70 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KOSMOL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B50 ICE CREAM SALON
KOSTROMA REGION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KOVCHEG LLT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KOZHEVNIKOVO BREWERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KRASNOBOR RUS CF54 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRASNOE ECHO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 GLASS CONTAINERS
KRASNY PISCHEVIK BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KRASNYI MOZYRYANIN BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KREIS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B68 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
KREMBER UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KREMENKULSKAYA CONFECTIONERY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KRINITSA BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB64 BEER
KRISTALL RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B32 BEER
KRISTALL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E28 VEGETABLE FATS
KRISTALL KLVZ OOO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KRISTALL, MOSKOVSKIY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KRISTI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KROL & K RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRONIS SIA LVA Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A42 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KRONSTADTSAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KROP-PIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB60 BEER
KRUTOTESTOVO LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KUBAN BACON RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KUBAN CONFECTIONERY ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B82 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KUBAN GRO-PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KUBAN-TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B75 TEA, COFFEE
KUBAN' SLAST' RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KUBANPRODTORGSERVIS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C14 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KUBANSKAYA SYRNAYA COMPANIYA TD RUS CF10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KUBANSKAYA VINNAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KUBSNAB RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KULYAN EDIK MELISOVICH INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A47 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KUNTSEVO, TORGOVO-PROMYSHLENNAYA GRUPPA, ZAO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KUPIEC LTD POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B38 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KURGAN MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT STANDART RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C40 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KURSK DAIRY PLANT RUS CF80 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KURSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A10 ICE CREAM SALON
KUVAKA TORGOVYY DOM RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B59 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KUZBASSKONSERVMOLOKO RUS CF50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KV FIRMA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C90 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
KVADRAT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KVARELI CELLAR RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D55 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KVINFOOD SOOO BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
KVS LTD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KVVK RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
KYUNGHAN CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
L-WINE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LA CONTADINA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B16 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LA CONTADINA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B16 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
La Fabbrica della Pasta di Gragnano ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A22 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
La Fabbrica della Pasta di Gragnano ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A22 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LA MARTINIQUAISE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LA SIBILA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 BABY FOOD
LA SIBILA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LA SIBILA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
LA SIBILA S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LACTIKA AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HOLDING RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH050 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
LADONIN I PARTNERY, LAW FIRM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LAKONIYA, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LAMERI SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LAMERI SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LAMINPAK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B46 ICE CREAM SALON
LAMZUR RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LANIX M RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E80 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LAS-FLORES GRUPP OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B06 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LASTOCHKA LLC (STIVADO TM) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LATINO LCC ARM Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B85 TEA, COFFEE
LaVINA Import RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LAYLA LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LE VIGNE DI SAMMARCO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B34 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LE VIGNE DI SAMMARCO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B34 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LEDA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LEN OK, OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM024 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LENCO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LEOGRAN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E65 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LESNAYA SKAZKA-TSENTR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG196 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
LEVEL99 RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LEZZET AZE Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LEZZET BISCUIT AND CHOCOLATE FACTORY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LEZZET BISCUIT AND CHOCOLATE FACTORY AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LIAONING ANDE FOODSTUFF CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
LIAONING ANDE FOODSTUFF CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
LIAONING ANDE FOODSTUFF CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 INGREDIENTS
LIAONING ANDE FOODSTUFF CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LIDAKHLEBOPRODUT BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FF014 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LIDAPISHCHEKONTSENTRATY JSC BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA064 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LIDSKOE PIVO BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CA50 BEER
LINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
LINAR RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C76 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LINYI CITY KANGFA FOODSTUFF DRINKABLE CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B71 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LION ALCO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LION TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LIPETSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA60 BEER
LIVE CRACKERS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LIVE GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C50 TEA, COFFEE
LORVA LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
LORVA LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LOS HAROLDOS S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LOS HAROLDOS S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LOSINO-PETROVSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRICA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LOTTE CONFECTIONERY RUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LOTTE LIQUOR KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C82 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LOTTE LIQUOR KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C82 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
LOTTE WEDEL SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LOZA ROSSII RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LTF RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LTP GLOBAL COMPANY CO., LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F95 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LUBIMO GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D01 TRADING HOUSES
LUCH RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K10 GLASS CONTAINERS
LUCK SIAM TRADE CO., LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A36 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LUDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
LUDWIG WEINRICH GMBH & CO. KG DEU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LUIGI ZAINI SPA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LUNSKOYE SEA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E95 FISH AND SEAFOOD
LUTOV SNACK GROUPS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LUXLITE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
Lynx Corporate Group RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB48 BEER
LYSKOVSKIY PIVOVARENNYY ZAVOD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC60 BEER
LYSKOVSKY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B45 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MACOM RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D24 INGREDIENTS
MAGIA TRAV RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MAGNUM OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB120 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MAGOL BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C95 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MAISALOUN RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C56 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MAKARENA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D14 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MAKARENA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D14 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MAKARENA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D14 VEGETABLE FATS
MAKNOF RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB097 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MAKSTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MALOYAROSLAVETSKIY MOLOCHNYY KOMBINAT RUS CF30 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MAMA KARELIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D48 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MAMONOVSKY FISH CANNERY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MANZWINE PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MARANDI LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MARANDI LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MARCONY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C60 TEA, COFFEE
MARFRIG FOODS URUGUAY-FRIGORIFICO TACUAREMBO URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MARFRIG FOODS URUGUAY-FRIGORIFICO TACUAREMBO URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MARIICE TM (YOSHKAR-OLINSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B82 ICE CREAM SALON
MARIMOLOKO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B69 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MARIN EKSPRESS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MARINEBIOPROCESS CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D92 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MARINEBIOPROCESS CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D92 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MARKET LAIN LTD. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MARKETFUND SOLUTIONS LTD ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MARKETFUND SOLUTIONS LTD ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MARKETFUND SOLUTIONS LTD ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MARKETFUND SOLUTIONS LTD ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MARKETFUND SOLUTIONS LTD ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MarketTrend RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MARMELADNAYA SKAZKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C42 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MARMELADNAYA SKAZKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MARTI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C72 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MARTIN RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MARUSYA BEVEREDZHIS RUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MAS-LI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MASHDETAL PLUS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C20 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
MASLOZAVOD KOSOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE197 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MASPEX-VOSTOK RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MASTELLONE HNOS SA ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MASTELLONE HNOS SA ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MASTER GRIB RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E32 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
MASTERSKAYA ADVERTISING HOLDING RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B44 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MASTRO LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B64 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MATEVOSYAN WINE ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MAY-FOODS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C10 TEA, COFFEE
MBF S.P.A ITA Pavilion 6/Hall 6A45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MEAT UNION RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C45 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MEATTRADE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C47 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MED DA KHLEB AO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A15 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
MED I KONFITYUR ROSSII (IP MONASTYRSKAYA K.E.) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MEDOVYY DOM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MEDVED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A45 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MEGA ARARAT CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MEGA ARARAT CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 TEA, COFFEE
MEGABESTFOOD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C10 TRADING HOUSES
MEGALICENSE LICENSING AGENCY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MEGHRI CANNERY CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MEGHRI CANNERY CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MEKHRUS, OOO IRN Pavilion Forum/Hall FG070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MERIAN FOODS ÉLELMISZERIPARI KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MERIAN FOODS ÉLELMISZERIPARI KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MERIDIAN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MERIDIAN TH RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MERIT BRAND AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MERIT BRAND AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MERLET ET FILS FRA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MESSIS, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C76 FISH AND SEAFOOD
METAKHIMSERVIS RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MEYGU RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A76 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MICCIOLIVE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B20 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MICCIOLIVE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B20 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MIJNABERD ALCO LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MIJNABERD ALCO LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MIKALE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A60 TEA, COFFEE
MIKHAELLA BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MIKOYANOVSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MILH KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILK REPABLIK, OOO RUS CF28 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILK RIVER CO. RUS CF08 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILKAVITA BLR CF85 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILKLAIN RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILKOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF070 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MILKOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MILORADA RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D80 INGREDIENTS
MINERALOVODSKIY VINZAVOD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MINSK KRISTALL BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MINSK PRINTING HOUSE RSPUE BLR Pavilion 6/Hall 6B74 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MINSK SPARKLING WINE FACTORY BLR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MINSKIY COLD-STORAGE FACTORY NO.2 BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A64 ICE CREAM SALON
MINSKIY KOMBINAT KHLEBOPRODUKTOV BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MINSKIY MARGARINOVYY ZAVOD BLR Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM02 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MINSKIY MOLOCHNY ZAVOD # 1 BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MINSKIY ZAVOD VINOGRADNYKH VIN BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F38 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MINSKKHLEBPROM, KUP BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MIR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MIR VKUSA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MIRAGRUPP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MIRAKO OOO (MOSKVA) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B22 TEA, COFFEE
MIRATORG, ABH RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MIRBEER RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB033 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MIRODAR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MIROSLADA CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MIRTORG TH RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K35 GLASS CONTAINERS
MISHKINO, KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MISTER SNACK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MISTRAL ALKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MIT (ROSTOV-NA-DONU) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MK-LEADER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MKPI FineCheese RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C05 INGREDIENTS
MMK UAK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MODERN TEA TECHNOLOGIES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MOGILEV MEAT PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MOGILEVOBLPISHCHEPROM BLR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MOK-PROIZVODSTVO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C64 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MOLGRAD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH178 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MOLOCHNY GOSTINEC BLR CF51 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MOLOCHNY MIR BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MOLPROEKT, TH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MolPromKuban Ltd RUS CF11 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MOLSBYT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MOLSERVIS (IVANOVO) RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MON SHARME RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MONA INGREDIENTS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D60 INGREDIENTS
MONETNIY DVOR UNIVERS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
montoya RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C17 TEA, COFFEE
MoRo RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B05 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MOROZKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D84 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
MOROZOV CONFECTIONERY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MOROZPRODUCT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C55 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
MORSKOE SODRUZHESTVO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MOSKOVSKAYA CHAYNAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C88 TEA, COFFEE
MOSTOVSKIY, RAYPISCHEKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G25 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MOUCHAO PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MOYA SLADKAYA PROVINTSIYA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MP-TECHNOLOGIES KALININGRAD RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MPK PIVOVARENNYY ZAVOD MAYKOPSKIY, OOO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC20 BEER
MPKON RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B06 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MT RUS RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MULTI FOOD LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MULTI FOOD LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
MULTIBREND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A72 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MULTICHIPS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
MULTIPRO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
MULTYDEX (STARCH PLANT GULKEVICHSKIY) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D55 INGREDIENTS
MUNCHN CRUIVCH ARE Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
Myas.Com Ltd. RUS CF60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYASNICHIY AGROELITA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E05 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYASNOY DOM RAYYAN, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B42 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYASOPERERABATYVAYUSHCHIY KOMBINAT NORIL'SKIY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B05 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYASSOURI RANCH RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E92 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYSKHAKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
MYTISHCHINSKIY MOLOCHNIY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NA-BIS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E12 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
NADEZHDA, VINZAVOD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NAIQS CO TOVUZ BALTIYA AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NAIQS CO TOVUZ BALTIYA AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NAL'CHIK-SLADOST' RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NALCHIKSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
NALCHIKSKY MOLOCHNY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NANJING BONAGRO INT'LTRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A20 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
NANTONG GUANQUN AQUATIC FOODS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A37 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
NANTONG OUJING TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D83 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NANTONG OUJING TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D83 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NANTONG WENXING FOOD CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A16 FISH AND SEAFOOD
Nantong Yuanwei Food CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A14 FISH AND SEAFOOD
NASHA-ISTORIYA, TD, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1G70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NatFood CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
NatFood CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NATIONAL ALCOHOLIC TRADITIONS RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NATSIONALNIE PRODUKTI RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NATTYS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C03 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NATTYS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C03 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NATURAL CHOICE CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NATURAL CHOICE CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D90 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NATURAL CHOICE CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D90 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NATURAL DRINKS, LIMITED RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NATURAL SWEETS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NATURE VECTOR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B42 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NAYS-BIR, OOO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB20 BEER
ND-TEKHNIK,-SVETLOGRADSKIY KRAKHMALOPATOCHNYY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D62 INGREDIENTS
NEFEDOV D.N. RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B42 ICE CREAM SALON
NEFIS BIOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E50 VEGETABLE FATS
NEFIS SRL MDA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A37 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEFT ENERGY FOOD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NELLI DOO SRB Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NELT-RETAIL LLC. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NEMEYA OOO GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E27 VEGETABLE FATS
NEO CHEMICAL RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D18 INGREDIENTS
NEO PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF080 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NEOLINE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D80 TEA, COFFEE
NESKA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NEVA CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEVA MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB126 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NEVELCONSERVMOLOKO LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NEVSKIY KONDITER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEVSKIY ZEFIR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEVSKY DESSERT RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEW ARGUMENT RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NEW EAST JSC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B48 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NEW PRODUCT RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall 24A05 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NIAGARA, NATIONAL WATER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E53 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NICOLAS INTERNATIONAL FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NIHONSAKARI CO. LTD. JPN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NIKA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NIRAAV FOODS PAK Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA044 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NIVA DISTILLERY CO LTD RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NIZHNEGORSKIY KONSERVNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NNK-EXPO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D20 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NOAL S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NOAL S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NORD PACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B25 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NORTH GLASS CONTAINER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A10 GLASS CONTAINERS
NOT ONLY WINES ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B31 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
NOT ONLY WINES ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B31 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NOVAPRODUKT AG RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NOVATOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NOVATOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
NOVGORODHLEB RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NOVOKOM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
NOVOKUBANSKY DAIRY PLANT LLC RUS CF87 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
Novosibirsk Region RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NOYAN ARM Pavilion 1/Hall 1B15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NOYAN ARM Pavilion 1/Hall 1B15 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NP NCH KBK IM. S.P. TITOVA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NPP OST RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A30 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
NULIM TRADING CO.,LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C85 FISH AND SEAFOOD
NULIM TRADING CO.,LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C85 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
NULIM TRADING CO.,LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C85 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
OB'EDINENNAYA VODNAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA26 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OBNINSKIE MOLOCHNYE PRODUKTY, PK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH138 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
OBNINSKY MPK LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C70 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
OBRAZ ZHIZNI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB067 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OCHAKOVO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F12 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OCHAKOVO FACTORY OF FOOD INGREDIENTS CO. RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D70 INGREDIENTS
OCHAKOVO MEAT PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D24 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OCHAKOVSKAYA LOGISTICS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C50 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
OERLEMANS FOODS SIEMIATYCZE SP. Z O. O. POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
OERLEMANS FOODS SIEMIATYCZE SP. Z O. O. POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OFFAL EXP S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OGHAB HALVA IRN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C07 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
OHOTNO, AGRO-INDUSTRIAL HOLDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OKIL-SATO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B50 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
OLEIFICIO TIMANDO DE JULIIS DI D'ALOISIO OVIGLIO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A05 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OLEIFICIO TIMANDO DE JULIIS DI D'ALOISIO OVIGLIO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A05 VEGETABLE FATS
OLEOS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
OLIMP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D25 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D25 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D25 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL, S.L. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D25 VEGETABLE FATS
OLIVELLAS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E70 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVELLAS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OLIVERA TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A10 TRADING HOUSES
OLIVES LOS CURADOS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C23 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVES LOS CURADOS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C23 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OLMI 2000 RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ONEGA, PODO BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B03 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
OPHELLIA MEDITERRANEAN PRODUCTS GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E76 VEGETABLE FATS
OPTIMA, IEC, LTD. CO. RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
OPTITRADE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
OPTMARKET (MR.TREE TM) RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OPTSERVICE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D58 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ORBITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB158 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
OREKHPROM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ORFEY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B60 TEA, COFFEE
ORGANIC RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D01 INGREDIENTS
ORIGIN WINE ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A75 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ORIMI TRADE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C70 TEA, COFFEE
ORION INTERNATIONAL EURO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ORKLA CONFECTIONERY AND SNACKS LATVIJA SIA LVA Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ORLOVSKIY VINZAV0D RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ORSHANSKIY MYASOKONSERVNYY KOMBINAT BLR CF55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ORSHASYRZAVOD PU BLR CF56 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ORTIKA FROZEN FUDS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C45 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
OSKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
OSKON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A25 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
OSNOVNOY PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OSTANKINO MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OSTROV IZOBILIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
OTTOGI CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C81 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OTTOGI CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C81 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
OUGLECHE POLE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C88 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
OUTSPAN INTERNATIONAL RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
OVA AGROINDUSTRIAL HOLDING RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E20 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OZERY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
OZSTAR KURUYEMIS MAKINA SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI TUR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B44 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
P.T. GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PackResource LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PACKVISION RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PAKEL GIDA PAKETLEME AMB. SAN. TIC. LTD. ŞTI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D54 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PAKEL GIDA PAKETLEME AMB. SAN. TIC. LTD. ŞTI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D54 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PAKGRAD LLC RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B42 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PAKMAN RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PALETA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B60 ICE CREAM SALON
PAMPA CHEESE S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PAMPA CHEESE S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PANAZIYA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PANORAMA GRUP (KASPIN) ISR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A20 TRADING HOUSES
PANTOPROECT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D44 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PARADIGMA, POLIGRAFICHESKAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PARADISE FRUITS SOLUTION GMBH & CO.KG RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PARADISFRUCHT GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PARITET RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PARITET-INVEST RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PARK DRINKS GEO Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PARTNER OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D94 PET FOOD
PARTNER PK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG058 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PARTNER TRADE MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PASHIN A. YU., IP (DAVAICE- ICE CREAM PLANET, COMPANY) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A60 ICE CREAM SALON
PASTIFICIO ANTONIO PALLANTE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B26 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PASTIFICIO ANTONIO PALLANTE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B26 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PASTIFICIO ATTILIO MASTROMAURO GRANORO S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 1/Hall 1C28 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PASTIFICIO GALLO NATALE & F.LLI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B19 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PASTIFICIO GALLO NATALE & F.LLI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B19 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PASTIFICIO MINARDO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PASTIFICIO MINARDO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A01 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PE.DI S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C32 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PECHATNY EXPRESS-FLEXOGRAPHIA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PEGAS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C68 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
Pekarev RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB110 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PENZAHOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A70 ICE CREAM SALON
PENZ CONFECTIONAONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PERESLAVL MINERAL WATER PLANT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PERESLAVSKIY SYRODELNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB108 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PERLINO FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PERMALKO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PERVAYA ASTRAKHANSKAYA RYBNAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E92 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PERVAYA KRUPYANAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PERVYY KANAL. VSEMIRNAYA SET, AO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC180 MASS MEDIA
PERVYY KOMBINAT DETSKOGO PITANIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B58 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PETAINER RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B85 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PETER MERTES KG DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PETERSBURG MILLING PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PETRODIET, GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PETROGLYPH LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PETROVA 5 KONSALTING, OOO RUS CF36 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PETROVSKIE NIVY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PETROVSKY TRADING HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A14 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PEZ-HAAS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PIENO ZVAIGZDES (- ) LTU Pavilion Forum/Hall FC095 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PIETRELLI PRUNES ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PIETRELLI PRUNES ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PIFAGOR BURO PROEKTIROVANIYA HOLODA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C10 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PIKALEVSKAYA SODA JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H40 GLASS CONTAINERS
PINSK MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PIONEER UPACK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PISCHMASHSERVICE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B56 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PISHCHECOMBINAT BEZHITSKIY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PISHCHEVIK, RYBOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PISHEKOMBINAT KLIN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PISHEVIK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A38 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PITEKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PIVNAYA KOMPANIYA KORS OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C44 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PIVNAYA KOMPANIYA, TD, OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A40 BEER
PIVOVOZ.RU (PintaClub LLC) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA30 BEER
PK ILINSKOE 95 RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG188 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PKF TOPAZ RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C78 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PLAMYA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A50 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PLANET MIRITAL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B58 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
PLANETA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C65 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
PLAVIT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PLAVYCH MCP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PLODOVOE-2009 RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC14 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
POBEDA, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
POCAS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PODDA GRANAROLO GROUP ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B18 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PODOLSK CONFECTIONARY FACTORY BE-AND-BE (B&B) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
POLARIS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A90 ICE CREAM SALON
POLET, CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
POLEZNYE SLIVKI OOO RUS CF64 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
POLIMETALL-M RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D50 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
POLOTSK BAKERY PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B32 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
POLOTSKIY MOLOCHNY KOMBINAT BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
POLYANSKOE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D52 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PORT LINE LTD PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D63 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PORTO WORLD UNION PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
POSOL'STVO VKUSNOY EDY, TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
POSOLSTVO INDII V MOSKVE IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C70 TEA, COFFEE
POSOLSTVO INDONEZII IDN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D45 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
POSPEL, TD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A30 ICE CREAM SALON
POSTNOFF AND CO. RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
POZDNIY ZAVTRAK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PPG INDUSTRIES RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C98 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRAKSIS-OVO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PRASKOVEYSKOYE JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PREDO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PREDPRIYATIE PRODUKTOV PITANIYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD197 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PREDSTAVITELSTVO FLER ALPIN, ZAO LTU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
PREFEKTURA NIIGATA (JAPAN SENKON) JPN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PREFEKTURA NIIGATA (JAPAN SENKON) JPN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A30 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PREFEKTURA NIIGATA (JAPAN SENKON) JPN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A30 RETAIL DISTRIBUTION CENTRES
PREFEKTURA NIIGATA (JAPAN SENKON) JPN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A30 TRADING HOUSES
PREMIER'S TEA LIMITED IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D55 TEA, COFFEE
PREMIUMDRINKS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC44 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PREMIUMPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB46 BEER
PRESENTS & TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C01 TEA, COFFEE
PRESTIGE, ICE CREAM FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A55 ICE CREAM SALON
PREVELON RUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PRIAZOVSKY WINE HOUSE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PRIBOY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B36 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PRIMEMILK RUS CF02 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PRINT POLYMER PACKAGING RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B54 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINT-AGENCY RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINTO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B35 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROCER COMPANY ROU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PRODALYANS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PRODEXIM FLLC BLR Pavilion 1/Hall 1F62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PRODHOLDING, TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC188 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PRODINKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PRODO GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PRODPOSTAVKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PRODRAZVOZ RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PRODUCTA VIGNOBLES-LES CAVES D'ARNOZAN FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E55 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PRODUCTA VIGNOBLES-LES CAVES D'ARNOZAN FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E55 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
PRODUCTS XXII CENTURY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D85 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PRODUKT-SERVIS KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B55 TEA, COFFEE
PRODUKTY PITANIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D70 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
PRODWAY TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PROF-PRESS, THE PUBLISHING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B38 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PROKSIMA, PKF RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
PROMAGRO APK LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PROMBIOFIT, ITP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E25 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PROMED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B05 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
PROMINKOM RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B18 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PROMMIX RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PROSHU K STOLU TH RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A10 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROSHYAN BRANDY FAKTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E85 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
PROSTO PETRO GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PROSTOR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROTON TRADING COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PRUNESCO S.A. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PRUZHANSKY KONSERVNY ZAVOD BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G58 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PRUZHANY DAIRY PLANT BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FC120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
PRYANICHNAYA MANUFACTURA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A51 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
PRYANYY DOM CHUP BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB185 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PSKOVSKAYA OBLAST, FGRP PO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B70 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PUBLITALIA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C74 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
PUCCI S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 1/Hall 1C28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
QINGDAO HARTHN-RITUNE CORP. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A10 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
QINGDAO KINGFULONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D87 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
QINGDAO KINGFULONG INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D87 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
QINGDAO PAN-KAI IMPORT & EXPORT CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A25 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
QINGDAO SUNNYWELL IMP & EXP CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A30 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
QINGDAO TIANZHIJIU PLASTIC PACKING CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A19 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
QUALITY OLIVES SPAIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C21 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
QUALITY OLIVES SPAIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C21 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
QUAN-SU-QING CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D16 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
QUELY, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D11 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
QUELY, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D11 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
QUELY, S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D11 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
QUINTA DA RIBEIRINHA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
QUINTA DE S.SEBASTIAO PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
QUINTA DE SANTA CRISTINA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
R.A.W. LIFE TM (ORGANIC FOOD LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C48 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RADOGRAD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RADUGA , OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB068 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RADUGA-BOTTLERS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
RAIMBEK KAZ Central Pavilion/Hall CA22 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
RAMENSKIY CONFECTIONERY PLANT, LTD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RASPAK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RASTORGUEVO CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D48 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RAVI FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED IND Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
REGALHOUSE SIA LVA Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
REGION PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
REGION 50 RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
REGION 50 RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E27 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
REGION PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
REGION-RESOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS CF70 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
REH KENDERMANN GMBH WEINKELLEREI DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RELISH (CHELTRADE, LLC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
REMAS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B68 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
REMMA TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RENNA-KHOLDING RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RESOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RESURS, (CHELYABINSKAYA OBL) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RETAIL PACK RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RICHART RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RICON RUS CF24 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RIGAHLEB RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RIKO DISTRIBUTION RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D30 TEA, COFFEE
ROBINSON & SINCLAIR CC ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ROBIOS LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C04 INGREDIENTS
ROCARM LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ROCARM LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
RODNIK RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RODNIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C44 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RODNIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C44 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ROGACHEV TINNED DAIRY INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ROMANISHIN SMOLENSK MEAT PROCESSING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D32 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RÖMERHOF WEINHAUS GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RONGCHENG HUIYING FOODS CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RONGCHENG HUIYING FOODS CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D80 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
RONGCHENG JINGYI OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G61 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ROSAGROIMPORT, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ROSAGROMARKET RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B35 RETAIL DISTRIBUTION CENTRES
ROSINKA, KOMBINAT SHAMPANSKIKH VIN I KON'YAKOV RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ROSPETRO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ROSPRINTER RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 18200 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ROSSA PK UKR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ROST.TOP.PROM NORD, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E86 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ROTA-AGRO RUS CF24 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ROYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 25C58 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ROYAL CAKE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ROYAL FOREST TM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ROYALPRYANIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D22 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RPZ POLUS LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B96 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RS LINE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RUDO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB28 BEER
RUPPERTSBERGER WEINKELLER HOHEBURG EG DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RUS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RUSAGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSAGRO DAIRY PRODUCTS RUS CF16 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RUSAGROGROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RUSAL RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSCAM GLASS PACKAGING HOLDING RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H60 GLASS CONTAINERS
RusEco RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D58 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
RUSFUD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
RUSKHIMSET RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D65 INGREDIENTS
RUSKON KPPP LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D15 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RUSMOLOKO RUS CF52 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RUSOLIVA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D74 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RUSPACK RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSAN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RUSSIAN CONFECTIONER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSIAN DECOR SIBERIA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K15 GLASS CONTAINERS
RUSSIAN FISHING WORLD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RUSSIAN HONEY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSIAN HONEY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C30 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
RUSSIAN TEA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A10 TEA, COFFEE
RUSSKART RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSKAYA TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSSKI KHOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A40 ICE CREAM SALON
RUSSKIE LAKOMSTVA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSKIE TRADICII RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D76 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSKIY CHAI TD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B45 TEA, COFFEE
RUSSKIY KHLEB, PRODOVOLSTVENNAYA GRUPPA, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 24A85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSKIY MOROZ RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D52 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
RUSSKOE DRAGE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUSSKOE MOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RUSVINPAK/AMORIM RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUTA ZAO LTU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUZI-MM LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
RUZI-MM LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
RUZKOM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B35 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RVD LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
RYAZAN EXPORT SUPPORT CENTER RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C70 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
RYAZAN TEA PACKAGING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D45 TEA, COFFEE
RYAZANSKAYA FABRIKA SPETSIY RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM011 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RYAZANSKIY ZAVOD PLAVLENYKH SYROV RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
RYBOKOMBINAT KHANTY-MANSIYSKIY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RYK TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RYK TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RYK TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RYK TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
S AND S ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
S AND S ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SADKI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SAFA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SAFE CAP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C05 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SAHAR FOOD INDUSTRIES CO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B23 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SALAIRSKIY MSZ RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH107 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SALATY I DELICATESY LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG038 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SALINA TRADE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA015 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SALNIKOV RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C90 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
SALUT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SALYSOL S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C27 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SALYSOL S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C27 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SALYSOL S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C27 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SAMHAE COMMERCIAL CO., LTD KOR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAMKO, PIVOVARENNY ZAVOD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC58 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SAMOTLOR-NN RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A70 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
SANDER-LOGISTIK LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C75 TEA, COFFEE
SANMENXIA HUAYANG FOODSTUFF CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SANT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SANTORI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SANTUS LTD. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAQUELLA 1856 ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SAQUELLA 1856 ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B10 TEA, COFFEE
SARAPULSKAYA LVZ, OAO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D05 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SARATOV DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SARATOV-KHOLOD PLUS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A50 ICE CREAM SALON
SARDA AFFUMICATI S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SARDA AFFUMICATI S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A26 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SARTEN AMBALAJ SANAYI TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SAS COGNAC LHERAUD FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SAVA TOMSK PRODUCTION COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B12 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SAVERGLASS FRA Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G40 GLASS CONTAINERS
SAZHINSKIY, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SC G.M.-COM SRL MDA CA38 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SCHLOSS WACHENHEIM AG DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SEAFOOD PROCESSING COMPLEX, PRIMORYE'S FISHERING COMPANY CO LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SEASON PLUS EGY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E92 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
SEMAK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C72 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
SEMI TREYD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SEMILUKSKAYA TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB078 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SENEZH SCIENCE AND PRODUCTION LABORATORY OF WOOD PROTECTION RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 MASS MEDIA
SEO KWANG F&B CO., LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C90 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SERBSKIY TORGOVIY DOM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B65 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SERBSKIY TORGOVIY DOM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B65 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SERBSKIY TORGOVIY DOM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B65 TRADING HOUSES
SERGIEVO-POSADSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B26 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SEVENCO S.A. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C86 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SEVENCO S.A. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C86 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SEVERNAYA STOLITSA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SEVERNAYA VENETSIYA, ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SEVERYANIN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SevzapRegionSol Spb RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG036 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SHAHUNSKOE MOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SHAKHNAZARYAN VINNO-KON'YACHNYY DOM ARM Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B88 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SHALVINO GEO Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SHAMPAYN GININERI GORTSARAN, YEREVAN ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SHAMSOLHODAEI IRN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B22 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHAN TEAS (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B33 TEA, COFFEE
SHANDONG GUANGHUA AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHANDONG HAIZHIBAO OCEAN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E85 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHANDONG HAIZHIBAO OCEAN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E85 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SHANDONG RONGXIANG FOODS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E87 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHANDONG RONGXIANG FOODS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E87 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SHANDONG TIANTONG FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHANGHAI QUTEBABY IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D82 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHANGHAI QUTEBABY IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D82 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SHANGHAI QUTEBABY IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D82 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SHANGHAI RICHFIELD INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G68 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHARG ULDUZU LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SHARG ULDUZU LLC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SHEKER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B76 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHELF 2000, THE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E75 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
SHIBALANSKAYA A. A., IP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A50 ICE CREAM SALON
SHIJIAZHUANG EVERGREAT TRADING CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A18 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHIN-LINE LLP KAZ Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A10 ICE CREAM SALON
SHKURENKO TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB112 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SHUSTERS FUDS, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHUYSKAYA VODKA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SIBBALT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIBERIAN AGRARIAN GROUP MP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
Siberian BarS, GC (Novosibirsk) RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG192 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SIBERIAN VODKA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SIBIR RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B70 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SIBIR', KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIBIRSKAYA BELOCHKA PKF RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIBIRSKAYA KLETCHATKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SIBIRSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA KOMPANIYA, (YAROSHENKO S. A., IP) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIBIRSKAYA TEMA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A68 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SIBIRSKIY KAZYONNY SKLAD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SIBIRSKIY KHOLOD, TH RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B70 ICE CREAM SALON
SIBIRSKIY UKSUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SIBIRSKIY ZNAHAR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D06 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SIBSNACK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIBSYR RUS CF89 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SICA S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 1/Hall 1C28 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SIGITASPAK S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SIGMA HOLDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E48 VEGETABLE FATS
SIL-MAAZA LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SIL-MAAZA LTD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SILGAN METAL PEKADZHING STUPINO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SILICO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SILVESTRI TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIMBIRSK ATELIER CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C62 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIMSEK BISKUVI VE GIDA SANAYI A.S TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SIMSEK BISKUVI VE GIDA SANAYI A.S TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A35 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SIMVOL GLASS FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H50 GLASS CONTAINERS
SINERGIA HANDEL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D42 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SINTEZ-RESURS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C68 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SIROBOGATOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SIS Natural CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SIS Natural CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SITALL RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B50 GLASS CONTAINERS
SKICE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C75 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
SKIF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SKIF, GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C74 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SKIM RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D16 INGREDIENTS
SKOPINSKIY MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C16 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SLADIAL RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADKAYA SKAZKA GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADKAYA SLOBODA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADKIY DOM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADKIY RAI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADKIY YUG RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADOK TM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADONEZH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADOSTI DLYA RADOSTI OOO BGR Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADOVYANKA, CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADUNITSA & CO. RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADUS PRODUCE , OOO UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLASTI, THE CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLAVCOFE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D01 TEA, COFFEE
SLAVIA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLAVKOND LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLAVYANKA EAD BGR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLAVYANKA, CONFECTIONARY ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLAVYANSKIY MPZ RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B34 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SLAVYANSKIY PRODUKT, PUP BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SLN COFFEE(P) LTD IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C25 TEA, COFFEE
SLODES LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H70 GLASS CONTAINERS
SLODYCH, CONFECTIONERY FACTORY BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B64 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLONIM MEAT PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SLOYANKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLUTSK MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT BLR CF83 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SLUTSKIY SYRODEL'NY KOMBINAT BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SnackLand RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SNEK KOLOMNA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C04 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOBER BASH RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOCHINSKIY HLEBOKOMBINAT JSC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B38 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOCIETA' AGRICOLA DESTRO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOCIETA' AGRICOLA DESTRO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SOCIETA' SEMPLICE AGRICOLA F.LLI ORRU' ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B74 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOCIETA' SEMPLICE AGRICOLA F.LLI ORRU' ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B74 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SOCOL CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B74 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SODASTRIMRUS, OOO BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SOFI BAKERY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOFIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A19 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOGRAPE VINHOS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOLEN CIKOLATA GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOLICO GROUP IRN Pavilion Forum/Hall MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SOLNCE VOSTOKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B95 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B24 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOLNECHNY KRAY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F10 VEGETABLE FATS
SOLNECHNYE PRODUKTY, HOLDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E60 VEGETABLE FATS
SOLO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E05 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SORMOVSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOSTRA-RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D50 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOUP & GO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D42 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SOUTHERN WINE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C15 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOVENA ESPAÑA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D13 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOVENA ESPAÑA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D13 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SOVENA ESPAÑA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D13 VEGETABLE FATS
SOVETSKII PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E26 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOVETSKIY WINE HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B12 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOVKHOZ IMENI LENINA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SOYTEX LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SOYUZ LUR, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B90 TEA, COFFEE
SOYUZ MOROZHENSHIKOV ROSSII RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A80 ICE CREAM SALON
SOYUZ ORLOVSKAYA TORGOVO-PROMYSHLENNAYA PALATA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SOYUZ VINO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SOYUZ, TRADE GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SOYUZOPTTORG GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C70 INGREDIENTS
SOYUZSAMTREST RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C68 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SOYYIGIT GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A40 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SOYYIGIT GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SOZVEZDIE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B50 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOZVEZDIE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B50 VEGETABLE FATS
SOZVEZDIE PLUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB095 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SPARTA-EXPORT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SPARTAK BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C32 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SPECIALIST RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SPECTR RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SPEKTR LINE BLR Pavilion 6/Hall 6C25 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SPIRIT (KALIMULIN A. F. IP) RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM044 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SPK LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SPOOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA090 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SRI LANKA EMABSSY IN RUSSA LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
STANDART RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB018 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
STARAYA KREPOST BREWING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A50 BEER
STARORUSSKIY MYASNOY DVOR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C77 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
STARYE TRADITSII, TH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B28 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
STASSEN EXPORTS (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A40 TEA, COFFEE
STATTI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A03 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
STATUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
STBel Plus BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
STEKLOTARA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K20 GLASS CONTAINERS
STELLENVIEW PREMIUM WINES (PTY) ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
STEPNIE PROSTORI RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C14 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
STEPPE AGROHOLDING RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E30 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
STEVIYA GRUPP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E57 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
STIM S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B76 ICE CREAM SALON
Stoev-Kuban Product RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C50 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
STOKROS, COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B95 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
STOLICNYE POSTAVKI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C25 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
STORK PLUS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
STRANA LEDENCOV RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
STREKOZA, TORGOVY DOM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
STRYZHAMENT DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
STUDENA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SUKHUMSKIY, PIVOVARENNYY ZAVOD ABH Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A45 BEER
SUNFOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SUNFOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SUNFOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 VEGETABLE FATS
SUNNY PIES RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SUNSWEET PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SURNUT SA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SUVENIR, FIRMA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C52 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SVAM GROUP RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB38 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
SVAM GROUP RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB38 BEER
SVEM LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C28 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SVET RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B60 GLASS CONTAINERS
SVETLOYAR RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA14 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SVITEKSIM-TREYD RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SWEET FOOD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SWEET NESS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B42 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SWEET WORLD POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SWEET WORLD POL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
SWEETLIFE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SWEETS FOR HEALTH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SWORDFISH TD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A72 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SYNTUL'SKIY ZAVOD NAPITKOV RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F11 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SYRNAYA DOLINA RUS CF83 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SYRTREYD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB168 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
SYSTEMA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B50 TEA, COFFEE
T-GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C65 TEA, COFFEE
T.S.U. TENUTE SOLETTA DI SOLETTA UMBERTO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B52 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
T.S.U. TENUTE SOLETTA DI SOLETTA UMBERTO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B52 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TAC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TAC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TAGIL BEER RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A30 BEER
TAKF CONFECTIONARY FIRM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TAMARA FRUIT CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TAMARA FRUIT CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TAMARA FRUIT CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TANAY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B73 TEA, COFFEE
TARLTON TEA / ASHA GROUP LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A50 TEA, COFFEE
TARUSA DAIRY PLANT RUS CF58 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
TATSPIRTPROM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TATSPIRTPROM RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB04 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TAVINCO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TAYFUN-INNOVATSIYA, NPO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B92 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TAYSEE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TDG, TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TEA CENTER LLP KAZ Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A50 TEA, COFFEE
TEA EMPIRE LLC (BESTTEA) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A75 TEA, COFFEE
TEA LEAF LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D60 TEA, COFFEE
TEACO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C90 TEA, COFFEE
TEAWORLD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C60 TEA, COFFEE
TECHNOGEL SPA ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B90 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TECHNOLOGIA UKR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C50 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TEK PACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B64 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TEKNO-ICE SRL ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A40 ICE CREAM SALON
TEKO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TEQUILAS DEL SEÑOR, S.A DE C.V. MEX Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B42 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TermoPrint RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C55 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TETRA PAK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B01 ICE CREAM SALON
TEXTURE PRODUCTS LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F58 VEGETABLE FATS
TEHNOFILTER NPP RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
THAI STYLE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
THE BETTERS INTERNATIONAL COMPANIES COL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B48 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
THE FIRST GEORGIEVSK CANNING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D75 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
The head of farm Politova, S. A. RUS CF01 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
THE MINSK MEAT PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B52 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
THE SAMSONOV & PARTNERS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
THE SMOLENSK FACTORY OF PLASTIC PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C36 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
THÖRLE-WEIN GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
THREE PEOPLE (XIAMEN) INTERNATIONAL TRADING CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B46 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
TIANJIN BIN HE XUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D85 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TIANJIN BIN HE XUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D85 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TIBET, TD, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B23 TEA, COFFEE
TIME SEAFOOD (DALIAN) CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
TIMOSHA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TIMPAK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TOCHNO-VOVREMYA, ODO BLR CF90 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
TOGRUS, PK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F68 VEGETABLE FATS
TOKK ZAVOD UPAKOVOCHNYH IZDELIY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TOMALIA S.C.U.G ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C22 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TOMALIA S.C.U.G ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C22 INGREDIENTS
TOMALIA S.C.U.G ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C22 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TOMALIA S.C.U.G ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C22 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
TOO ALFISH GROUP KAZ Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
TOP PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TORERO CONFECTIONARY FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TORGOVOE PREDSTAVITELSTVO PERU V MOSKVE PER Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B03 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TORGSERVIS LOGISTICS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TORO ALBALA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B25 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TORO ALBALA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B25 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TORREFAZIONE TAFURI S.A.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B12 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TORREFAZIONE TAFURI S.A.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B12 TEA, COFFEE
TOSHKENTVINO KOMBINATI, FI, JSC UZB Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B95 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TOSTADEROS SOL DE ALBA S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D23 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TOSTADEROS SOL DE ALBA S.A. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D23 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TOTELIA DI LA LUMIA SALVATORE & C. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A23 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TOTELIA DI LA LUMIA SALVATORE & C. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A23 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TOTELIA DI LA LUMIA SALVATORE & C. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A23 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TOTELIA DI LA LUMIA SALVATORE & C. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A23 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TOTELIA DI LA LUMIA SALVATORE & C. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A23 VEGETABLE FATS
TOVARISH MYASOFF RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D55 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TOVARNOE KHOZYAJSTVO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E24 VEGETABLE FATS
TOYS PACK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TPG RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C85 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TPP SERBII SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B40 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TRADEPACK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B36 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TRADITSII BELEVA, OOO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TREHSOSENSKY, ZAVOD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB75 BEER
TREYDKHOLODGRUPP, OOO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B78 ICE CREAM SALON
Tri O RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TRI-S FOOD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C64 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TRINITI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
TRIUMPH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TSAKIRIS FAMILY S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TSAKIRIS FAMILY S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TSARINA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TSC FOOD PRODUCTS GMBH AUT Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
TSENTR SERTIFIKATSII I TESTIROVANIYA LVA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C62 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
TSIN-KAZ LLP KAZ Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A88 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TSPI-ARIANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C35 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
TSYGANSKIY V.A. RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F54 VEGETABLE FATS
TU FOOD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D44 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
TULIP INTERNATIONAL INC. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B94 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TULIP INTERNATIONAL INC. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B94 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
TULSKIY PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E24 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TUROVSKIY MOLOCHNYY KOMBINAT BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
TYRET ROCK SALT MINE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
U.H.E. EXPORTS (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
UBC GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B40 ICE CREAM SALON
UCCOAR VINADEIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E57 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
UCCOAR VINADEIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E57 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
UFEELGOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
UGLICHSKAYA PTITSEFABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C75 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ULKER TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C54 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNICORK-M RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UNIFOL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C25 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UNIFOODS RUS LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C55 TEA, COFFEE
UNILINE RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D50 INGREDIENTS
UNIMAC-GHERRI SRL RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B72 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UNION ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNION RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C66 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNION ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
UNION ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
UNION ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 VEGETABLE FATS
UNION OF LATVIAN FISH PROCESSING INDUSTRY. LVA Pavilion 1/Hall 1B75 FISH AND SEAFOOD
UNIPACK RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
UNITEA TEA COMPANY (IP KHASSENOV Y. SH.) KAZ Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
UNITED BEVERAGES GROUP RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
UNITED FOOD GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA068 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
UNITED SPICES LTD. RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C60 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
UNITED TEA & COFFEE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B40 TEA, COFFEE
UNITRADES PVT LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA, COFFEE
UNITRON RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 BABY FOOD
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
UNIVITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
UNONA INVEST LTD. RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B04 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
UPAK-SOYUZ CHN Pavilion 6/Hall 6C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UPAKOVKA TH LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UPISA FRIGORÍFICO PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
UPISA FRIGORÍFICO PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
URAL IVAN-TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A52 TEA, COFFEE
URAL SOURCES PRODUCTION ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
URIEN-LOZA CARNES ARGENTINAS ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
UROZHAJNYJ GOD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A58 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
URSA MINOR RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E96 FISH AND SEAFOOD
URZHUMSKIY SPIRTOVODOCHNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A85 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
USADBA MYSKHAKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
US LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UTA-NN RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
UTOLINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
V&K PINEAPPLE CANNING CO., LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A32 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VALDAI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B01 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VAMIN TATARSTAN RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VAMVALIS FOODS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VAMVALIS FOODS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F80 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
VAN LOVEREN VINEYARDS (PTY) LTD ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VanArdi LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VANSEVAN LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VANSHA FARMING (PTY) LDT ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VanSlad LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VARVAGLIONE VIGNE E VINI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B53 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VARVAGLIONE VIGNE E VINI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B53 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
VASH PATENT, AGENCY OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D20 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
VASH SHOKOLATE, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B65 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VASILEOSTROVSKAYA SYROVARNYA RUS CF22 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VATSON , TK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE168 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VAVILON, CHEBOKSARY MACARONI AND CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D35 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VAYNSPIRITS, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VECTA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VEGA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B56 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VEGA TU (LAVKA PRYANOSTEY) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VEGANFOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D71 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VELES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B78 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VELES MEAT PROCESSING ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VELIKII KOROL RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VELIKOLUKSKY MILK PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VelKen RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VELKOM (MYASOKOMBINAT PAVLOVSKAYA SLOBODA, LLC.) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VELLTREYD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E12 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VEMATA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
VENTE TRADE CO., LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B82 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VERCOOPE PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VERESK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VERGANI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VERIGO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B15 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VERKHNEDVINSKIY MASLOSYROZAVOD BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VERNOST KACHESTVU CONFECTIONARY FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B72 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VESEGONSKY WINERY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VEYSELOGLU YAYDZHYLY GARDASHLAR AZE Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B42 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VIANG RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB114 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VICIUNAI GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VICTORIA CONFECTIONARY FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C60 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VICTORY GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VIETCONG GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VIGER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B75 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VIGNOBLES ET TERROIRS DE FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E54 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VIGNOBLES ET TERROIRS DE FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E54 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
VIKONS-K RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
VIKTORIYA, OOO (MOSKVA) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VILASH, TRADING HOUSE (TH VILASH, LLC) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINA SIEGEL S.A. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINARIYA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINEDOS Y FRUTALES GROUP /VINA VENTISQUERO CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B78 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINIVERDE-ADEGA PONTE DA BARCA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D65 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINNYI TORGOVYI DOM SPb RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINNYY STIL' RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINO DE TORO C.R.D.O. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B26 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINO DE TORO C.R.D.O. ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B26 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
VINOLOK, a.s. RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A01 GLASS CONTAINERS
VINONEGO FRA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D45 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VinoVin RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINTORG RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C30 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINTREND RETAIL GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B60 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VINZAVOD MOLD-NORD FELESHT MDA Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B26 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VIRTEX-FOOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VISIT JSC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC50 BEER
VISIT JSC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D20 BEER
VISIT JSC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VISIT JSC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VISKI ROSSII NPP RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B80 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VIT'BA, VITEBSKIY KONDITERSKIY KOMBINAT, KUP BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C80 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VITAMIN PRODUKT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A70 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VITEBSK MEAT-PACKING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VITEBSKAYA BROYLERNAYA PTITSEFABRIKA BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E24 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D05 TEA, COFFEE
VKUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VKUS GODA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F15 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VKUS I STIL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D35 TEA, COFFEE
VKUSNOTEEV', TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VKUSNOTORIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 24B07 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VKUSNYE KONSERVY TPP RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C58 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VKUSNYI MED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 24C01 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
VL-Trade RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B60 PRODEXPO ORGANIC
VLADIMIR GLASS RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A30 GLASS CONTAINERS
VLADIMIRSKAYA PROIZVODSTVENNAYA FIRMA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G88 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VLADIMIRSKIY CENTER TARY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K50 GLASS CONTAINERS
VLADIMIRSKIY STANDART RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D12 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VLADPROMSYR LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD173 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VLADSNACK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VNUK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VOLGA WATER-K RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G45 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VOLGORECHENSK FISH FARM RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VOLGUSHA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VOLKOMOLKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D08 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VOLKOVYSSKIJ MASOKOMBINAT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VOLSHEBNITSA, KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VOLSK CANDY-MAKER-2 RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VOLZHANKA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA094 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VOLZHSKY PEKAR RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VOPLOSCHENIE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C65 SALON OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
VORONEZHROSAGRO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE192 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
VORONEZHSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B55 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VORONTSOVSKIJ PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VOSHOD AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 83B10 TEA, COFFEE
VOSKEVAZ WINERY LLC ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VOSKHOD, FIRM SPE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B52 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
VOSTOK, TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VOZROZHDENIE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VS & ANI YARD SA ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F52 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
VURNARSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B95 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VVV Group LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VVV Group LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
VYATKA-FLEKS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B62 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
WEIFANG KEYIDEA IMP.&EXP. CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
WEIFANG KEYIDEA IMP.&EXP. CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
WEIFANG KEYIDEA IMP.&EXP. CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
WEIFANG KEYIDEA IMP.&EXP. CO.,LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
WEIHAI EASTWAY SEA FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
WEINGUT LEITZ KG DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WEINGUT MEINE FREIHEIT DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WEINGUT NAGELSFORST GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WELLCORM RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D90 PET FOOD
WELLFUSION ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
WELLFUSION ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
WELLFUSION ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 TEA, COFFEE
WENFOR S.A ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A90 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WESTMARLIN LLC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
WHITE CAFE SDN BHD MYS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 82A90 TEA, COFFEE
WHITE TREE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A88 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
WIKE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
WILD & TASTY TM (PRICE-T LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D38 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
WINE KUPEC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB34 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WineState RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WINZERVEREINIGUNG FREYBURG-UNSTRUT EG DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
WOONGJIN FOODS CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C94 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
WOONGJIN FOODS CO.,LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C94 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
WORLD OF ITALY SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B14 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
WORLD OF ITALY SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B14 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
WORLD OF ITALY SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B14 VEGETABLE FATS
WORLD WIDE EXPORTERS PTY LTD AUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
WOUDEN BEARD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B75 BEER
XINGDA ROBOT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
XINJIANG TIANCHENG TOMATO PRODUCTS CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B72 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
XIXIA COUNTY FUDUODUO FOOD CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A44 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
XL ENERGY MARKETING SP. Z 0.0. POL Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C14 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
XPO Logistics RUS CF40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
Xuchang Weidu Qishi Non-staple Foodstuff Factory CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D86 FISH AND SEAFOOD
Xuchang Weidu Qishi Non-staple Foodstuff Factory CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D86 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
Xuchang Weidu Qishi Non-staple Foodstuff Factory CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D86 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
YABLOKOV TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB099 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YADRINMOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH095 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YAGODNYY SOYUZ RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B04 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
YAKAR, LLP KAZ Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
YALOGA-NT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D92 INGREDIENTS
YANCHENG WEIGUAN FOODS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E84 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YANCHENG WEIGUAN FOODS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E84 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
YANCHENG WEIGUAN FOODS CO.,LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E84 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS
YANDAR RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A90 TEA, COFFEE
YANINO, DAIRY FACTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YANTAI KANGLEDA FOODSTUFFS CO., LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D01 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YANYSHEV RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D70 TEA, COFFEE
YARMARKA TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YARTCEVO COMBINE OF ALCOHOLIC AND NON ALCOHOLICBEVERAGES RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
YASNAYA POLYANA, TKF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
YASNOPOLYANSKAYA FABRIKA TARY I UPAKOVKI RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C14 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
YASTRO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YEGHEGNADZOR CONSERVE FACTORY CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YEGHEGNADZOR CONSERVE FACTORY CJSC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C30 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
YEREVAN CHOCOLATE COMPANY ARM Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C75 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
YEVPATORIA PLANT OF CLASSIC WINES RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C20 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
YUBILEYNAYA WINERY LTD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F01 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
YUG MOLOKO RUS CF34 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YUG RUSI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E15 VEGETABLE FATS
YUGOVSKOY PLANT OF DAIRY PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB152 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YUNIKOM, TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG155 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
YURINAT BALTIYA LLP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C48 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
YUZH GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY MEALS
YUZHNIY PRODUCT TPK LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C35 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YUZHNYY REGION, TK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G71 FISH AND SEAFOOD
YUZHURALKONDITER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZA RODINU, RYBOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZAGHIS SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B54 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZARYA, RESPUBLIKA KRYM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A70 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZDRAVUSHKA BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FH105 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ZELENAYA GORKA LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B45 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZELENOGRADSKOE RUS CF26 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ZEMLYANSKMOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ZENITAR LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ZEYTURSAN GIDA SANAYIVE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ZEYTURSAN GIDA SANAYIVE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D58 NATIONAL FOREIGN PAVILIONS
ZEYTURSAN GIDA SANAYIVE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D58 VEGETABLE FATS
ZHAKO, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C15 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZHANGZHOU EXCELLENT IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B73 TRADING HOUSES
ZHANGZHOU TAN CO. LTD., FUJIAN, CHINA CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G65 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZHAR VOSTOKA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ZHEJIANG KAN SPECIALITIES MATERIAL CO LTD CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B87 TEA, COFFEE
ZHIGULEVSKIY VODOCHNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C10 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ZHIVIYE SOKI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ZHIZN I ENERGIYA OOO BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ZHONGYE FOODS(DALIAN)CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZIMMERMANN-GRAEFF & MÜLLER GMBH DEU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ZNAMENSKY SGC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ZOLLER-HOF RUSSLAND RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC48 BEER
ZOLOTAYA RUS' RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C50 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ZOLOTO KASPIYA TD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A84 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZOLOTOY VEK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZOTT RUS LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS, CHEESE
ZPR OT P NP RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A40 ALCOHOLIC DRINKS, WINE
ZTI GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ZUBAIROV A. U., IP RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G54 CANNED FOOD, SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZVEZDA LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F07 VEGETABLE FATS
ZVN RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B90 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GROMASTER TM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF005 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
HELNY HOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A20 ICE CREAM SALON