Preliminary list of participants.

The list of participants to be updated till the beginning of Prodexpo 2020.

NamePositionOfficeAgeStart date
48 HOURS RUS CF46 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
5 MOREY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
5D RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
7 UTRA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
A+CO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
AB TRADE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B98 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
AB-MARKET RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ABATOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ABC FIRMA ODO BLR Pavilion 1/Hall 1C12 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ABDYSH-ATA KGZ Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ABI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ABRICO TRADING VENTURE LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ABSHERON-SHARAB AZE Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F70 SPIRITS
ABSHERON-SHARAB AZE Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F70 WINE
ABSOLUTE NATURE Group RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AC SRL ANTESA WINES ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A01 WINE
ACEITES ABRIL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D28 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITES ABRIL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D28 VEGETABLE FAT
ACEITES ALBERT ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D16 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITES ALBERT ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D16 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITES ALBERT ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D16 VEGETABLE FAT
ACEITES GUADALENTIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D41 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITES GUADALENTIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D41 VEGETABLE FAT
ACEITES VALLEJO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D43 VEGETABLE FAT
ACEITES YBARRA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D35 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITES YBARRA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D35 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITES YBARRA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D35 VEGETABLE FAT
ACEITUNAS GONZALEZ ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D31 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS GONZALEZ ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D31 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS GUADALQUIVIR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITUNAS SANMER OLIVES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D18 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS SANMER OLIVES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D18 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACEITUNAS SERPIS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACEITUNAS SERPIS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D27 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACENORCA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D14-D15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ACENORCA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D14-D15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACESUR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ACESUR ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D45 VEGETABLE FAT
ACHaase Osthandelgeselschaft mbH DEU Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D90 TEA. COFFEE
AcreNuts BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AcreNuts BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ADEGA COOPERATIVA DE FAVAIOS, CRL PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADEGA DA VERMELHA CRL PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADEGA DE PEGOES PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADEGA PONTE DA BARCA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADEGA PONTE LIMA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADEGA SÃO MAMEDE DA VENTOSA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
ADRIA FOOD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C60 TRAIDING HOUSES
ADYGEYSKIY SYR MATE/ SPSK GUP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ADYGEYSKIY SYR MATE/ SPSK GUP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AFANASY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E70 TRAIDING HOUSES
AFG NATIONAL GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AFONSKIY SAD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D25 VEGETABLE FAT
AFRICAN PREMIUM BRANDS ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
AGENCY OF VITICULTURE AND WINE DEVELOPMENT UNDER THE MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN UZB Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGENCY OF VITICULTURE AND WINE DEVELOPMENT UNDER THE MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN UZB Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C55 WINE
AGENT-PRODUKT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AGENTSTVO REFPEREVOZKI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E04 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGENTSTVO REGIONALNOGO RAZVITIYA ARKHANGELSKOY OBLASTI RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AGORA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B85 WINE
AGRA' CONTADO DEGLI ACQUAVIVA S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B39 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGRA' CONTADO DEGLI ACQUAVIVA S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B39 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRICOLTURA PROGRESSO S.C.A. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRICOLTURA PROGRESSO S.C.A. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B11 VEGETABLE FAT
AGRICULTURAL MARKETING CENTRE LTD. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRO LINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AGRO LINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AGRO PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRO PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 TRAIDING HOUSES
AGRO SEVILLA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRO SEVILLA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D40 VEGETABLE FAT
AGRO-07 RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C64 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AGRO-ALLIANCE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGRO-AZERINVEST LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AGRO-AZERINVEST LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
AGRO-AZERINVEST LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
AGRO-BELOGORE GK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROBAR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AgroCargo RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C25 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
AGROCOMPLEKS NAMED AFTER N. I. TKACHEV JSC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AGROFIRMA FAT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB05 BEER
AGROFIRMA FAT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB05 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AGROHOLDING ZHEMCHUGINA POVOLGIA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B15 VEGETABLE FAT
AGROIMPEKS (SPB) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C50 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AGROIMPORT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB075 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROINNOVATSIYA OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROINNOVATSIYA OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW020 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AGROKOMBINAT DZERZHINSKY BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D48 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROLAIN LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A60 WINE
AGROLIVA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D24 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AGROMARKA PK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AGROMARKA PK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROMASTER RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF005 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROPRODUCT PK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AGROPRODUCT PK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROPRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AGROPROM-INVEST RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AgroPromkomplektatsia RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROPROMTORG LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROPROMYSHLENNAYA KORPORATSIYA YUNOST' RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AGROPROMYSHLENNAYA KORPORATSIYA YUNOST' RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROPROMYSHLENNAYA KORPORATSIYA YUNOST' RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AGROS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH107 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AGROSILA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AGROSNABPRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AGROSOPHIE-CHISTIYE ROSY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B90 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
AgroSouz RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B10 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AGROTRADE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A50 ICE CREAM
AgroTrans LLC (BURYATMYASPROM LLC) RUS CF28 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AgroTrans LLC (BURYATMYASPROM LLC) RUS CF28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AgroYarovo RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AHEC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AHEC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AIDIGO LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AKKOND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AKRON RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1A31 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AKSHAYA INVITE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
AKULCHEV RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AKVA-KRISTALL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA10 BEER
AKVA-KRISTALL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA10 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
AKVADAR RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AKVADIV JOINT VENTURE MALINOVSCHIZNENSKY DISTILLERY BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C40 SPIRITS
AKVAMARIN TD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1A76 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ALANIAN GLACIERS RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALANIAN GLACIERS RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ALATAU RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB068 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALCOPACK PRODUCTION UNITARY ENTERPRISE BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B35 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ALDINI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALEF-VINAL-KRIM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D60 SPIRITS
ALEF-VINAL-KRIM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D60 WINE
ALEKSANDREULI GEO Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D45 WINE
ALEKSEEVSKOE RPA LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALEKSEEVSKOE RPA LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALESHA POPOVICH PO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ALEX GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ALEX TRADE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G10 GLASS CONTAINERS
ALEX-2 (SAM BY EL) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D34 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALEXANDRION GROUP ROMANIA ROU Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A80 WINE
ALEXEEVSKIE TRADITIONS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ALEXEEVSKIE TRADITIONS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALFA V GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ALFA-NISTRU JSC MDA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B98 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ALFA-NK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D48 TEA. COFFEE
ALFA-PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B72 ICE CREAM
ALFIT (PHARMACEUTICAL PLANT GALEN) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALFIT (PHARMACEUTICAL PLANT GALEN) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALGA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C60 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ALICE PCF RUS CF40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D36 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D36 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ALIMENTOS IBERANDALUS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D36 VEGETABLE FAT
ALKOR CENTER LTD. RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B24 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ALKOSTIL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C72 WINE
ALLANASONS PVT. LTD. IND Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D78 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ALLER PETFOOD LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D40 PET FOOD
ALLIANCE RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B50 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ALLIANCE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH122 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ALLIANCE GROUP LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE185 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ALLIANCE VINTEGRA (RETAIL LOGISTIC LLC) RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E54 SPIRITS
ALLIANCE VINTEGRA (RETAIL LOGISTIC LLC) RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E54 WINE
ALMAFOOD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B90 TEA. COFFEE
ALMATYSTEKLO LLP KAZ Pavilion 6/Hall 6C30 GLASS CONTAINERS
ALONKA VLADIMIR PRODUCTION COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A88 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ALTA TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ALTA TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB018 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALTAI TEA COMPANY SPC LTO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A50 TEA. COFFEE
ALTAIR GROUP RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F72 SPIRITS
ALTAIR GROUP RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F72 WINE
ALTAN TH RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ALTARIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C73 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
ALTAS OIL INDUSTRY TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D62 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ALTAS OIL INDUSTRY TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D62 VEGETABLE FAT
ALTAY PREMIUM OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C05 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
ALTAYSKIY FOND MSP TSENTR PODDERZHKI EKSPORTA NO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B65 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALTAYSKIY MED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D48 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
ALTAYSKIY NECTAR APC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALTERNATIVA IWC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B70 WINE
ALTERNATIVA LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D56 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
ALTEYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ALTO CONCETTO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A12 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ALTYN YUNUS INDIVIDUAL ENTERPRISE TKM Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A12 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ALYANS FERMERVEST AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ALYANS FERMERVEST AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
ALYANS KOMPANI OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1A22 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AmA-Don RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMALGAMA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B88 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
AMANAT TD KAZ Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AMATA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AMERIA RUSS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E75 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
AMERIA RUSS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E75 TRAIDING HOUSES
AMI-System RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMORIM & IRMAOS, S. A. PRT Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AMTA CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS CF28 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AMTA CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS CF28 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ANACOM GROUP (IMPROD) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ANCOM MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ANGARIA ICE CREAM FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A60 ICE CREAM
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D38 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D38 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ANGEL CAMACHO ALIMENTACIÓN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D38 VEGETABLE FAT
ANHUI LONGRUI GLASS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D86 GLASS CONTAINERS
ANHUI LONGRUI GLASS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D86 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ANHUI SINOFARMS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C93 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ANHUI SINOFARMS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C93 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ANNA&ANNA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ANURA VINEYARDS (PTY) LTD ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
APEX-BRASIL BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
APK D RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C24 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
APOLLO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C58 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
APYMEL ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
APYMEL ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AQUA HOLDING RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AQUA VITA TC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C60 WINE
AQUA-UG, COMPANY LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AquaYug H2O RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AqvaMaster RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AqvaMaster RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ARALTUZ KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARARAT COGNAC FACTORY ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D95 SPIRITS
ARAS TARLA AMIN CO. IRN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F41 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
ARASAN FIRMA KAZ Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ARATTA DISTILLERY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARATTA DISTILLERY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 SPIRITS
ARAZRENK GC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ARAZRENK GC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C60 TEA. COFFEE
ARAZRENK GC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C50 TEA. COFFEE
ARCTIC GRAIN RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC155 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARDES ZEYTINCILIK GIDA VE TARIM URUNLERI PAZ.A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D57 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARDES ZEYTINCILIK GIDA VE TARIM URUNLERI PAZ.A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D57 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARENI SC RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B90 SPIRITS
ARENI SC RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B90 WINE
ARGAL SRL ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARGAL SRL ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARGENSUN S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARGENSUN S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ARGENTINE BEEF PROMOTION INSTITUTE (IPCVA) ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARGENTINE BEEF PROMOTION INSTITUTE (IPCVA) ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARGO (GORYACHIY KLYUCH) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C40 WINE
ARGO MEAT-PROCESSING HOLDING RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARGOS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B88 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARGUN MEAT PACKING RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B45 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ARGUN MEAT PACKING RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B45 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ARIANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C35 WINE
ARIKON GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARIVERA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
ARLA FOODS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ARMTORG ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ARMTORG ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ARNIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D20 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AROL OLIVE OIL FROM SPAIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D32 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AROL OLIVE OIL FROM SPAIN ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D32 VEGETABLE FAT
AROMAT EXTRA LTD. RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B35 TEA. COFFEE
ARSENAL ATLETA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ARSENI TD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C83 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ARSENI TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ARSENI TD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C83 TEA. COFFEE
ARSENI TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A80 TEA. COFFEE
ARSRIPPI (POULTRY & CHICKEN PRODUCTS MAGAZINE) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A56 MASS MEDIA
ART-AM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D21 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ARTA GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ARTE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C02 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
Artel RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC25 BEER
ARTEL RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ARTFLEX RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B81 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ARYANA RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ARYANA RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AS A. LE COQ / OLVI EXPORT EST Central Pavilion/Hall CA38 BEER
AS A. LE COQ / OLVI EXPORT EST Central Pavilion/Hall CA38 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
AS G OOO, M RUS CF86 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
Asal Co. Trading House RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C50 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ASCOL COL Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B98 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ASENYEVSKAYA FERMA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ASHA GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B23 TEA. COFFEE
ASL OYNA LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ASL OYNA LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 GLASS CONTAINERS
ASNA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B46 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ASNA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B46 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ASPI AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ASPI AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
AST FOODS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B61 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ASTANA UPAK LLP KAZ Pavilion 6/Hall 6C80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ASTON JSC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A40 VEGETABLE FAT
ASTRADE LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B25 WINE
ASTRAKHAN REGION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A01 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AtAg (KISLITSINA M. V., PE) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ATHA MAKINA A.S. TUR Pavilion 6/Hall 6A20 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ATLANT GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ATLANT GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ATLAS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C50 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ATLAS-STANDART RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D49 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ATRUS RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B38 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ATRUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
AURORA PACK ENGINEERING RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
AURORA PACK ENGINEERING RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
AURORA TIPOGRAFIYA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
AUSTRALIAN GROUP RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA50 BEER
AUSTRALIAN GROUP RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AUSTRIA JUICE GMBH AUT Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B15 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AVA TRADING LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FW007 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AVA TRADING LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FW007 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AVAKONDI (AVAKYAN K. S. IP) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AVANGARD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1A21 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AVANGARD INNOVATION RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM002 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AVANGARD INNOVATION RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM002 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AVANGARD-EXPORT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AVANT-ALKO LLC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA10 BEER
AVELIATS (NAYIRI FOOD TM) ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AVELIATS (NAYIRI FOOD TM) ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AVELIATS (NAYIRI FOOD TM) ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AVERTON RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D58 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AVRORA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AVRORA OOO AZE Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B12 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AVRORA OOO AZE Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B12 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AVS Produkt RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
AYDIN KURUYEMIS SAN VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D51 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AYDIN KURUYEMIS SAN VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D51 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AYINGER (InterProjectService LLC) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC40 BEER
AYINGER (InterProjectService LLC) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZ-GRANATA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZ-GRANATA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZ-GRANATA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
AZ-GRANATA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
AZAMET PRO MDA Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C82 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
AZAROV RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AZBUKA KACHESTVA DOM BRENDOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
AZBUKS SHOKOLADA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AZERBAIJAN EXPORT AND INVESTMENT PROMOTION FOUNDATION (AZPROMO) AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZERSTAR LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZERSTAR LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
AZERSUN HOLDING (SUN FOOD LLC) AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
AZERSUN HOLDING (SUN FOOD LLC) AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZHAZELNUT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AZHAZELNUT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZIANO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C90 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DE MARCO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA DE MARCO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B20 VEGETABLE FAT
AZIENDA AGRICOLA GAMBALONGA EMANUELE ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C90 WINE
AZIENDA AGRICOLA OLEIFICIO TIMANDO DE JULIIS di D'ALOISIO OVIGLIO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
AZIENDA AGRICOLA OLEIFICIO TIMANDO DE JULIIS di D'ALOISIO OVIGLIO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA ROCCA S.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B46 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA ROCCA S.S. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B46 WINE
AZNAR CJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
AZNAR CJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
AZNAR CJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
AZOVSKAYA CONFECTIONERY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BABEK SIRAB OJSC AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A52 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BABUSHKINA KRYNKA, MOGILEV DAIRY COMPANY HOLDING BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BACCHUS KAZ Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A70 SPIRITS
BACCHUS KAZ Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A70 WINE
BAIKAL AQUA LLC TRADING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C28 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BAIKAL LEGEND TM (SibPribor LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D42 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BAIKALSKAYA JIVICA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E14 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BAKERY HOUSE RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BAKREU RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F68 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BAKU AGROPARK AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BAKU AGROPARK AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
BAKU SHARAB-1 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BAKU SHARAB-1 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
BAKUKONSERV JSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BAKUKONSERV JSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BAKUKONSERV JSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BALAKHNINSKOE STEKLO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K40 GLASS CONTAINERS
BALAKOVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC35 BEER
BALAKOVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BALDO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B30 TEA. COFFEE
BALKAM GROUP LTD. BGR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A85 TEA. COFFEE
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BALKHOORMA LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BaltAgroS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BALTCOM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E26 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
Baltic Group RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C10 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BALZAM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C48 SPIRITS
BALZAM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C48 WINE
BANG AND BONSOMER RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C30 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BANKON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B76 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
BANUTI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BAOQING COUNTY HUABAO AGRICULTURAL BY-PRODUCTS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BARAKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C98 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
BARDINET FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F30 WINE
BARKO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B14 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BARNAUL HALVAH FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BARNAULSKII MOLOCHNII KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH060 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BARRY CALLEBAUT NL RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BARS LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BART Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BART Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BASHKIRSKIY MED RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A74 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
BASHSPIRT RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C50 SPIRITS
BASIS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BASIS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
BAYAN SULU KAZ Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BAYAZET 1 ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BAYAZET 1 ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BAZIS GROUP UK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BAZOOKA CANDY BRANDS GBR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BDP FOODS CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E46 TRAIDING HOUSES
BE-AND-BE (B&B) PODOLSK CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BEATRICE PEANUTS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BEATRICE PEANUTS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BEBEFOOD KOREA CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BEBEFOOD KOREA CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E70 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BEE AND MAN SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BEE AND MAN SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BEE PEASANT FARM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BEEBERRY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C01 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
BEER COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA35 BEER
BEIJING KAIDA HENGYE AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F14 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
BEIJING SHIPULLER CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
BEL-OBST FLLC BLR Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D65 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BELARUSIAN PLUMBER (TEHNOTREYD LTD) BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A64 ICE CREAM
BELARUSSIAN FOOD COMPANY BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW050 BABY FOOD
BELARUSSIAN FOOD COMPANY BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BELAYA DOLINA GC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B60 ICE CREAM
BELEV TRADITIONS LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BELEV TRADITIONS LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BELEVSKY DESERT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A92 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BELEVSKY PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BELGOROD DAIRY PRODUCTS OJSC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D47 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BELMOLPRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BELOGORYE MUSHROOMS LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G72 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
BELOGORYE TRADING HOUSE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B95 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BELORUSNEFT-OSOBINO RUE BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BELOZERSKY KUPETS (SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP BIKKININ ABDULKARIM ASYMOVICH) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BELOZERSKY KUPETS (SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP BIKKININ ABDULKARIM ASYMOVICH) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
BELPRODUKT LTD BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A20 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
BELRUSPRODUCT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BELTEA TRADING HOUSE BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
BELTORG, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B82 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BELYOV PASTILA MANUFACTURE LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BEREZA MEAT CANNERY PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B64 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BEREZNIKI ONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BEREZNIKI ONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BEST-GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D85 WINE
BESTEQ Engineering LLC RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
BESTEQ Engineering LLC RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BestFood RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A90 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
BESTTEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A75 TEA. COFFEE
BETA GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B10 TEA. COFFEE
BEVERAGE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB65 BEER
BEVERAGE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BEVERAGE RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BEZHITSKIY PISCHEKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BIENNALE GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B05 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BIG WIND RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B75 TEA. COFFEE
BINA-AGRO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BINA-AGRO LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
BIO elite LLP KAZ Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BIO PANON SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BIO PANON SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BIO PANON SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
BIOCOL RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D85 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BioFoodLab RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BIOLOGIC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B80 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
BIONARIUM RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BIONARIUM RUS CF16 TEA. COFFEE
BIOPRODU C RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BIOSHAN CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D50 TEA. COFFEE
BIOSNACK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BIOTEKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C67 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
BIOTR RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D01 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BISKOTTI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A76 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BLACK ICE RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM032 ICE CREAM
BLACK ICE RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM032 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BLACK SEA SHRIMP (PARKHOMENKO IE) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A45 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
BLAGODAT PKF LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C52 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BLAGOMIR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B84 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
BMARUSSLAND RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B28 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
BMC SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B13 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BMC SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B13 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BOBIMEKS RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B75 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BOBRUISK MEAT PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOCHKAREVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB10 BEER
BOCHKAREVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BOCK ESTATE HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BOCK ESTATE HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 WINE
BODEGA PATRON SANTIAGO ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BODEGA PATRON SANTIAGO ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 WINE
BODEGA Y VIÑEDOS KORTA BUCAREY LIMITADA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BODEGA Y VIÑEDOS KORTA BUCAREY LIMITADA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 WINE
BODEGAS ISIDRO MILAGRO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C41 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BODEGAS ISIDRO MILAGRO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C41 WINE
BODEGAS LUEDIAZ C. A. VEN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A05 SPIRITS
BODEGAS SAN VALERO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C42 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BODEGAS SAN VALERO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C42 WINE
BODEGAS TORO ALBALA VINTAGE-M ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BODEGAS TORO ALBALA VINTAGE-M ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C40 WINE
BOGACHEV RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BOGACHEV RUS CF16 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOGATIRE CONFECTIONERY FACTORY LTD. RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BOGATOVSKY OIL-EXTRACTION FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D40 VEGETABLE FAT
BOGORODSKAYA CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BOGORODSKIE DELIKATESY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BOGOVAROVO. KOSTROMA CHEESE DAIRIES RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BOGUCHAROVO-MARKET TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BOGUCHAROVO-MARKET TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BOLOGOVSKIY MOLOCHNYY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE192 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BONA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BONDARSKY CHEESE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BONDARSKY CHEESE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BONNE JOUMAT OY (BRIGANTINA) FIN CF93 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BORIKHINSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB60 BEER
BORIKHINSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BORISOGLEBSK DELICATESSEN RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BORISOGLEBSK DELICATESSEN RUS CF10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BORODIN ALEKSANDR ALEKSANDROVICH INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BORREGAARD AS NOR Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D75 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
BOSCA-RUS CJSC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C45 WINE
BOSLITA IR KO, UAB LTU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30 WINE
BOSTANI CHOCOLATIER BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BOSTANI CHOCOLATIER BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BRAND DISTRIBUTION COMPANY SP. Z O.O. S.K.A. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B74 TRAIDING HOUSES
BRASOVSKIYE SYRY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH080 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BRASSERIE DE SILLY BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 BEER
BRASSERIE DE SILLY BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BRAVO TRADE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B40 WINE
BRAZILCOA BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BRAZILCOA BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BREAD & CO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A38 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BREAD & CO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A38 MASS MEDIA
BREST MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
BRIGHTMAN BMC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BRIGHTMAN BMC LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BRISTOL-GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
BROVAR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BROVAR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 VEGETABLE FAT
BRPI (BASKIN ROBBINS) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B44 ICE CREAM
BrusnikinyRF RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB184 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BRYANKONFI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BRYANSK DAIRY FACTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE190 BABY FOOD
BRYANSK DAIRY FACTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
BRYANSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB20 BEER
BRYANSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BRYANSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB20 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
BuharDon RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BuharDon RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BUKET CHUVASHII RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC70 BEER
BUKET CHUVASHII RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BUKET CHUVASHII RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC70 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
BULGARFOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BULGARFOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D01 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
BULGARPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA70 BEER
BULGARPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
BULOCHNO-KONDITERSKIY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Bumaser NV BLR Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A60 SPIRITS
BURNIER DOMAINE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A70 WINE
BUSHE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
BUSHUEV D. F. IP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
BUSINESS CENTER OF THE RYAZAN REGION RUS CF20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
BUSINESS FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E56 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BUSINESS OF FOOD INGREDIENTS MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A34 MASS MEDIA
BUTA AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BUTA AGRO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
BUTURLINOVSKIY DISTILLERY JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D45 SPIRITS
BYKHOV VEGETABLE CAN FACTORY BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A18 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
BYKOV I. I. IP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A70 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
BYUL FOOD CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
BYUL FOOD CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E81 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
C-PROJECT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C34 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
C-PROJECT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C34 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
C.R.D.O. VINOS DE TORO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C46 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
C.R.D.O. VINOS DE TORO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C46 WINE
CAFE DU BRAZIL ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CAFE DU BRAZIL ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 TEA. COFFEE
CAFFÈ CAVALIERE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B14 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CAFFÈ CAVALIERE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B14 TEA. COFFEE
CAFFÈ CRÈME PACHI SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B27 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CAFFÈ CRÈME PACHI SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B27 TEA. COFFEE
CAFFEN S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B21 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CAFFEN S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B21 TEA. COFFEE
CALACIURA SALVATORE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CALACIURA SALVATORE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CALÇADA WINES PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CALDIROLA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A15 WINE
CANDY GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CANDY GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CANDY GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CANDY TIME LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CANTINA DI VENOSA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B54 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CANTINA DI VENOSA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B54 WINE
CAPE DIAMOND WINES ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
CAPE DREAMS WINE ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
CAPE POINT VINEYARDS PTY LTD ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A30 WINE
CAPE WINE COMPANY ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
CARLSEN BALTIC UAB RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A01 ICE CREAM
CARMIM PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CARNEX SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CARNEX SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
CARNEX SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CASA ERMELINDA FREITAS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CASA LATINA TC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C15 TEA. COFFEE
CASAL DE VENTOZELA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CASAL THAULERO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B52 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CASAL THAULERO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B52 WINE
CASALINI S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B02 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CASALINI S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B02 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CASALINI S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B02 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
CASPIAN COAST WINERY & VINEYARDS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CASPIAN COAST WINERY & VINEYARDS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
CASPIAN COAST WINERY AND VINEYRADS AZE Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B75 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CASPIAN COAST WINERY AND VINEYRADS AZE Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B75 SPIRITS
CASPIAN COAST WINERY AND VINEYRADS AZE Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B75 WINE
CASTEL MALESAN RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E40 WINE
CATHEDRAL PEAK WINE ESTATE ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
CAVES CAMPELO, S.A. PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CAVES SANTA MARTA VINHOS E DERIVADOS, CRL PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
CAVINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C53 TRAIDING HOUSES
CAVINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C53 WINE
CAYKUR CAY ISLETMELERI GENEL MUDURLUGU TUR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
CAYKUR CAY ISLETMELERI GENEL MUDURLUGU TUR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A70 TEA. COFFEE
CCL-Kontur LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CD LAND RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A95 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CELLIER DE SIGNES FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CELLIER DE SIGNES FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 WINE
CEMOI FRA Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CENTER FOR ENTREPRENEURSHIP SUPPORT OF THE KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC AU KCR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CENTER FOR EXPORT SUPPORT OF THE ROSTOV REGION, ANO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CENTER OF SUPPORT COORDINATION FOR EXPORT-ORIENTED SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES FUND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A50 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CENTRE FOR EXPORT SUPPORT OF THE PSKOV REGION RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A11 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CENTRO ESTERO ABRUZZO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B51 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CENTRO ESTERO ABRUZZO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B51 WINE
CEVICO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B60 WINE
CEYLON FRESH TEAS (PVT) LTD. LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
CEYLON TEA LAND (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TAJIKISTAN TJK Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF YAROSLAVL REGION UNION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CHAMIFF RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D80 TEA. COFFEE
CHANNEL ONE RUSSIA WORLDWIDE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C71 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
CHARLES EDGE LONDON LTD GBR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D01 SPIRITS
CharyshAgroProdukt SPSSPK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CharyshAgroProdukt SPSSPK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CHATEAU ABKHAZ ABH Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D10 SPIRITS
CHATEAU ABKHAZ ABH Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D10 WINE
CHATEAU COTES DE SAINT DANIEL (CRIMEA) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A88 WINE
CHATEAU PINOT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 WINE
CHAY RUSI, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CHAY RUSI, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 TEA. COFFEE
CHAYNIY DVORIK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A90 TEA. COFFEE
CHEBOKSARSKY DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F35 WINE
CHECHENSKIYE MINERALNIYE VODY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
CHECKART RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CHEERS ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHEERS ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
CHEESE AND BUTTER MAKING THE EDITORIAL OFFICE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A26 MASS MEDIA
CHEESE AND BUTTER MAKING THE EDITORIAL OFFICE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A26 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CHEKHOVSKIY KONDITER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHELNY HOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A20 ICE CREAM
CHELYABINSK REGION MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C70 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CHEPENIE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A48 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CHEREMUSHKI CONFECTIONERY AND BREAD COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHERKIZOVO GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CHERNAVSKIY MOLOKOZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CHERNY KHLEB RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C88 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
CHEROKA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B24 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHERRY ORCHARD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA028 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CHESTNY SYR PRIVATE CHEESE FACTORY RUS CF32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CHESTNY SYR PRIVATE CHEESE FACTORY RUS CF32 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CHILEFOOD EXPORT LTDA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHILEFOOD EXPORT LTDA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
CHINA BEST FOOD GROUP CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E92 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHINA BEST FOOD GROUP CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E92 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
CHIPITA ST. PETERSBURG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C64 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHIRSOVA MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHIRSOVA MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 WINE
CHO GROUP TUN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B40 VEGETABLE FAT
CHOCOLAND RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHOCOLATE GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHOCOLATE GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CHOCOLATE MAGIC CONFECTIONARY FACTORY (RADUGA LLC) RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A65 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHOCOLATE PATRIAE, PP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CHOCOLATE PATRIAE, PP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CHOCOLATE TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Chocolate Workshop Dobro RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C04 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
CHOKOLADNYE TRADIZII RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C32 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ChouDo RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF050 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
ChouDo RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CHROME MARKET RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B92 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
CHUDESNITCA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C12 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CIDERS CO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB25 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
CIRILLO GROUP SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CIRILLO GROUP SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A15 TRAIDING HOUSES
ÇIZMECI GIDA SAN. VE TIC A.Ş TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D67 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ÇIZMECI GIDA SAN. VE TIC A.Ş TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D67 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CKD BiO Corporation KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E82 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CKD BiO Corporation KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E82 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CLASS-FOOD-SERVIS LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CLASS-FOOD-SERVIS LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CODICE CITRA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CODICE CITRA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B50 WINE
COFFEE & TEA IN RUSSIA MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A40 MASS MEDIA
COFFEE BOARD (MINISTRY of COMMERCE & INDUSTRY, GOVT. of INDIA) IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C60 TEA. COFFEE
COFFEE COMPANY AROUND THE WORLD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C20 TEA. COFFEE
COGIL ENGINEERING RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A35 ICE CREAM
COGNAC LHERAUD SAS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E85 SPIRITS
COGNAC PRUNIER / MAUXION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E64 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
COGNAC PRUNIER / MAUXION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E64 SPIRITS
COLD CAR SpA ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B30 ICE CREAM
COLORTEK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
COMACO ALIMENTARE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B80 ICE CREAM
COMINTRADE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
COMPANHIA ALIMENTÍCIA DO VALE BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
COMPANHIA ALIMENTÍCIA DO VALE BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
COMPANHIA ALIMENTÍCIA DO VALE BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
COMPANY BAISAD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
COMPANY BERING RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
CONDORI PROPAK IRN Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B88 ICE CREAM
CONFECTIONARY PLANT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
CONFECTIONARY PLANT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
CONFECTIONERY AND BAKING INDUSTRY MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MASS MEDIA
CONFECTIONERY PRODUCTS OF MOROZOV RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CONFECTUM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C42 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CONFIL RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B82 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CONFITRADE LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CONSAR S.P.A. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B26 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CONSAR S.P.A. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B26 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CONSERVAS EL CIDACOS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D17 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CONSERVAS EL CIDACOS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D17 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CONSERVAS LAZAYA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
CONSERVAS LAZAYA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D21 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CONSUMER HOLDINGS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB190 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
COPLANA BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
COPLANA BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CORALL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
CORIN CORN RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CORN PROCESSING COMPANY AZE Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D15 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
Costa F. Srl ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Costa F. Srl ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B25 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
COTTINI S.P.A ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B41 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
COTTINI S.P.A ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B41 WINE
CRAFERS UZB Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CRAZY BREW RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB75 BEER
CRAZY CRAFT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC05 BEER
CREAM MEGA CHEESE PC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CREAM MEGA CHEESE PC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
CREAM TO CREAM 1, C.A. VEN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B78 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CRISTALL MOSCOW DISTILLERY JOINT-STOCK COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D70 SPIRITS
CROWN CONFECTIONERY KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E77 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
CROWN CONFECTIONERY KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CROWN OF STAVROPOL BRAND (PASHCHENKO I. N. IE) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
CRYPTOSTAMPED RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B03 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
CSÁNYI WINERY CO. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CSÁNYI WINERY CO. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 WINE
CVA CANICATTI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B56 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CVA CANICATTI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B56 WINE
CYKORIA S.A. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
CYKORIA S.A. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
D.F.J. VINHOS S.A. PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
D.O. RUEDA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D20 WINE
D'AMICO D&D ITALIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
D'AMICO D&D ITALIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
D'AMICO D&D ITALIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A10 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
DA JUNG CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E73 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DA JUNG CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E73 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DA JUNG CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E73 TEA. COFFEE
DaDaCider Dalnaya Dacha RUS CF65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DAE CHUN LAVER CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E51 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DAE CHUN LAVER CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E51 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
DAECHANG FOOD CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E87 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DAECHANG FOOD CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E87 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DAERYUK FOOD CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DAERYUK FOOD CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DAERYUK FOOD CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E86 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
DAGMINVODA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B85 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DAGOMYSBEER RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC18 BEER
DAIRY HAUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB108 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DAIRY INDUSTRY THE EDITORIAL OFFICE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A26 MASS MEDIA
DAIRY INDUSTRY THE EDITORIAL OFFICE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A26 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DALI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DALIAN JIA WEI CHENG INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B92 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DALIAN KOWA FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G65 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DALIAN MENEW FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F90 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DALIAN XINGLONG FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G60 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DALIAN XINGLONG FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DALIAN XINLONGSHUN FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B96 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DALIMO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DALMATOVO CONFECTIONERY ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DALPRYANA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA024 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DAMATE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DANILOV A. A. PE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A75 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DANILOVSKAYA PIVOVARNYA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA30 BEER
DANTON-PTITZEPROM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DAR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DARGETT CRAFT BEER ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 BEER
DARGETT CRAFT BEER ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DARIAL VLADIKAVKAZ BEER AND NON-ALCOHOLIC COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC50 BEER
DARIAL VLADIKAVKAZ BEER AND NON-ALCOHOLIC COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DARIDA PRIVATE ENTERPRISE BLR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DARITSA TRADING HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B30 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
DARITSA TRADING HOUSE LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DARSIL NAO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C26 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DARY NATURY POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C80 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
DARY PAMIRA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B60 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
DARY SEVERA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DAVYDOVSKIY OVOSCHESUSHILNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DCOOP S. COOP. AND ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D48 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DCOOP S. COOP. AND ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D48 TRAIDING HOUSES
DEBYUT LLC RUS CF28 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DEBYUT LLC RUS CF28 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DECCO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A35 GLASS CONTAINERS
DECOSTEK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B35 GLASS CONTAINERS
DEL GUSTO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F14 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
DelFood LLC (MADLI TM) RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G86 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
DELIBREADS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D12 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DELIBREADS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D12 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DELIGHTFUL SEASON RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B58 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
DELIKAT CONFECTIONERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DELISHES, OOO RUS CF32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DELISHES, OOO RUS CF32 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DELO WKUSA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DELORA TM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E55 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
DELTA CLUB RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 WINE
DELTA GROUP LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DELTA GROUP LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DELTA PACK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B54 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DELTA TD RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DELTA TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DENEB RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DENOVIE-GROUP MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F40 SPIRITS
DENOVIE-GROUP MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F40 WINE
DEP KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND FOOD RESOURCES OF VOLOGDA REGION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B01 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DERBEND DISTILLERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C48 SPIRITS
DERBENT SPARKLING WINE FACTORY OJSC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C10 WINE
DERBENT WINE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 WINE
DERBENT WINE-COGNAC COMBINE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E57 SPIRITS
DERBENT WINE-COGNAC COMBINE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E57 WINE
DETAVI CO. LTD BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B10 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
DETSKO A. V. IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DETSKO A. V. IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 FISH AND SEAFOOD
DEVELOPMNET AND INVESTMENT AGENCY OF OMSK REGION JSC RUS CF30A EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DEVELOPMNET AND INVESTMENT AGENCY OF OMSK REGION JSC RUS CF30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DIAL-K RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DIAMIR K TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DIAMOND GLASS KGZ Pavilion 6/Hall 6A35 GLASS CONTAINERS
DIARIT LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Diet Prom RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
Diet Prom RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
Dilain RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
Dilain RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DILIJAN BEER ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 BEER
DILIJAN BEER ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DILMAH CEYLON TEA COMPANY PLC LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B25 TEA. COFFEE
DIMART RETAIL GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG118 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
DIONIS GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C70 WINE
DIREKTIVA TC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B65 WINE
DIVELLA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B66 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DIVINKA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW048 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DLG LTU Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D55 SPIRITS
DM POLYGRAPHY LTD. LVA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C06 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DMITROV GLASS FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K70 GLASS CONTAINERS
DMITROV PRODUCTS LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DMITROV PRODUCTS LLC RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
DMITROVSKIY ZAVOD GIBKOY UPAKOVKI RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A15 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DOBRYE SLASTI OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D43 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DOBRYNIA-RUS LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B85 TEA. COFFEE
DOCTOR VKUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DOGMA BREWERY SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 BEER
DOGMA BREWERY SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DOLCIARIA CERASANI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B19 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DOLCIARIA CERASANI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B19 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DOM KEDROFF RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DOMASHNIE RECEPTI RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
DOMASHNIE RECEPTI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D18 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DOMASHNIE RECEPTI RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DOMASHNIE RECEPTI RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
DOMOCHAY BAKERY AND CONFECTIONERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
DOMUS VINI SRL. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DOMUS VINI SRL. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B40 WINE
DON-POLYMER RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B54 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
DonMasloProduct RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B10 VEGETABLE FAT
DOSHIRAK RUS LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
DR GERARD Sp. z o.o. POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B18 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DUBOVSII VINOGRAD LTD. (POKROVSKAYA WINERY) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C80 WINE
DURUKAN CONFECTIONERY INC. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D66 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
DURUKAN CONFECTIONERY INC. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D66 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
DV-TRADE RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC03 BEER
DZIUPLA SMAKU POL Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G18 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
E&S CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
E&S CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E60 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
EASTERN SNACK COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B12 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
EBICHE CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E76 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
EBICHE CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E76 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ECO AGRO ARM Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E01 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ECO Halal Trade House RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ECO Halal Trade House RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 HALAL FOOD
ECO LIFE FRUITS OOO UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A44 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ECO PASTILA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B92 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ECO VILLAGE TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
EcoProdPak RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ECOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ECOPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A30 VEGETABLE FAT
ECOTOPIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C84 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
ECOTRADE PREMIUM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C72 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
ECOTRADE PREMIUM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C72 TRAIDING HOUSES
ECOVIDA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B50 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ECUARICA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA05 BEER
EDOARDO FREDDI INTERNATIONAL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E02 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EDOARDO FREDDI INTERNATIONAL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E02 VEGETABLE FAT
EFFEKTIVNAYA TECHNIKA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C01 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
EFKO GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C10 VEGETABLE FAT
EHD EXPLOTACIONES HERMANOS DELGADO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F05 WINE
EI-GRUPP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B06 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
EIGHT PEAKS RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
EKOFOOD LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EKOL (OPTIMUM LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EKOLEND PK OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EkoNiva-produkti pitaniya RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
EKOSPICE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
EKOVITA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EKSKLYUZIV ALKO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K20 GLASS CONTAINERS
EKSPRESS-KUBAN RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
EL BARAKA 2002 EGY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F52 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
EL BARAKA 2002 EGY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F52 VEGETABLE FAT
EL MIR RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B01 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EL PARADOR RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C75 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
EL-PRO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EL-PRO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ELBRUS TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D72 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
ELBRUS-K KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C62 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ELEPHANT TH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ELETSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ELINSKY FOOD PLANT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ELIT CIKOLATA VE SEKERLEME SAN.A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ELIT CIKOLATA VE SEKERLEME SAN.A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ELITE BRANDS LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B38 TEA. COFFEE
ELITEK LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4C70 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
ELITUPAKOVKA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ELIZAVETA+ RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ELLADA COMPANY LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB168 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ELLATIKA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B01 VEGETABLE FAT
ELVAN FOOD IND.CO. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EMKAZY OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
EMPIRE OF COLD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B10 ICE CREAM
EMPIRE OF COLD MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
EMPIRE OF JAM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C58 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ENDAKSI TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA015 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ENERGOS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
ENERGY DRINK COMPANE RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ENOITALIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B43 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ENOITALIA SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B43 WINE
ENOTECA REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B60 WINE
ERASKH WINE ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F30 SPIRITS
ERASKH WINE ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F30 WINE
ERDYAKOV O. L. IE (TH SWEET COMPANY) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ERICREN RU LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D36 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
ERIDAN RUS CF28 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ERIDAN RUS CF28 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ERIDAN RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B48 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ERREGI SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ERREGI SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ERREGI SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A20 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ES AGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ESPEE LIMITED RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C23 TEA. COFFEE
ESSEN PRODUCTION AG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ESSENTUKSKIE MINERALNYE VODY+ RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ESTATE GRAFF VALLEY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D35 WINE
ESVO GK OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
EURASIAN FOODS CORPORATION KAZ Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A25 VEGETABLE FAT
EURO FOODS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EURO GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EURO GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
EUROHOLDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C68 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
EUROPROM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
EUROTERM ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
EuroTorg RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E45 WINE
EUROTRADE PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B85 TEA. COFFEE
EVİZA BISKUVI ÇIKOLATA GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.Ş TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EVİZA BISKUVI ÇIKOLATA GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.Ş TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
EVRAZIYSKOE PARTNERSTVO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC158 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
EVROFLEX RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B15 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
EVROFRUT COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EVROPA FUDS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EVROPAN RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
EVROPAN RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ExIm Pacific RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ExIm Pacific RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA070 TRAIDING HOUSES
EXIMPACK-ROTOPRINT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B44 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
Exotic Food PCL THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A36 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EXPEDITION + 1 RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E96 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
EXPORT PROMOTION CENTER OF KAMCHATKA TERRITORY RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
EXPORT SUPPORT CENTRE OF THE REPUBLIC OF KALMYKIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D45 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
EXPORT TUNISIA TUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C85 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
EXPORTADORA DARWIN VINEYARDS LIMITADA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
EXPORTADORA DARWIN VINEYARDS LIMITADA CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 WINE
F.A.N. STD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF185 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FABRICA DE ALIMENTOS SANTA CLARA S.A. ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FABRICA DE ALIMENTOS SANTA CLARA S.A. ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FABRIKA SLADOSTEY TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C23 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FABRIKA ZDOROVYKH PRODUKTOV RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A90 TEA. COFFEE
FACTORY OF CRUNCH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A72 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FACTORY OF CRUNCH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A72 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
FADEEV ANDREY VALEREVICH IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
FADEEV ANDREY VALEREVICH IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
FAMILY STOCKS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG032 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FAMILY SWEETS CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B62 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FAMMA FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FAMMA FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FANAGORIA APF RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B60 WINE
FARAVARDEHAYE GHAZAI MAZ MAZ IRN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B20 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
FARM BIRD, (X.M. ZAPTIEVA INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A64 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
FARM FRITES NLD Pavilion 1/Hall 1F28 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
FARM M2 RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C78 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
FARSIS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB064 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FASSATI FATTORIA SALTECCHIO S.S.A. ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A50 WINE
FATEZHSKIY SAD RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FATEZHSKIY SAD RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
FAVORIT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FECOVITA ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B90 WINE
FENIKS OIL UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FERGANA EXIM AGRO LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FERGANA EXIM AGRO LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
FERRO CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K30 GLASS CONTAINERS
FFAIGES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D26 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FFAIGES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D26 VEGETABLE FAT
FILIERA ITALIA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B35-B36-B37 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FILIPPO BERIO RU ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D54 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FILIPPO BERIO RU ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D54 VEGETABLE FAT
FinTur Confectionery Ltd RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FIORD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C38 TEA. COFFEE
FIRST ASTRAKHAN FISH COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A74 FISH AND SEAFOOD
FIRST TEA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D70 TEA. COFFEE
FISCHER WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FISCHER WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 WINE
FISHNEWS LLC MEDIA HOLDING RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A32 MASS MEDIA
FIVE CONTINENTS WINE FACTORY BLR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B55 SPIRITS
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D42 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D42 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FJ SANCHEZ SUCESORES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D42 VEGETABLE FAT
FLAVIA CONFECTIONERY HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B74 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FLEXO-PACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
FLORESTAL ALIMENTOS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FLORESTAL ALIMENTOS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FLOTOCEANPRODUCT MSK RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E62 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
FOND RAZVITIYA RESPUBLIKI KHAKASIYA RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A01 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
FONT SALEM ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 BEER
FONT SALEM ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FONT SALEM ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D22 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FONTAN LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG195 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FONTE TH RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB85 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
FOOD ART RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C25 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
FOOD INDUSTRY PUBLISHING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
FOOD MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD095 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FOODAXY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B75 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FoodCare sp. z o. o. POL CF70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FOODEAST TRADE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B22 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FOODEAST TRADE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B22 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FOODEAST TRADE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B22 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FOODLAND RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
FoodPromExpert, magazine RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A36 MASS MEDIA
FORSAZH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW022 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FORT-GROUND RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FORT-GROUND RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
FORTENOVA GROUP HRV Pavilion 1/Hall 1F10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FORTENOVA GROUP HRV Pavilion 1/Hall 1F10 TRAIDING HOUSES
FORTUNA DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C78 WINE
FORTUNE COOKIES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
FORWARD TRADE CO. LTD. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF002 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
FOSFOREL RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E98 FISH AND SEAFOOD
FOURLINE RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C25 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
FRACCIONADORA SAN JUAN SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRACCIONADORA SAN JUAN SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 WINE
FRANCFORT TRADE BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FRANCFORT TRADE BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRANTOIO GALANTINO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B46 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRANTOIO GALANTINO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B46 VEGETABLE FAT
FRANTOIO OLEARIO GUIDO DAMICO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B17 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRANTOIO OLEARIO GUIDO DAMICO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B17 VEGETABLE FAT
FREE TIME RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FRENCH WINES COLLECTION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRENCH WINES COLLECTION FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E60 WINE
FRESH TOYS LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C36 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FRIGO VRELO SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRIGO VRELO SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FROSTMO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FROSTOR GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A70 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
FRUIT PROCESSING FACTORY MEDVEDOVSKY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A38 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FRUKTOLINE RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FRUKTONI RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
FRUSELVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D13 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
FRUSELVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D13 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRUVITA SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
FRUVITA SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
FSP FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A20 WINE
FUJIAN XIANGDA IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B94 FISH AND SEAFOOD
FUKUONI (HINOMARU NOODLE LLC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
G.M.G. BROTHERS ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
G.M.G. BROTHERS ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 SPIRITS
GALILIA ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FISH AND SEAFOOD
GALILIA ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GAMMA VKUSA BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG191 BABY FOOD
GAMMA VKUSA BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG191 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
Gamro700 Agriculture Co. Ltd. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E75 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
Gamro700 Agriculture Co. Ltd. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E75 TEA. COFFEE
GANSU DADIWAN WINE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B70 SPIRITS
GARCIA HNOS AGROINDUSTRIAL SRL (TREGAR) ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GARCIA HNOS AGROINDUSTRIAL SRL (TREGAR) ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
GARGANO SAPORI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B38 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GARGANO SAPORI ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B38 TRAIDING HOUSES
GARNEC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GATCHINSKY FEED MILL RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D50 PET FOOD
GAVRILOVA V.I. IP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D07 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GELIOS GLASS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A01 GLASS CONTAINERS
GEO-PROSTOR LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA098 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GEORGIA RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D90 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
Geprocor SAM MCO Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E95 SPIRITS
GERKULES-S RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GEUMSAN GINSENG COOPERATIVE KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GEUMSAN GINSENG COOPERATIVE KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GIAGINSKY MOLZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
GIFT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB95 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GIFT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB95 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
GIKOM METALWARE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B95 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
GILAN AGRO & FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GILAN AGRO & FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GILAN AGRO & FMCG AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 TRAIDING HOUSES
GINEVAN-ARMENIA (DIONIS) ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D26 SPIRITS
GINEVAN-ARMENIA (DIONIS) ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D26 WINE
GIPAR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GK RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D12 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
GlaCem RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H40 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS DECOR RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G50 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS MARKET RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B55 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS NN TH RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K80 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS PLANT 9 JANUARY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G20 GLASS CONTAINERS
GLASS RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
GLATT INGENIEURTECHNIK GmbH DEU Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D18 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
GLAVPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GLAVTORG RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B72 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GLAZOVSKY DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D93 SPIRITS
GlazurProm RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B32 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GLOBAL PRINTING SYSTEMS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
GLOBALFUD TK OOO RUS CF50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
GLORIA ARGENTINA S.A. ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GLORIA ARGENTINA S.A. ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
GLORY FOOD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GLORY FOOD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GLUBOKOE DAIRY-CANNING FACTORY BLR Pavilion 1/Hall 1E22 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GOCIAN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GOLDDRINK IMP EXP PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
GOLDEN PACIFIC (DALIAN) FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B96 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
GOLDEN RUSSIA KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GOLDMAN GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
GOMEL MEAT-PACKING PLANT JSC BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
GOMELHLEBOPRODUCT PJSC, BRANCH NOVOBELITSKIY KOMBINAT HLEBOPRODUKTOV BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW006 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GOOD TEA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
GOOD TEA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GOOD TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C95 TEA. COFFEE
GOOD-FOOD GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GOOD-FOOD GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B70 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
GOODWILL AGRICULTURAL HOLDING (ALTAISKAYA KRUPA JSC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE040 BABY FOOD
GOODWILL AGRICULTURAL HOLDING (ALTAISKAYA KRUPA JSC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GORKOVSKAYA BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB80 BEER
GORODETSKOE MOROZHENOE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B20 ICE CREAM
GORYNSKI AGROKOMBINAT BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E08 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GOYGOL WINE PLANT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GOYGOL WINE PLANT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
GOYGOL WINE PLANT AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
GP LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
GRAM EQUIPMENT A/S DNK Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C04 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
GRAND CANDY ARM Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GRAND CASTEL RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D55 SPIRITS
GRAND CASTEL RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D55 WINE
GRAND STAR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B25 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GRAND-NN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C35 TEA. COFFEE
GrandVin RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B53 WINE
GRANTE AZE Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
GREAT TRADE EXHIBITIONS AND EXPORTS-CONSULTING P.C. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E17 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GRECO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B60 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
GREEN LINE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B03 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
GREENFOOD RUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GREENWISE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B02 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GRENKOFF COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB058 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GRINSHIR GRUPP OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B32 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
GRINVAYZ OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B02 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
GRODFOOD (KVINFOOD JLLC) BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
GRODNO GLASSWORKS JSC BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C15 GLASS CONTAINERS
GRODNO MEAT-PACKING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
GRODNOHLEBPROM OSC BLR Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B28 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GROSERI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C86 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
GROSPIRON RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A30 ICE CREAM
GROUP CHINESE FLAVOR RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B64 SPIRITS
GROW GROUP AZERBAIJAN AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GROW GROUP AZERBAIJAN AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
GRUDIDNIN DMITRIY INDIVIDUAL ENTERPRENEUR (BAYKAL SMOLKA) RUS CF28 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
GRUPO AGRICOLA CUB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
GRUPPA KOMPANIY LINEKS (ELBIEM GRUPP OOO) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB28 BEER
GRUPPA KOMPANIY LINEKS (ELBIEM GRUPP OOO) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB28 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
GUDWIN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GULLIVER RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A20 ICE CREAM
GUNZ-EURASIA BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C75 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
GURMAJOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH040 BABY FOOD
GURMAJOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GURMANOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH050 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GURMINA JSC BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB015 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
GUSTERA-2 RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A78 FISH AND SEAFOOD
GUSTUS CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C47 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
H.A.N.S.-FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
H.A.N.S.-FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
H.A.N.S.-FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
HAITAI CONFECTIONERY & FOODS KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E78 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HAITAI CONFECTIONERY & FOODS KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E78 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
HAME FOODS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HAMKOR PC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HAMKOR PC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 WINE
HANDAN GREEN AND HEALTHY DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G68 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HANDAN GREEN AND HEALTHY DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G68 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
HANGZHOU HANSIN NEW PACKING MATERIAL CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C91 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HANGZHOU HANSIN NEW PACKING MATERIAL CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C91 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
HANMI F3 CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E83 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HANMI F3 CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E83 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
HAPPY FISH RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A72 FISH AND SEAFOOD
HB CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E63 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HB CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E63 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
HEALTH FOOD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A23 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
HEALTHY-LINE LTD RUS CF53 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
HEALTHY-WEALTHY LIFE Foods RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C48 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
HENAN YUWEN FOOD TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD CHN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FW030 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
HENGTAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C97 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HENGTAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C97 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HERBARICA LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A70 TEA. COFFEE
HISPANICA WINES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C43 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HISPANICA WINES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C43 WINE
HLADONEJ RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC172 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
HLEB TH RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
HLEB TH RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
HOLOD SLAVMO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
HOLOD SLAVMO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 ICE CREAM
HOLODOK TD LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B74 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
HONEY COUNTRY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A25 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
HONEY DRINKS LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB32 BEER
HoneyNut RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
HoneyNut RUS CF10 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
HOPPA BELGIUM BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 BEER
HOPPA BELGIUM BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HoReCa Magazine RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
Horeca.ru RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
HUBEI TEA GROUP CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C62 TEA. COFFEE
HUNAN XIANGFENG TEA GROUP CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C86 TEA. COFFEE
HUNGARIAN HERITAGE-PANNON TOKAJ WINERY LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HUNGARIAN HERITAGE-PANNON TOKAJ WINERY LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
HUNGARIAN HERITAGE-PANNON TOKAJ WINERY LTD HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 WINE
HUTESA AGROALIMENTARIA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D46 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
HUTESA AGROALIMENTARIA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D46 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
HYDE IRISH WHISKEY IRL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D05 SPIRITS
I GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D30 TEA. COFFEE
I.T.A.N. SNC F.LLI NARDONE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B31 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
I.T.A.N. SNC F.LLI NARDONE ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B31 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IAN INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D23 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IAN INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS DE NAVARRA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D23 TRAIDING HOUSES
ICE ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B57 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ICE ITALIAN TRADE AGENCY ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B18 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ICE AND GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ICE AND GOLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 ICE CREAM
ICE BURO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A54 ICE CREAM
ICE CREAM ASSOCIATION OF NEW ZEALAND NZL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B73 ICE CREAM
ICE GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B74 ICE CREAM
ICE GROUP LLC POL Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A25 ICE CREAM
IcePro LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ICETRUCK LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A70 ICE CREAM
ICEX SPAIN EXPORT & INVESTMENT ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D11 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IFFCO IBERIA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D37 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IFFCO IBERIA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D37 VEGETABLE FAT
IGRAMIR RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C40 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
IGRISTYE VINA JSC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B35 WINE
IHLOS ACB LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IHLOS ACB LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
IJEVAN ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D35 SPIRITS
IKORNYY DOM OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
IL MIO MOROZHENKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ILKIN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A65 TEA. COFFEE
ILYINSKOYE 95 PRODUCTION COMBINE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
IM CHÂTEAU VARTELY SRL MDA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D01 WINE
IMID CO. LTD. RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B46 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
IMPERIAL RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
IMPERIAL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD135 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
IMPERIAL TEA EXPORTS (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B65 TEA. COFFEE
IMPERIYA DELIKATESOV RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G77 FISH AND SEAFOOD
IMPERIYA SOKOV RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B12 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
IMPICE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
INEY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
InfoLink RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
INGREDIENTS PTC RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D75 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
INITSIATIVA MNPP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
INITSIATIVA MNPP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
INKERMAN FACTORY OF FINE WINES RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B30 WINE
INKOSPRODUKT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
INSTANTA RUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B33 TEA. COFFEE
INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARNES (INAC) URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CARNES (INAC) URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
INTEGRA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D88 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
INTEGRITA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C68 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
INTERCAP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B72 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
INTERCHAY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D45 TEA. COFFEE
INTERCOMM S.A. / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E06 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INTERCOMM S.A. / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E06 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
INTERDRIVE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E12 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
INTERFIN LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D20 WINE
INTERFOOD RUSMOL LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR HALAL STANDARDIZATION AND CERTIFICATION OF RUSSIA MUFTIS COUNCIL RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C80 HALAL FOOD
INTERPORTFOLIO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA40 BEER
INTERPORTFOLIO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
INTERPORTFOLIO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA40 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
IP RODIONOV A.G. RUS CF32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
IP RODIONOV A.G. RUS CF32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
IPEK TEKS. GIDA SAN. VE DIS TIC. KOLL. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
IPEK TEKS. GIDA SAN. VE DIS TIC. KOLL. STI. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D55 TEA. COFFEE
IRBITSKY DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB152 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
IRSETSKIE PROSTORY (PEASANT FARM ENTERPRISE TSYPTSYNA VALENTINA GRIGORYEVNA) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
IRSETSKIE PROSTORY (PEASANT FARM ENTERPRISE TSYPTSYNA VALENTINA GRIGORYEVNA) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ISFARAFOOD TJK Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B03 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ISIK TARIM SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ISIK TARIM SANAYI VE TICARET A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ISMAYILLI SHERAB-2 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ISMAYILLI SHERAB-2 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
ISOMALTO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ISPANSKAYA LAVKA RUS CF51 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
iSpiritgroup RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C75 SPIRITS
iSpiritgroup RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C75 WINE
ISSI PROJECT RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C60 TEA. COFFEE
Issi Spirits RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C15 SPIRITS
ISTANBUL EXPORTERS ASSOCIATIONS (IEA) TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D61 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ISTOCHNIK ZHIZNI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B11 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ITAL ENOTECH ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C26 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ITALCO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B40 TEA. COFFEE
ITDA Inc. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E52 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ITDA Inc. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E52 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ITN GROUP SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ITN GROUP SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
ITS ORGANIC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
IVAN CHAIKIN TD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A80 TEA. COFFEE
IVAN DA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
IVAN DA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
IVAN KUPALA-TORG BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E25 SPIRITS
IVAN KUPALA-TORG BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E25 WINE
IVNYANSKY SUPPLY AND MARKETING AGRICULTURAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
IVNYANSKY SUPPLY AND MARKETING AGRICULTURAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
IZASLAV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
IZASLAV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
IZOBILIE PTK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
J.DAMBLAT ARMAGNAC FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E61 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
J.DAMBLAT ARMAGNAC FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E61 SPIRITS
J.J. MORTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
J.J. MORTIER FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 WINE
JAFFERJEE BROTHERS LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
JAHON EXIM GROUP LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JAHON EXIM GROUP LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
JALILABAD WINE-2 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JALILABAD WINE-2 OJSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
JAWS BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB17 BEER
JAY TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B01 WINE
JB COCOA SDN. BHD MYS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B60 VEGETABLE FAT
JEAN LORON FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E63 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JEAN LORON FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E63 WINE
JELEGUM GOLD SERVICE OOO UZB Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
JENS SCHLEICHER GmbH DEU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A47 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
JIANGSU YUGUAN MODERN AGRICULTURAL S&T. CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G22 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
JIANGSU YUGUAN MODERN AGRICULTURAL S&T. CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G22 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JIAOZUO HAILIAN FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G61 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
JIAOZUO HAILIAN FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G61 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JIAOZUO HAILIAN FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G61 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
JILIN PROVINCE DEWEI CEREALS INDUSTRY CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JILIN PROVINCE DEWEI CEREALS INDUSTRY CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D70 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
JingLong RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D75 TEA. COFFEE
JINING TIANKUANG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D90 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JINING TIANKUANG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D90 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
JINXIANG TIANJIA FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D92 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JINXIANG TIANJIA FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D92 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
JKT Enterprises Pvt Ltd IND Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
JNT GROUP S.A. Sp.K. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A30 SPIRITS
JNT GROUP S.A. Sp.K. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A30 WINE
JOÃO PORTUGAL RAMOS WINES & SPIRITS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
JOHNNARHOV ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JOHNNARHOV ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
JOINT WATER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
JORGENSEN FOODS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
JORGENSEN FOODS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
JORGENSEN FOODS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 SPIRITS
JORGENSEN FOODS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
JOSEF MANNER & COMP AG AUT Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
JSC MESKENAS LTU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A37 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
JUKA-INVEST LTD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A10 ICE CREAM
K-ARTEL CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B18 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
K-K TRADING TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B65 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
K-K TRADING TUR Pavilion 6/Hall 6B26 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
K-MUSH CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E61 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
K-MUSH CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E61 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
K-ROMA LTD UGA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A43 SPIRITS
K.R.S. SPICY FOOD CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B52 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KABOSH FULL-CHAIN AGRICULTURAL HOLDING RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KACHETY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A45 WINE
KAKHURI GVINIS MARANI LTD GEO Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D30 WINE
KALININGRAD PACKAGE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B58 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KALININGRADSKY KONSERVNY KOMBINAT No 22 RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B79 FISH AND SEAFOOD
KALINKOVICHI MEAT PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KALMANSKIY KOMBINAT HLEBOPRODUCTOV RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB035 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KALORIYA FIRMA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KALOS LIMEN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A85 WINE
KALUGA TOBACCO FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D25 TOBACCO
KAMAKO PLUS JV BLR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B12 VEGETABLE FAT
KAMENSKIY GLASS CONTAINER FACTORY STOCK CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K60 GLASS CONTAINERS
KAMERTON KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
Kamlev Tea Farm RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A55 TEA. COFFEE
KAMRUS LLC (BRAUEREI ZOLLER-HOF) RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC48 BEER
KAMSKY AIC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B26 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KANTARELA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F34 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
KAPELIYA PLANT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KARACA FINDIG LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KARACA FINDIG LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KARACHEVMOLPROM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF040 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KARDZHIN LLC RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KARDZHIN LLC RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KASKAD LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC45 BEER
KASKAD LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC45 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KASKAD LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC45 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
KaVin RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E45 WINE
KAYTES RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
KAZANSKY KHLEBOZAVOD No. 2 RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C52 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KAZAYAK-VIN SA MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KAZAYAK-VIN SA MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 WINE
KAZMINSKY MILK FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KEDR RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G78 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
KelBi RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KEMA CLUB RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C40 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
KEMEN NOODLE MANUFACTURING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FW032 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KEMMI GROUP OPEN COMPANY KAZ Pavilion Forum/Hall FF014 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KERVAN GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B95 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KHARLAMOV M. V. IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KHARLAMOV M. V. IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KHARVEST TAYM MEDVED LYUBIMYY OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B45 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KHAYTDZHINRO-RUS FUD KO AO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D30 SPIRITS
KHAYTDZHINRO-RUS FUD KO AO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D30 WINE
KHAYTS ISHKHAN LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FISH AND SEAFOOD
KHAYTS ISHKHAN LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KHLEBO-MOLOCHNYI KOMBINAT #1 KAZKON KAZ Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM034 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KHLEBOZAVOD 1, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
KHLEBOZAVOD 1, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KHOLODILNAYA TEKHNIKA CO. LTD PUBLISHING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A22 MASS MEDIA
KHRUSTALNY ZVON KPK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B60 GLASS CONTAINERS
KIDS SWEETS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A18 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KINETA SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 BABY FOOD
KINETA SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KINETA SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
KINETA SA ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KIOKO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D60 TEA. COFFEE
KIPRINO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KIROV REGION (Kirov Regional Fund of Support of Small and Medium Business) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KLEYGELATIN-AT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D68 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
Klin Snacks RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
Klin Snacks RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
KLVZ KRISTALL RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E30 SPIRITS
KNYAJEGORIE ONFECTIONARY FACTORY (KALITY PEASANT FARM HOLDING A.L. TARUTIN) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D52 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KNYAZEV CONFECTIONERY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C34 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KOENIG TRADE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KOKOSOVYY DEN OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D51 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KOLBASNY MIR TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A20 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KOLOBOK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KOLOMENSKAYA BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB40 BEER
KOLOMENSKAYA YAGODA (BERRY'S MIX) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
KOLOMENSKOYE MOLOKO RUS CF05 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KOMMUNARKA BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KONDITER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KONFITOY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KONOPLEX FOOD PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D10 VEGETABLE FAT
KONSERVPROM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C32 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KONTI-RUS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KONTINENTAL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC20 BEER
KONTINENTAL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D25 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KONTINENTAL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KONTINENTAL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC20 TEA. COFFEE
KONTINENTAL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D25 TEA. COFFEE
KONTINENTAL EKSPORT OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A25 WINE
KOREA AGRO-FISHERIES & FOOD TRADE CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KOREA GINSENG MFG CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E62 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KOREA GINSENG MFG CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E62 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KORNEVA L.V., IE (TULYACHKA TRADEMARK) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KORNEVA L.V., IE (TULYACHKA TRADEMARK) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KOROCHA FRUITS AND BERRIES SUPPLY AND MARKETING HORTICULTURAL PROCESSING AGRICULTURAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KOROCHA FRUITS AND BERRIES SUPPLY AND MARKETING HORTICULTURAL PROCESSING AGRICULTURAL CONSUMER COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 TEA. COFFEE
KOROLEVSKAYA VODA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KORVET (CARAVANTOYS TM) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B03 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KOSMOL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B50 ICE CREAM
KOSTROMA REGION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KOVCHEG RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
KOZELSKY MILK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A40 ICE CREAM
KOZELSKY MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG142 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KPK RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D01 VEGETABLE FAT
KRAFT ORENBURG BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA01 BEER
KRASNOBOR CJSC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D26 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRASNOYARSK VODKA DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C24 SPIRITS
KRASNOYE ECHO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C30 GLASS CONTAINERS
KRASNY PISCHEVIK OJSC BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRAZ RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KRAZ RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KREIS LTD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B68 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
KREMLINA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRiMM AGRICULTURAL COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F56 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
KRINITSA BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB55 BEER
KRINITSA BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KRISTALL RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB45 BEER
KRISTALL PLUS CSJC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
KRISTALL PLUS CSJC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
KRISTI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRISTI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B95 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRIVEC-PTICA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B88 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRODO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRODO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KROL & K RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E05 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
KRONIS LTD LVA Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A42 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KRONSTADTSKAJA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B42 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KROP-PIVO LLC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB38 BEER
KROSHKA YA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRUANAPAT FOOD PRODUCTS CO. LTD. THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F35 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KRUANAPAT FOOD PRODUCTS CO. LTD. THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRUTOTESTOVO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KRYM BEER & SOFT DRINKS PLANT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA58 BEER
KUBAN CHEESE COMPANY TH RUS CF60 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KUBAN CONFECTIONERY ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KUBAN GRO-PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KUBAN-TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B75 TEA. COFFEE
KUBANPRODTORGSERVIS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C14 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KUBANSKAYA SNEKOVAYA KOMPANIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D15 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
KUBANSKIE DELIKATESI RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A16 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KUBANSKIE KHLEBTSY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
KUBSNAB RUS CF63 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KUMARI TEA NPL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B20 TEA. COFFEE
KUMARI TEA NPL Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C40 TEA. COFFEE
KUPINSKOE MOROJENOE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B42 ICE CREAM
KURGAN MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT STANDARD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
KURSK DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KURSK NONALCOHOLIC PLANT + RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KURSK NONALCOHOLIC PLANT + RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KUSHNERIK S. A. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KUSHNERIK S. A. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
KUYAGANSKIJ MASLOSYRZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
KVANT RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A95 TEA. COFFEE
KVARELI CELLAR RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D15 SPIRITS
KVARELI CELLAR RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D15 WINE
KVARELI CELLAR LTD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E50 SPIRITS
KVARELI CELLAR LTD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E50 WINE
KVAS KRINITSA RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
KVAS KRINITSA RUS CF10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
KYRGYZSHAMPANY KGZ Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C77 WINE
L-wine RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C20 WINE
L3N S.A. ADECOAGRO ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
L3N S.A. ADECOAGRO ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LA CONTADINA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B33 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LA CONTADINA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B33 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LA MARTINIQUAISE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F30 WINE
LA RICMAL ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
LA RUSTICHELLA WORLD WIDE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B03 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LA RUSTICHELLA WORLD WIDE S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B03 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
LABORATORY 63 (SPOOM SYRUP) RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA090 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LAIeF S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B30 ICE CREAM
LAIYANG HAILIN FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LAIYANG HAILIN FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
LAKKI KOMPANI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F44 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LAMERI SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B05 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LAMERI SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B05 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LAMERI SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B05 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
LAMINPACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B48 ICE CREAM
LAND GRANT RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C45 TEA. COFFEE
LANINA A.V. RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LANINA A.V. RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LANIX M CO. RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E87 FISH AND SEAFOOD
LASER TRADE RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LATICÍNIOS TIROLEZ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LATICÍNIOS TIROLEZ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LATTERIA DI SAN MARINO SRL SMR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E44 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
LATTERIA DI SAN MARINO SRL SMR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E44 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LAVPROD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW054 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LE CLUB DES MARQUES SAS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D03 SPIRITS
LE LAURION AUT Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D60 GLASS CONTAINERS
LE LAURION AUT Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D60 WINE
LeanGroup BLR Pavilion 6/Hall 6B48 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LEBEDINSKIY TORGOVIY DOM RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B82 ICE CREAM
LEBEDYANMOLOKO LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH142 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LECHEBNYE VODY CHEHII (RODNIK LLC) RUS CF41 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LEDENEV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LEDENEV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LENCO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LEOR FISH BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G70 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LEOR FISH BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G70 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
LEOVIT NUTRIO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C12 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LEPEL MKK, BRANCH OF VITEBSK MEAT-PACKING PLANT JSC BLR CF01 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LESA VELIKOGO NOVGORODA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G76 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
LESNAYA SKAZKA-CENTR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LEVEL99 RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C35 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LEZZET BISCUIT AND CHOCOLATE FACTORY LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LEZZET BISCUIT AND CHOCOLATE FACTORY LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LEZZET QIDA SENAYE MMC AZE Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C18 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LIDA FOOD CONCENTRATES BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA064 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LIDAR EMPRESA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A35 VEGETABLE FAT
LIDER-S RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LIDSKOE PIVO BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB50 BEER
LIDSKOE PIVO BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LIDSKOE PIVO BLR Central Pavilion/Hall CB50 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
LIFEWAY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE035 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LigaOpt RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A11 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LIGUORI PASTIFICIO DAL 1820 SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B42 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LIGUORI PASTIFICIO DAL 1820 SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B42 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LIKOM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LIKOM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LINA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F20 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
LINA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D12 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
LINA, PK, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LINA, PK, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LINAR RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C76 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LINDO CONFECTIONERY LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LINDO CONFECTIONERY LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LINIYA VKUSA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW068 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LINYI CITY KANGFA FOODSTUFF DRINKABLE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F79 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LION ALCO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E56 SPIRITS
LION ALCO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E56 WINE
LIPETSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA60 BEER
LIPETSKPIVO RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LIVE SNACKS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D06 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
LKOM SIA LTU Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C75 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
LL IMPORT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC01 BEER
LO-LI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D74 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LOPATIN K.I. IE (RUSSKIE PRYANIKI TM) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
LOPATIN K.I. IE (RUSSKIE PRYANIKI TM) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LOS HAROLDOS S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LOS HAROLDOS S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 WINE
LOSINO-PETROVSKAYA KONDITERSKAYA FABRICA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B38 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LOTTE Confectionery RUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LOTTE WEDEL SP. z.oo POL Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LOZA, OOO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B72 SPIRITS
LOZA, OOO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B72 WINE
LT AGRO TRADE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW005 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LUBAVA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
LUBAVA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LUBIMIY GOROD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE188 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LUBIMO GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH105 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
LUBIMY KRAY CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Luch LLC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K10 GLASS CONTAINERS
LUCK SIAM TRADE THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A38 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
LUDING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D10 WINE
LUNSKOYE SEA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E94 FISH AND SEAFOOD
LUOHE CITY NANJIE CUN TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D83 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LUOHE CITY NANJIE CUN TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D83 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LUOHE CITY NANJIE CUN TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D83 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
LUSOL (ERCOHS) KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E88 BABY FOOD
LUSOL (ERCOHS) KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E88 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
LUTTA-PAK (CHINA) CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
LUXLITE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B84 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
LYSKOVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC60 BEER
LYSKOVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
LYSKOVSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC60 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
LYSKOVSKY MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B45 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MACHU PICCHU FOODS S.A.C PER Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MacomRUS (Butter Buds TM) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D20 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
MAGIA TRAV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAGIA TRAV RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MAGIC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F12 TEA. COFFEE
MAGOL BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C95 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MAKSIMOV ALEKSANDR VADIMOVICH RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAKSIMOV ALEKSANDR VADIMOVICH RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MALA WEST SERVIS LTD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C24 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MALACHOVSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D18 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MALOYAROSLAVETSKIY DAIRY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE197 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MALVINA BLR Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A10 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
MAMA KARELIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAMA KARELIA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A65 TEA. COFFEE
MAMA KARELIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 TEA. COFFEE
MAMBIKOM AGRAR SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MAMBIKOM AGRAR SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MAMBIKOM AGRAR SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
MAMMINGER CO. RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D26 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MAMRUKO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAMRUKO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 VEGETABLE FAT
MANJUN FOODS CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E68 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
MANUEL COSTA & FILHOS LDA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
MARANDI LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MARANDI LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
MARIANNA LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MARIANNA LLC ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MARIICE TM (YOSHKAR-OLINSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MARIICE TM (YOSHKAR-OLINSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 ICE CREAM
MARIMOLOKO RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A33 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MARIZARASA SARIMURNI, PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MARIZARASA SARIMURNI, PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
MARKET LINE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MarketTrend RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MARMELADNAYA SKAZKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MARSA TUR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B50 VEGETABLE FAT
MARTIN RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C01 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
MARUSSIA BEVERAGES RUS RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E20 WINE
MaryJane RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B62 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MaryJane RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B62 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
Mas Li RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF018 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MASHDETAL PLUS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C20 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
MASPEX-VOSTOK RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MASTELLONE HNOS SA ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MASTELLONE HNOS SA ARG Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MASTER FRIGO SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MASTER FRIGO SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MASTER FRIGO SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MASTER GRIB RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F42 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
MasterFlex Ru RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C08 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MATABOI BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MATABOI BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MATRYOSH tea RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MATRYOSH tea RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 TEA. COFFEE
MAUNTIN STRIM BOTTLERS OOO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B74 SPIRITS
MAUNTIN STRIM BOTTLERS OOO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B74 WINE
MaxiFish RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAXIMUM RUS CF90 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MAY-FOODS LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C10 TEA. COFFEE
MAYKOPSKAYA LEMONADE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MAYKOPSKIY APIARY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MAYKOPSKIY APIARY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
MAYUMI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MBB GROUP RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC30 BEER
MBF S.p.A. ITA Pavilion 6/Hall 6B20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MEAT HOUSE KARELIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MEAT HOUSE KARELIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MEAT INDUSTRY JOURNAL RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A28 MASS MEDIA
MEAT TECHNOLOGIES MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MASS MEDIA
MEAT TECHNOLOGIES MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MEAT UNION LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1C45 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MEATMAKER MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
MEDAL RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MEDAL RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MEDOVARUS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA25 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
MEDOVYE TRADITSII, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MEDOVYE TRADITSII, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MEGA AK AY IP KAZ Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B66 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MEGA ARARAT CJSC ARM Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A75 TEA. COFFEE
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 TEA. COFFEE
MegaBestFood RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D55 TRAIDING HOUSES
MEGAOMEGA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E62 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MEGGLE SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MEGGLE SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
MEGGLE SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MEK RUS CF94 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MELIOR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MENUDENCIAS ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MENUDENCIAS ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MERAK SPIRITS & DRINKS SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B29 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MERAK SPIRITS & DRINKS SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B29 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MERAK SPIRITS & DRINKS SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B29 SPIRITS
MERDZAVAN BRANDY FACTORY ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F55 SPIRITS
MEREKE TRADEHOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW058 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MERENGA KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B05 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MERIAN FOODS ÉLELMISZERIPARI KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MERIAN FOODS ÉLELMISZERIPARI KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
MERIAN FOODS ÉLELMISZERIPARI KFT. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MERIDIAN RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D70 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
MERİDYEN GIDA SAN VE TİC LTD ŞTİ TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D65 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MERİDYEN GIDA SAN VE TİC LTD ŞTİ TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MERİDYEN GIDA SAN VE TİC LTD ŞTİ TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D65 TEA. COFFEE
MERIT BRAND OOO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A10 SPIRITS
MERIT BRAND OOO AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A10 WINE
MERKURYTH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A55 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
METAL WORLD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
METAL WORLD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
METARUS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B90 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MEZHIDOV DZHAMBULAT ABDULKERIMOVICH, IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B45 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MEZHIDOV DZHAMBULAT ABDULKERIMOVICH, IE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B45 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
MICHURINSKZERNOSTANDART RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MICHURINSKZERNOSTANDART RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MIJNABERD ALCO ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MIJNABERD ALCO ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 SPIRITS
MIKALE COFFEE & TEA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A60 TEA. COFFEE
MIKOYAN MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MILAGRA OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C65 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
MILCO LTD. RUS CF76 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILH KAZ CF68 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MILK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILK ARTEL RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM020 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILK PACKAGING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MILK PACKAGING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
MILK PROCESSING MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MASS MEDIA
MilkAgroServis RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
MilkAgroServis RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MILKAVITA BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FG150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MilkExpress RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILKLAIN RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILKOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MILL FAUZ RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA15 BEER
MINERALOVODSKIY VINZAVOD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C55 WINE
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE OF THE SARATOV REGION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C50 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, FORESTRY AND WATER SUPPLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF NORTH MACEDONIA MKD Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MINSK DAIRY PLANT #1 RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD090 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MINSK GRAPE WINE FACTORY BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F38 SPIRITS
MINSK GRAPE WINE FACTORY BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F38 WINE
MINSK GROUP OF THE BREAD PRODUCTS BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MINSK KRISTALL GROUP HOLDING BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E10 SPIRITS
MINSK SOFT DRINK FACTORY BLR Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B52 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MINSK SPARKLING WINES FACTORY BLR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D40 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
MINSK SPARKLING WINES FACTORY BLR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D40 WINE
MINSKHLEBPROM MUE BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A52 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MINSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT NO. 2 TRADE AND IDUSTRIAL UNITARY ENTERPRISE BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A56 ICE CREAM
MIR SUSHI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MIR VKUSA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MIRACO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C30 TEA. COFFEE
MIRANDA EXPORTATION RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C81 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
MIRAS AGROWORLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MIRAS AGROWORLD LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
MIRATORG TC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C25 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MIRITAL RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E54 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MIRNY SP RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G82 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
MIROSLADA CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MIRTORG TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K35 GLASS CONTAINERS
MISTRAL ALKO LTD. RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B10 WINE
MISTRAL TRADING LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MITROS FLEISCHWAREN SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MITROS FLEISCHWAREN SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MK-LIDER RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
MLEKARA SABAC SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MLEKARA SABAC SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MLEKARA UB SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MLEKARA UB SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MM AGRO RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW062 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
MODNAYA KONDITERKA LTD (MODISH CONFECTIONERY) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MOGELIT BLR Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D25 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
MOGILEV ICE CREAM FACTORY BLR Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM008 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOGILEVOBLPISHCHEPROM BLR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A40 SPIRITS
MOLOCHNAYA FERMA OOO RUS CF93 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLOCHNAYA FERMA, OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLOCHNAYA REKA MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
MOLOCHNY GOSTINETS BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD173 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLOCHNY MIR BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLOKO GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG185 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLOKO VITEBSK BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG192 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLPRODUKT, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MOLPRODUKT, OOO RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B30 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MolPromKuban Ltd RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MOLSERVIS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MONA INGREDIENTS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D61 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
MonCharme RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MONTE BIANCO LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C54 TRAIDING HOUSES
MONTE DA CAPELA, LDA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
MONTE DA RAVASQUEIRA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
MoRo RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C20 WINE
MOROZ (MELENKA-OST ALTAI FOOD FACTORY) RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E38 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MOROZKO LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D58 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MOROZOFF RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MOROZOFF RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MORSKOE SODRUZHESTVO TRADE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
MOSCOW TEA FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B70 TEA. COFFEE
MOUSLUM TEA DIS TIC LTD STI. TUR Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D20 TEA. COFFEE
MOVCHAN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MOYA SLADKAYA PROVINTSIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MOYO DELO. MAGAZIN RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A48 MASS MEDIA
MP-TECHNOLOGIES KALININGRAD RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B30 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
MPK OBNINSKY LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F30 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MPKON RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B06 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
Mr. FOOD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F32 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
MR.DESERTUS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MR.DESERTUS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF145 BABY FOOD
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C74 BABY FOOD
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF145 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C74 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C74 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
MSK RETAIL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF145 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
MTSYRI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D32 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MUELOLIVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D35 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
MUELOLIVA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D35 VEGETABLE FAT
MULTI BRAND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MULTI BRAND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A70 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
MULTICHIPS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MULTICHIPS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A40 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
MULTYDEX (STARCH PLANT GULKEVICHSKY) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D80 BABY FOOD
MULTYDEX (STARCH PLANT GULKEVICHSKY) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D80 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
MUSHBERRY GOURMET PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B46 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
MUSHKINO TH RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MUSIKHIN. MIR MEDA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B09 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
MY BUSINESS GAU RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B50 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
MYASNAYA TELEZHKA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E06 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYASSOURI RANCH RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E90 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
MYSKHAKO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21A40 WINE
MYTISHCHINSKIY MOLOCHNIY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG058 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NAHODKA UPACK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B65 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
NAK RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NAK RUS CF10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NALCHIK-SLADOST TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NANTONG GUANQUN AQUATIC FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E84 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NANTONG GUANQUN AQUATIC FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E84 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NANTONG OUJIN TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
NANTONG OUJIN TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E90 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NANTONG OUJIN TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E90 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NATSIONALNIE PRODUKTI RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B08 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
NATURAL DRINKS LIMITED RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NATURE'S OWN FACTORY RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4C50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NaturVector RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NEKTAR RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NELT-RETAIL LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC130 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NEO CHEMICAL RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D38 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
NEO PRODUCT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF080 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NEO TOBACCO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E12 TOBACCO
NEOBULLES SA BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NEOBULLES SA BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 SPIRITS
NEOLIO ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D45 VEGETABLE FAT
NESKA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D01 TOBACCO
NEVA CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NEVA MILK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NEVELCONSERVMOLOKO LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NEVSKY DESSERT RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NEVSKY KONDITER RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NEW EAST TRADE HOUSE JSC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B50 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
NEW ENERGY DRINKS LLC RUS CF43 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NEW REFINING GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NH TRADING CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E54 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NH TRADING CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E54 TEA. COFFEE
NIAGARA NWC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NICE BEER LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB68 BEER
NICOLAS INTERNATIONAL FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F40 SPIRITS
NIKA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4B60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
NIKTEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D15 TEA. COFFEE
NINGXIA HONG RISING BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G21 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NINGXIA HONG RISING BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G21 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
NIRAAV FOODS PAK Pavilion Forum/Gallery FW038 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NIVA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B61 VEGETABLE FAT
NIVA DISTILLERY CO LTD RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B80 SPIRITS
NIVA DISTILLERY CO LTD RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B80 WINE
NOMAD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C42 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NOMAS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B64 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NORD PAK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B25 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NORDAR BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A45 ICE CREAM
NORDIC FOOD LVA CF80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NORILSK MPK LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B08 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
NORTH GLASS CONTAINER COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A20 GLASS CONTAINERS
NORTH MILK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B05 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NORTH MILK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B05 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NOT ONLY WINES ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
NOT ONLY WINES ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B45 WINE
NOVATOR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D14 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NOVGORODSKAYA CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E18 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
NOVIKA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B90 TEA. COFFEE
NOVOALTAYSKIY MASLOSYRZAVOD RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NOVOALTAYSKIY MASLOSYRZAVOD RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C10 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NOVOKHOPERSKY PLANT OF VEGETABLE OILS RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
NOVOKHOPERSKY PLANT OF VEGETABLE OILS RUS CF10 VEGETABLE FAT
NOVOKUZNETSK FLOUR MILL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
NOVOKUZNETSKIY KHLADOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A66 ICE CREAM
NOVOPOKROVSKY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
NOVOTERSKAYA (WELLNESS FOUNTAIN LLC) RUS CF72 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
NP NCH KBK IM. S.P. TITOVA RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B12 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
NPP OST RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C22 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
NURISTAN KGZ Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E05 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
NUT VINOGRAD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A90 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
N F OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
O'KEICH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW003 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
O'KEICH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW003 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OBOYAN CANNERY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
OBOYAN CANNERY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
OCHAKOVO FACTORY OF FOOD INDGREDIENTS CO. LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D70 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
OCHAKOVO MEAT PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D52 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OCHAKOVO MOSCOW BREWERY AND BEVERAGES FACTORY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B10 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OCHAKOVSKAYA LOGISTICS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C50 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
OCHERSKIY ZAVOD NAPITKOV OOO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A25 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OCTOBER-A RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B90 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OFFAL EXP S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OFFAL EXP S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OGUZ ICECEK GIDA SAN.VE TIC.A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D58 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OGUZ ICECEK GIDA SAN.VE TIC.A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OHOTNO Agro-industrial holding RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OILS AND FATS MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MASS MEDIA
OILS AND FATS MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 VEGETABLE FAT
OKF CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E85 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OKF CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E85 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OKIL-SATO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B50 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
OLEARIA CLEMENTE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B32 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OLEARIA CLEMENTE SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B32 VEGETABLE FAT
OLIMP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F01 WINE
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OLIVE LINE INTERNATIONAL ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D20 VEGETABLE FAT
OLIVELLAS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVELLAS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OLIVERA TORGOVYY DOM OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A10 VEGETABLE FAT
OLIVES LOS CURADO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D33 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OLIVES LOS CURADO ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D33 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OLM AGRO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F37 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
OLMI 2000 RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C01 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
OMEGA FOOD TECHNOLOGIES RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C05 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
OMK ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OMK ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OMYA ALGOL RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C01 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
ONEGA BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C30 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
OPTALK RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E01 SPIRITS
OPTALK RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E01 WINE
OPTIMA IEC LTD. CO. RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
OPTTRANS RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C40 BEER
ORBITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB158 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
OREKHPROM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B30 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ORELMOLPROM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ORELMOLPROM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B40 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
OrgBio RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C68 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
ORIENTMAX TRADE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ORIENTMAX TRADE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ORIMI TRADE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C70 TEA. COFFEE
ORION INTERNATIONAL EURO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ORKLA CONFECTIONERY & SNACKS LATVIJA LVA Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ORKLA FOODS LATVIJA LVA Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ORMA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ORMA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ORTIKA FROZEN FOODS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F22 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
OSKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
OSNOVA LTD RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B36 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
OSNOVNOY PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OSTANKINO FACTORY OF BEVERAGES RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D12 SPIRITS
OSTANKINO FACTORY OF BEVERAGES RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D12 WINE
OSTANKINO MEAT PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
OSTINATO PEANUTS & OILS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
OSTINATO PEANUTS & OILS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OSTINATO PEANUTS & OILS BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 VEGETABLE FAT
OSTROV IZOBILIYA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
OTLICHNAYA KUKHNYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB038 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OTRASLEVIE VEDOMOSTI PUBLISHING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C50 MASS MEDIA
OTTOGI CORPORATION KOR Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW004 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
OUTSPAN INTERNATIONAL RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH070 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
OUTSPAN INTERNATIONAL RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C25 TEA. COFFEE
OVA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
OVAYAKO OOO RUS CF96 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
OVEN AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
OVEN AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
OZBEKISTON SHAMPANI AO UZB Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B20 WINE
OZERSKY ALCOHOL & VODKA FACTORY JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E75 SPIRITS
PACKINT S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B30 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PackResource LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PAINTED WOLF WINES ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
PAKEL GIDA PAKETLEME AMB.SAN.TIC.LTD.ŞTI TUR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D56 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PAKFORM MAKİNA SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ. TUR Pavilion 6/Hall 6B05 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PAPAGEORGIOU LAZ. SA GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E18 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PAPAGEORGIOU LAZ. SA GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E18 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PARADIGMA PC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PARAHAT IE TKM Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PARAMONOV YURY VALENTINOVISH PRIVATE ENTREPRENEUR RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E08 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PARRAS WINES PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
PARUS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B22 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PASHIN A. Y. IP (DAVAICE TM) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A58 ICE CREAM
PASTAVY DAIRY PLANT BLR CF67 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PASTIFICIO CELLINO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B44 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PASTIFICIO CELLINO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B44 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PASTIFICIO GALLO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B48 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PASTIFICIO GALLO SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B48 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PATTRA ORGANIK RUS OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D53 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PAVLOVO DAIRY FACTORY STOCK COMPANY RUS CF36 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PE.DI S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C32 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PECHATNY EXPRESS FLEXOGRAPHIA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PEGAS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F58 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
PEMETE / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E07 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PEMETE / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E07 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PENZA CONFECTIONERS UNION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PENZA CONFECTIONERS UNION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PENZENSKAYA CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PENZENSKY DAIRY FACTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PERE VENTURA FAMILY WINE ESTATES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C44 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PERE VENTURA FAMILY WINE ESTATES ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C44 WINE
PERESLAVL MINERAL WATER PLANT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PERESLAVL MINERAL WATER PLANT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PERLINO FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F30 WINE
PERMALKO JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D40 SPIRITS
PERMALKO JSC RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D40 WINE
PESCE AZZURRO CEFALU' S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B47 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PESCE AZZURRO CEFALU' S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B47 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PESCE AZZURRO CEFALU' S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B47 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PETERSBURG COLLECTION RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PETERSBURG MILLING PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PetKorm RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D44 PET FOOD
PETRODIET GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PETROHOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B46 ICE CREAM
PETROVSKIE DELIKATESY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D16 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PETROVSKIE NIVY LTD. RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PETROVSKY TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A65 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PETRUZ AÇAÍ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PETRUZ AÇAÍ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PETRUZ AÇAÍ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
PEZ-HAAS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC080 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PGS CORPORATION LTD. THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B70 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PHARMACY UNION RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D58 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PHILIPPINE EMBASSY PHL Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D24 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PHILIPPINE EMBASSY PHL Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D24 SPIRITS
PHILOSOPHIA DE NATURA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PIETRELLI FRUIT ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PIETRELLI FRUIT ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PIETRELLI FRUIT ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
PIFAGOR BURO PROEKTIROVANIYA HOLODA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C10 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PINSK MEAT COMBINAT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A55 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PINSK WINE-MAKING FACTORY JSC BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F20 SPIRITS
PINSK WINE-MAKING FACTORY JSC BLR Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F20 WINE
PintaClub RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA48 BEER
PIONEER UPACK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A20 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
PiR-PACK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG052 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PISCHA BOGOV PLUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
PISCHMASHSERVICE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B56 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PISHEVIK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PITEKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B28 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PIVNAYA TEMA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A70 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
PIVZAVOD-MARKSOVSKIY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB01 BEER
PIZZA D'ORO HUN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G36 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
PKDDP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B58 BABY FOOD
PKDDP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B58 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PLANETA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E34 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
PLANT OF CHEMICAL PROCESS EQUIPMENT RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B62 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PLAVYCH, MCP RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PLODOVOE-2009 RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PLODOVOE-2009 RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PMSweet BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PMSweet BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
POBEDA CONFECTIONERY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PODARIYA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4C20 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
POLARIS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A90 ICE CREAM
POLAT A.S. LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
POLAT A.S. LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
POLET CONFECTIONARY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
POLEX PACKING LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B78 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
POLEZNOFF RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C41 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
POLEZZNO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D41 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
POLICON JSC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
POLIMETALL-M RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D50 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
POLINKA LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB033 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
POLOTSK BAKERY PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D25 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
POLYANSKOE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B80 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
POLZA RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
POLZA RUS CF10 VEGETABLE FAT
PORECHSKY CANNERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PORECHSKY CANNERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PORKHOVSKIY MASLOSYR ZAVOD RUS CF38 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PORSIA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PORSIA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B55 WINE
PORT LINE LDA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D68 WINE
POSEI DONS RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
POSEI DONS RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PositiveWine, Lda PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
POSOLSTVO VKUSNOY EDI TRAIDING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
POSPEL TD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A30 ICE CREAM
PPF RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PPF STAMPING RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PPK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PRASKOVEYSKOYE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E42 SPIRITS
PRASKOVEYSKOYE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E42 WINE
PRAVVKUS RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E92 FISH AND SEAFOOD
PRAXIS-OVO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PREDPRIYATIE PRODUKTOV PITANIYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD196 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PREMIUM AGRO PRODUCT LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PREMIUM AGRO PRODUCT LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
PREMIUM DISTRIBUTION LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E15 WINE
PREMIUMDRINKS RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC55 BEER
PRESENTS & TEA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C01 TEA. COFFEE
PRESERVE AGRO PRODUCTS CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A32 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PRIAZOVSKY WINE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C85 WINE
PRIME KRAFT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B56 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
PRIMEMILK BLR CF54 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PRINT POLIMER PEKEDZHING RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B54 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINT-AGENCY RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C10 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINTING HOUSE VF RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B62 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINTING-GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PRINTO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B22 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROCAFÉ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PROCAFÉ BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 TEA. COFFEE
PROCER COMPANY SA ROU Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B01 WINE
PRODALIANCE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PRODEKSPO TK OOO RUS CF78 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PRODINKO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C65 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PRODKONTRAKTINVEST RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E24 PET FOOD
PRODO GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PRODPOSTAVKA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PRODPOSTAVKA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ProdRazvoz RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB156 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PRODTORG M RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB79 BEER
PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A62 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
PRODUCT-SERVICE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B55 TEA. COFFEE
PRODUCTS XXII CENTURY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C72 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
PRODUKTY PITANIA GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E30 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
PRODWAY TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PROFIT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52A20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PROFSNAB, TLK, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C80 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
PROJECT-N RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A98 TEA. COFFEE
PROKSIMA TH RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/Galery 1G10 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
PROLIFIC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D85 TEA. COFFEE
PROM MEDIA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A38 MASS MEDIA
PROMAGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D65 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
PROMMASHTEST RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A40 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PROMPOTOK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B63 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
PROMTEH RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C01 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
PROSHU K STOLU TD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B35 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROSHYAN BRANDY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E70 SPIRITS
PROSTO PETRO GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PROSTOR RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROSTOROS (NartStandart) RUS CF16 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PROSTOROS (NartStandart) RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
PROTON TRADING COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW044 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
PROVIDERS OF MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
PROVIZIYA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PRYANIKOV & PECHENKIN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
PT. SUMBER KOPI PRIMA IDN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D65 TEA. COFFEE
PUCCI S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 1/Hall 1C28 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
PUNTA DEL AGUA S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
PUNTA DEL AGUA S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
PURE PACK KAZ Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
PYLOT SPRL BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 BEER
PYLOT SPRL BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO BESWOR IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO BESWOR IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D80 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
QINGDAO EXCELLEN TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D73 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO EXCELLEN TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D73 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
QINGDAO HARTHN-RITUNE CORP. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D74 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO HARTHN-RITUNE CORP. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D74 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
QINGDAO HONGRUNXIANG FOODSCO. LTD CHN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB094 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
QINGDAO RICHING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D84 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO RICHING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D84 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
QINGDAO SUN-GROWING TRADE CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D85 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
QINGDAO SUN-GROWING TRADE CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D85 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO SUNNYWELL IMP & EXP CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E94 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
QINGDAO XIANGYI FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D71 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
QINGDAO XIANGYI FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D71 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
QUICK ENERGY RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
QUINTA DA PACHECA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
QUINTA DA RIBEIRINHA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
QUINTA DAS ARCAS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
QUINTA DE CARAPEÇOS SOCIEDADE VITIVINÍCOLA, S.A. PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
R.A.W.LIFE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C08 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RADOGRAD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RADUGA KAZ Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA094 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RAINBOWFRUIT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B64 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
RALLO AZIENDA AGRICOLA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B42 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RALLO AZIENDA AGRICOLA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B42 WINE
RAMENSKIY KONDITERSKIY OMBINAT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RAMIREZ PRT Pavilion 1/Hall 1D86 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RASPAK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG034 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RASSVET KAZ Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RAUMENA KAZ Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW058 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RAVI FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED IND Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B52 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
REAL SERVISE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1F87 FISH AND SEAFOOD
REAMOL RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
REGION 50 RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E60 SPIRITS
REGION 50 RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E60 WINE
REGION-PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B30 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
REGION-RESOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
REGIONAL CENTRE OF ENGINEERING FUND RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
RELISH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC070 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
REMAS RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B86 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RENNA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
RESOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RESOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A45 VEGETABLE FAT
RETAIL.RU RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85C60 MASS MEDIA
RichArt M RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
RICKETY BRIDGE WINERY ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
RIDGEBACK WINES ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
RIGA BREAD LLC RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B44 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RITEYL PAK RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW035 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RK EVROPRESTIZH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RKS TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D70 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
Robert Kukla GmbH DEU Pavilion 6/Hall 6B10 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ROBIN SDOBIN RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ROBIN SDOBIN RUS CF10 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
ROBIOS RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D30 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
RODAMAS INTI INTERNASIONAL, PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RODAMAS INTI INTERNASIONAL, PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
RODNIKOVOE POLE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
RODNIKOVOE POLE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ROGACHEV TINNED DAIRY INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FD115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ROMANISHIN SMOLENSK MEAT PROCESSING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D40 BABY FOOD
ROMANISHIN SMOLENSK MEAT PROCESSING COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ROMITA LTD. IRN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B28 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RONGCHENG JINGYI OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G32 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RONGCHENG JINGYI OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G32 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RONGCHENG JINGYI OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G32 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RosAgroMarket RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D80 RETAIL DISTRIBUTION CENTRES
ROSPETRO LTD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C85 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ROSPRINTER RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA066 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RosProdukt LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C45 VEGETABLE FAT
ROSSA PRODUCTION COMPANY LLC (ROSSA PC LLC) UKR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B80 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ROSSIYSKOE MOLOKO GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH124 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ROSTOSLAD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ROSTOV GRAIN STAR LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ROSTOVSKIY KOMBINAT SHAMPANSKIKH VIN RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F20 WINE
RostTorg RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D33 TEA. COFFEE
RosYarpack RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
RosYarpack RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ROTAMARK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ROYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C58 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ROYAL CAKE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ROYAL FOREST TM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D26 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
RS LINE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG194 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
RSP ZŁOTOKŁOS POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RSP ZŁOTOKŁOS POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RUBIN (IE MIKHAYLOV A. A.) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B70 TEA. COFFEE
RUE DE VIN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D80 WINE
RUGEN TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G34 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RUGEN TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G34 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
RUKUN MAPAN BERSAMA (RMB FOOD), PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RUKUN MAPAN BERSAMA (RMB FOOD), PT IDN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E40 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
RUS PROD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C57 TEA. COFFEE
RUSAGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSAGRO DAIRY PRODUCTS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG040 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
RUSAGRO MASLO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C40 VEGETABLE FAT
RusAgroGroup RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B04 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSAL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C55 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSBERI TREYD OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E40 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
RusBioAlliance Operating Company RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RusBioAlliance Operating Company RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
RUSCAM GLASS PACKAGING HOLDING RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H60 GLASS CONTAINERS
RUSKON KPPP RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C24 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
RUSPACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C14 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSPRODTORG RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E74 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSPRODUCT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RussCom RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSSHORECA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C72 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RUSSIAN DESERT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUSSIAN FISH FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RUSSIAN FISH MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A30 MASS MEDIA
RUSSIAN FISHING WORLD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E60 FISH AND SEAFOOD
RUSSIAN FOOD & DRINKS MARKET MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
RUSSIAN HONEY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C45 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
RUSSIAN KVADRAT TM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D80 SPIRITS
RUSSIAN KVADRAT TM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D80 WINE
RUSSIAN NIVA AGRICULTURAL CENTER LLC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D13 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSSIAN WINE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D65 SPIRITS
RUSSIAN WINE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D65 WINE
RUSSKART RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUSSKART RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C90 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
RUSSKAYA TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B42 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSSKI KHOLOD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A40 ICE CREAM
RUSSKIE LAKOMSTVA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUSSKIY HLEB FOOD GROUP LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUSSKIY VODKA AND BRANDY PLANT RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E28 SPIRITS
RUSSKIY VODKA AND BRANDY PLANT RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E28 WINE
RUSSKOE DRAGE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUSSKOE POLE UK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B17 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RUSSKY PRODUCT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RUSTAY TRADING RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B75 TRAIDING HOUSES
RUSTRANSIMPORT RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B80 TEA. COFFEE
RUSVINPACK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
RUSONFETA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
RUZCOM RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW075 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RUZCOM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B35 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
RUZCOM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B35 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RXM BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
RXM BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
RYAZAN TEA PACKAGING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D50 TEA. COFFEE
RYAZAN'S PLANT OF PROCESSED CHEESE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
R , OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C90 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
S-GROUP RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
S-GROUP RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
S.P.A. International Food Group Co. Ltd. THA Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SAADET GID PAZARLAMA SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SAADET GID PAZARLAMA SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SAFA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A28 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SAFE CAP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C05 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SAHA PATHANAPIBUL PLC THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SAHA PATHANAPIBUL PLC THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F50 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAHA PATHANAPIBUL PLC THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F50 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SAHIBI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C30 VEGETABLE FAT
SAIMAA BEVERAGES OY LTD FIN Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E40 SPIRITS
SAKU OLLETEHASE AS (PART OF THE CARLSBERG GROUP) EST Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SALITRADE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C61 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SALNIKOV RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E56 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SALUT MPK RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B56 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SALUT PLUS RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B95 SPIRITS
SALUT PLUS RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B95 WINE
SAMBA INTERNATIONAL BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SAMBA INTERNATIONAL BRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C10 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAMCO BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC58 BEER
SAMCO BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SAMHAE COMMERCIAL CO. LTD. KOR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA040 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAMSON & RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B62 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SAMUR RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B85 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SAMYOUNG B&F CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E71 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SAMYOUNG B&F CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E71 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SANAM PRO LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C16 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SANDER TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C75 TEA. COFFEE
SANDER-ESPRESSO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C92 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SANMENXIA HUAYANG FOODSTUFF CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SANMENXIA HUAYANG FOODSTUFF CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SANMENXIA HUAYANG FOODSTUFF CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C92 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
SANT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SANTORE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D10 TEA. COFFEE
SANTOS & SEIXO WINES PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
SANTUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB055 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SAOR ITALIA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SAOR ITALIA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B45 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
SAPPE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THAILAND THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B56 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SAPPE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THAILAND THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B56 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
SAQUELLA 1856 S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B34 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SAQUELLA 1856 S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B34 TEA. COFFEE
SARAPULSKIY LIKERO-VODOCHNYY ZAVOD OAO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D05 SPIRITS
SARATOV HOLOD PLUS RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G38 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SARATOV DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SARATOV DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SARATOV DAIRY PLANT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A39 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SARATOV-LAVR RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SARAY BISKUVI GIDA SAN. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SARAY BISKUVI GIDA SAN. A.S. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SARDINIA 4 EXPORT ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B23-B24 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SARDINIA 4 EXPORT ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B23-B24 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
SARDINIA 4 EXPORT ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B47 WINE
SARMICH RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FB126 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SARTEN Ambalaj Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S TUR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SATURN (KURGAN) RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SAVA TOMSK PRODUCTION COMPANY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B15 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SAVERGLASS FRA Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3G30 GLASS CONTAINERS
SAVUSHKIN PRODUCT BLR Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM012 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SAZHINSKIY CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SCHNELLER TM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B15 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SEA STAR LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F36 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SELL-Service RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C20 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
SEMAK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E03 TRAIDING HOUSES
SEMAK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E03 VEGETABLE FAT
SEMI TRADE LTD CZE Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B15 BEER
SEMI TRADE LTD CZE Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B15 SPIRITS
SEMILUKSKAYA TRAPEZA TH RUS CF10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SEMILUKSKAYA TRAPEZA TH RUS CF10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SEMUSHKA LTD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C10 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SENA SPIRITS SRB Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A50 SPIRITS
SESAMA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B64 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SEVERNAYA STOLITSA RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A75 WINE
SEVERO-ZAPADNAYA TORGOVAYA KOMPANIYA, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SEYMOVSKAYA POULTRY PRODUCTION FACTORY AGROCOMPLEX RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SFERA PUBLISHING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A50 MASS MEDIA
SHAH BROTHERS IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A68 TEA. COFFEE
SHAHNAZARYAN WINE-BRANDY HOUSE ARM Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B88 SPIRITS
SHAHNAZARYAN WINE-BRANDY HOUSE ARM Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B88 WINE
SHAMSOLHODAEI IRN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B27 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SHANDONG DONGHAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G74 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHANDONG DONGHAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G74 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHANDONG DONGHAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G74 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SHANDONG DONGHAI FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G74 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHANDONG GUANGHUA AGRICULTURAL PRODUCT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C95 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SHANDONG LANRUN AQUATIC CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHANDONG LANRUN MARINE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHANDONG PROVINCE SHILIXIANG SESAME PRODUCTS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G23 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHANDONG PROVINCE SHILIXIANG SESAME PRODUCTS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G23 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHANDONG RONGXIANG FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHANDONG SEASIR BREWING FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F66 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHANDONG TAISHAN LEE FOOD TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G42 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHANDONG TAISHAN LEE FOOD TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G42 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SHANDONG TAISHAN LEE FOOD TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G42 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHANDONG WHEATSUN FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHANDONG WHEATSUN FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G40 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SHANDONG WHEATSUN FOOD CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G40 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHANDONG YIPIN AGRO (GROUP) CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1F78 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHANGHAI LEADWORLD MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 6/Hall 6A45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SHANTOU JUQI CANDY TOYS INDUSTRIAL CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A24 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SHANXI FRET INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C85 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SHAOXING LURONG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C95 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SHAOXING LURONG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C95 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHAOXING LURONG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C95 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHARG ULDUZU LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHARG ULDUZU LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 SPIRITS
SHARG ULDUZU LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
SHCHYOLKOVSKIJ MPK RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F16 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SHD LIFE ALOE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHD LIFE ALOE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SHEKER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D78 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SHEKER RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A49 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SHENNUN RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C68 TEA. COFFEE
SHIBALANSKAYA A. A. IP (KOLIBRI) RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A50 ICE CREAM
SHIJIAZHUANG EVERGREAT TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E66 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SHIMLA HILLS OFFERINGS PRIVATE LIMITED IND Pavilion 1/Hall 1D54 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SHIMLA HILLS OFFERINGS PRIVATE LIMITED IND Pavilion 1/Hall 1D54 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHIN-LINE LLP KAZ Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A10 ICE CREAM
SHIPSTORES NYMAN & CO LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E64 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SHIPSTORES NYMAN & CO LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SHIPSTORES NYMAN & CO LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E64 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SHIRIN AGRO JSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHIRIN AGRO JSC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
SHIRVAN WINES LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SHIRVAN WINES LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 WINE
SHOKOLADNAYA STUDIYA OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B05 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SHUSTER'S FOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SIBBALT RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D50 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SIBERIAN DIET RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D02 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SIBERIAN FOOD COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E03 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SIBERIAN VODKA COMPANY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F10 SPIRITS
SIBIR KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SIBIRSKAIA KLETCHATKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SIBIRSKAYA BELOCHKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B65 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SIBIRSKAYA TEMA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A65 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SIBIRSKIJ HOLOD TH RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B70 ICE CREAM
SIBIRSKIY UKSUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SIBIRSKIY ZNAKHAR RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D58 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SIBSNACK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D50 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SIBSTEKLO RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H10 GLASS CONTAINERS
SibTar RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SibTar RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SICA S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 1/Hall 1C28 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SICHUAN HENGJING PACKING-UNION CO.LTD CHN Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H20 GLASS CONTAINERS
SIGMA HOLDING RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B62 VEGETABLE FAT
SIGMA PREMIUM RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SIGMA PREMIUM RUS CF16 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SILGAN METAL PACKAGING STUPINO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SILVESTRI TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ŞIMŞEK BİSKŬVİ VE GIDA SANAYİ A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ŞIMŞEK BİSKŬVİ VE GIDA SANAYİ A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A35 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SIMVOL GLASS FACTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H50 GLASS CONTAINERS
SINOCHEM HEALTH COMPANY LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G66 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SINOCHEM HEALTH COMPANY LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G66 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SINOCHEM HEALTH COMPANY LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G66 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SINTEZ-RESURS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SIS Natural CJSC ARM Pavilion 1/Hall 1F40 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SISAVAN WINE FACTORY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SISAVAN WINE FACTORY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 WINE
SKICE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G20 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
SKIF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SKIM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SKOPINSKY MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SKY GROUP SLOVAKIA, s. r. o. SVK Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D95 WINE
SLADIAL CONFECTIONERY INC. RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADKAYA SKAZKA GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADKAYA SLOBODA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SladMiks RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SLADONEZH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADOVIK, KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D05 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADOVYANKA KF RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADOVYANKA KF RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SLADOVYANKA KF RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
SLADUS PRODUCE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLADUS PRODUCE LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SlaSti Confectionery factory RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLAVCOFE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D01 TEA. COFFEE
SLAVIA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLAVKOM RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B27 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLAVKOND RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A75 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLAVPROM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C75 WINE
SLAVYANKA CONFECTIONERY ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLEIMAN S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SLEIMAN S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SLODES LTD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H70 GLASS CONTAINERS
SLODYCH CONFECTIONERY FACTORY BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLOYANKA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SLUTSK CHEESE FACTORY BLR Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SLUTSK MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B85 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SLUZHBIN Yuri, IE RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A74 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SMOrganic LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SMOrganic LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SnackProd RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B78 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SNEK HOUSE BLR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B06 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SOCADO S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOCADO S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SOCADO S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B01 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
SOCOL CONFECTIONERY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B74 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SODASTRIM RUS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOFIGROUP RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOFT AND SWEET RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D85 ICE CREAM
SOGRAPE VINHOS PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
Sojuz LUR RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C55 TEA. COFFEE
SOLEN CIKOLATA GIDA SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOLNCE VOSTOKA TD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B95 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SOLNECHNAYA DOLINA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C12 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOLNECHNYE DARY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D28 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SOLO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SOMOS TOKAJ WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SOMOS TOKAJ WINERY HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 WINE
SONUN MANUFACTURE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A10 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
SOSTRA-RUS RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C52 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOUTHERN JUICE COMPANY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SOVENA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D47 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SOVENA ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D47 VEGETABLE FAT
SOYMIK RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D24 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SOYTEX LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM010 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SOYUZ-VINO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E30 WINE
SOYUZ, TRADE GROUP RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FH100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SOYUZEKSPERTIZA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A18 MASS MEDIA
SOYUZOPTTORG GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C60 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
SOYUZPICHSHEPROM ASSOCIATION LLC RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SOZVEZDIE RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C10 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SOZVEZDIE PLUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB090 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SPARTA-EXPORT RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SPARTAK JV BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C32 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SPECIALIST LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A50 VEGETABLE FAT
SPECTR LTD RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF115 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SPEKTR-LINE BLR Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C98 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
SPETS-SERVIS NN RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
SPRUT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B40 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SRI LANKA TEA BOARD (SRI LANKA EMBASSY IN RUSSIA) LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
SRI SAI NATH AGRI INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD. IND Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA044 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
STANDART RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
STANDART RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F50 SPIRITS
STARAYA KREPOST BREWING COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA55 BEER
STARAYA KREPOST BREWING COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
STARAYA KREPOST BREWING COMPANY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA55 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
STARODOROZHSKI FRUIT AND VEGETABLE FACTORY, SLUTSK SUGAR PLANT JSC BLR Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G84 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
STARODUBSKY CHEESE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG020 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
STARYE TRADITSII TRADE HOUSE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A34 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
STASHEVSKOE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A65 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
STASSEN EXPORTS (PVT) LTD. LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A40 TEA. COFFEE
STAVROPOL REGION. MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE STAVROPOL REGION RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
STAVROPOL REGIONAL FUND OF BUSINESS SUPPORT NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW028 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
STELLAZHI MEDVED RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B42 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
STEP-FRESH OOO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E07 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
STEPNIE PROSTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C28 SPIRITS
STEPNIE PROSTORY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C28 WINE
STEVIA GROUP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D10 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
STIM S.R.L. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A52 ICE CREAM
STOEV-KUBAN PRODUCT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
STOKROS COMPANY LTD RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B95 TEA. COFFEE
STOKSON POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
STOLICNYE POSTAVKI RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B80 TEA. COFFEE
STRANA VASILKI TH RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB080 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
STRATEGIYA ZDOROVYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B86 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
STRECOZA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
STRYZHAMENT DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E45 SPIRITS
STUDENA RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SUN SIBERIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D16 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SUNSWEET PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SURA TD OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C62 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
SUREE INTERFOODS CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B74 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SURNUT S.A. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SURNUT S.A. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
SVALYA PIENO ŽVAIGŽDĖS LTU Pavilion Forum/Hall FG110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SVAM Group RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC10 BEER
SVAM Group RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC10 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
SVET RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A10 GLASS CONTAINERS
SVETLOVSKIY KOMBINAT MYASOPRODUKTOV RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E03 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SVETLOYAR RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51A55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SVITLOGORIE. RU RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SVYTURYS-UTENOS ALUS LTU Central Pavilion/Hall CB70 BEER
SVYTURYS-UTENOS ALUS LTU Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C55 BEER
SWEET RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D55 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEET BRANDS SP. z O.O. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEET BRANDS SP. z O.O. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B85 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SWEET FOOD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Sweet MariEli RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A32 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEET NESS RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEETEXIM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEETLIFE MARKET RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75A80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
SWEETS FOR HEALTH RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
SwissTradeLine RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SWORDFISH TD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D66 FISH AND SEAFOOD
SYRNAYA DOLINA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC085 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
SYSTEM SOLUTION LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB30 BEER
SYSTEM SOLUTION LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB30 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
SYSTEM SOLUTION LTD RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB30 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
SYSTEMA NPG RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B50 TEA. COFFEE
SYTNY DOM RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
SYUNIK FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
SYUNIK FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
SYUNIK FOOD ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
S ZPI OOO RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C36 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TACUAREMBO / MARFRIG GROUP URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TACUAREMBO / MARFRIG GROUP URY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D70 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
TAGIL BEER RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA08 BEER
TAGRIS TD RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM003 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TAIFENG YUANWEI FOODS CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TAIFENG YUANWEI FOODS CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G30 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
TAIGA ORGANICA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C07 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
TAIGA TERRITORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B48 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
TAIZHOU BEST IMP. AND EXP. TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D72 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TAIZHOU BEST IMP. AND EXP. TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D72 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
TAJ LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TAJ LLC AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TAKF CONFECTIONARY FIRM RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73A01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TANAY DEU Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B73 TEA. COFFEE
TAOKAENOI FOOD & MARKETING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B72 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TARTUFI.RU ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E90 TRAIDING HOUSES
TARUSA DAIRY PLANT RUS CF58 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
TASTYBAR RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D70 TEA. COFFEE
TATIANA BOGDANOVA WORKSHOP RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TATIS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
TATIS RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TATSPIRTPROM RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB15 BEER
TATSPIRTPROM RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C60 SPIRITS
TAVRIA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A40 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
TAYSEE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F60 SPIRITS
TAYSEE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F60 WINE
TBILVINO GEO Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D50 WINE
TEA BOARD OF INDIA IND Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C70 TEA. COFFEE
TEA FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83C90 TEA. COFFEE
TEA LEAF RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82D20 TEA. COFFEE
TEACO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A85 TEA. COFFEE
TEAMPACK RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4A01 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
TECHNOGEL SPA ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B90 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TechPromContract RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1A25 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TEKNOICE S.r.l. ITA Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B30 ICE CREAM
TEKO, NPF RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B44 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TENUTA SANTILARIO PINETO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B12 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TENUTA SANTILARIO PINETO ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B12 VEGETABLE FAT
TENUTA SANTA GUILIANA ITA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C90 WINE
TEQUILAS DEL SENOR S.A DE C.V. MEX Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A65 SPIRITS
TEREM, LTD RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6A30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TERMOKUZOV RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B65 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TERRAVITA SP. Z O.O. POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TETRA PAK RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B01 ICE CREAM
TEHNOFILTER NPP RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B50 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TH CMT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
THAI YOD THIP CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23A34 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
THAIROS LTD. RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C05 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
THE FIRST DIETARY LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C38 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
THE FIRST GEORGIEVSK CANNING FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A26 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
THE FIRST GRAIN COMPANY RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
THE MINSK MEAT PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B54 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
THE SAMSONOV & PARTNERS COMPANY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
THE UNION OF THE ICE-CREAM VENDORS OF RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A80 ICE CREAM
THE UNION OF THE ICE-CREAM VENDORS OF RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A01 ICE CREAM
THE WEDGE COLLECTION ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
THREE PEOPLE (XIAMEN) INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A60 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
THREE CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
THREE CORPORATION KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E72 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TIANJIN CHENGYI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D91 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TIANJIN CHENGYI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D91 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
TIANJIN DACHENG IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C96 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TIANJIN DACHENG IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C96 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TIB-DON RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TIB-DON RUS CF16 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TIBERINO 1888 ITALIAN ONE-POT MEALS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B28 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TIBERINO 1888 ITALIAN ONE-POT MEALS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B28 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
TIBERINO 1888 ITALIAN ONE-POT MEALS ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B28 TRAIDING HOUSES
TIBET CO. LTD TRADE HOUSE (HYTON TM, TALISMAN TM) RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A10 TEA. COFFEE
TIHORETSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA20 BEER
TIHORETSKY BREWERY RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA20 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TIKHVINSKIY LIMONADNYY ZAVOD VODY LAGIDZE, ZAO RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 51A01 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TIME SEAFOOD (DALIAN) CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C63 FISH AND SEAFOOD
TIMELI RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B44 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TIMOSHA RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Tiretsalt.ru RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TISOK ARM CF48 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TITTO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C50 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TKRus-Bus RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C01 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
TOCHKA PRODAZH BUSINESS MAGAZINE RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
TOGRUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A20 VEGETABLE FAT
TOKK ZAVOD UPAKOVOCHNYH IZDELIY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C45 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TOMAI VINEX S.A. MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TOMAI VINEX S.A. MDA Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C55 WINE
TOMALIA SCUG ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TOMALIA SCUG ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TOMER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B45 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
TOPAZ PKF RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C16 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TORERO KONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA OOO RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TORG-EXPERT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TORG-EXPERT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B80 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TORGSERVIS IMPEKS RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TOVARISCH MYASOFF LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B54 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TOVARNOYE KHOZYAISTVO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B07 VEGETABLE FAT
TOYBOX GIDA PAZARLAMA SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TOYBOX GIDA PAZARLAMA SANAYI VE TICARET A.Ş. TUR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A40 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TOYSPACK (Idea Toys) RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 1 4A60 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
TPP VKUSNYE KONSERVY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D28 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TPP VKUSNYE KONSERVY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
TRADE TECHNOLOGY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85A54 MASS MEDIA
TRADEPACKING GROUP RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E20 WINE
TRADEPAK RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B29 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TRADING HOUSE GEORGIA (MCS BONAT LLC) RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TraDKompany RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C85 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TRAJAN WINES (PTY) LTD. ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC020 BABY FOOD
TRAPEZA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FC020 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TRAVY KAVKAZA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D01 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
TREHSOSENSKY (ZAVOD TREHSOSENSKY LLC) RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C58 BEER
TRI KITA Co Ltd. RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB23 BEER
TRI-S FOOD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
TRIADA LABEL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B66 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
TRIMEX RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TRIMEX RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C30 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
TRINITI RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D24 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
TRIPSAS S.A. / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E05 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TRIPSAS S.A. / OLIVE YOU GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E05 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TRIUMPH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TROFIMOV V. V. RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TROITSKY CANNERY RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TSARINA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B40 NEW YEAR PACKAGING
TSARITSYNSKIYE SOLENYA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A52 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TSC FOOD PRODUCTS RU RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH088 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
TSENTR PODDERZHKI EKSPORTA BRYANSKOY OBLASTI RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A55 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TSIMLYANSKIE WINES RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 WINE
TSIN-KAZ CO. KAZ Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A84 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TSS NN RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72A01 ICE CREAM
TSUNTR PODDERZHKI PREDPRINIMATELSTVA KABARDINO_BALKARSKOY RESPUBLIKI REGIONALNYY FOND RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C80 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TULA BERRY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TULA BERRY COMPANY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
TULIP INTERNATIONAL INC. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E55 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TULIP INTERNATIONAL INC. KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E55 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TULSKIY BKK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TULSKIY BKK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TULSKIY MOLOCHNYY KOMBINAT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG038 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
TULSKIY PRODUKT RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G80 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
TURKA INVEST Sp. z o.o. POL Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24A22 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
TUROV DAIRY INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX BLR Pavilion Forum/Hall FF140 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
TUTMYASO (SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP ASAINOV AISYA KASIMOVICH) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
TUTMYASO (SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP ASAINOV AISYA KASIMOVICH) RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A40 HALAL FOOD
TUTTO CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E64 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
TUTTO CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E64 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
TVERTSA DAIRY PLANT RUS CF52 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
TVOY PRODUT RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 5 85B50 MASS MEDIA
TYPHOON-INNOVATION LLC RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B92 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
T OOO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82B65 TEA. COFFEE
U AVGUSTA GK RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E92 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
U.H.E. EXPORTS (PVT)LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
UAB ZIEZMARIU GELES LTU Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB092 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
UBC GROUP RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B40 ICE CREAM
UD Chemie Ltd. RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D58 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
UEZDNYI DAR CHEESE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A29 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
UGLICHSKAYA PTITCEFABRIKA RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
UGLICHSKY ZAVOD MINERALNOY VODY RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51C70 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
UHDE HIGH PRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES GMBH DEU Pavilion 6/Hall 6B01 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
ULDUZ CHOCOLATE FACTORY (VEYSELOGLU YAYCILI QARDASHALR LLC.) AZE Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B42 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ULIBINO PF RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D10 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ÜLKER KAZ Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C20 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ULYANOVSKAYA OBLAST FOND FRIFIN MSP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level AB 12A59 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
UNICOM TRADING HOUSE RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF110 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
UNICORK LLC RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UNICUM RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D55 TEA. COFFEE
UNIFOL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B64 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
UNIGRA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E50 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
UNIMAC-GHERRI SRL RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C90 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
UNION DE PRODUCTORES DE ITAPUA S.A. IN DU STRIA FRIGORIFICA (UPISA) PRY Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D74 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
UNION LLC RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
UNION OF LATVIAN FISH PROCESSING INDUSTRY LVA Pavilion 1/Hall 1B75 FISH AND SEAFOOD
UNION OF LATVIAN FISH PROCESSING INDUSTRY LVA Pavilion 1/Hall 1B75 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
UNION OF ORGANIC FARMERS OF KUBAN AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C62 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
UNION SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
UNION SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B30 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
UNIPACK RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A52 WINE
UNITEA TEA COMPANY (IP KHASSENOV Y. SH.) KAZ Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A80 TEA. COFFEE
UNITED BEVERAGES GROUP RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C56 BEER
UNITED SPICES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C60 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
UNITED TEA & COFFEE RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83B45 TEA. COFFEE
UNITRADES (PVT) LTD LKA Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83A20 TEA. COFFEE
UNITRON LTD RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D30 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 BABY FOOD
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
UNIVER PRODUCT PLC. HUN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E30 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
UNIVERSAL EXPORT ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
UNIVERSAL EXPORT ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
UNIVITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG120 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
UNIVITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG120 ICE CREAM
UNIVITA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG120 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
UNIWEST RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C32 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
UNONA INVEST LTD. RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B05 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
UPAKOVKA TH RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D60 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
URAL KOLOS TD RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D14 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
URAL SOURCES INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATION RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B58 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
URAL'SKIY MASLOZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC188 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
URALSKY LIDER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A01 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
URZHUM DISTILLERY JSC RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A85 SPIRITS
USEFUL PRODUCTS SOUTH REGION RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
USEFUL PRODUCTS SOUTH REGION RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F88 FISH AND SEAFOOD
USPEH RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1F38 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
UTA-NN RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D30 WINE
UTF GROUP INC. RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3E58 TOBACCO
UTS GROUP RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C50 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
UVA-MOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH118 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
UVAROVSKIY MASLODELNYY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA068 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
UVELKA TM (RESURS LLC) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE030 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
V.A.Sh. SHOKOLATE+ RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
V.A.Sh. SHOKOLATE+ RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C60 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
V&K PINEAPPLE CANNING CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B50 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
V&V DUXOV RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B72 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VALDAI TEA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VALDAI TEA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 TEA. COFFEE
VALDAY RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B01 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VAMIN TATARSTAN RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD100 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VAMVALIS FOODS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E16 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VAMVALIS FOODS S.A. GRC Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E16 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VanSlad RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76B30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VARSKA VESI AS EST Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B35 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VASCO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VASH PATENT AGENCY OF INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D20 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
VASILEOSTROVSKAYA SYROVARNYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF160 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VASILEVA NATALYA IE (GASTRONOM TM) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VASILEVA NATALYA IE (GASTRONOM TM) RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C85 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VATSON RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE168 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VAVILON RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C75 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VAVILON CHEBOKSARY MACARONI AND CONFECTIONERY FACTORY LLC RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VEDA LTD BGR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C65 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
VEGA RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D41 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VEGA-TU (LAVKA PRYANOSTEY) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FF010 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VEGANFOOD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D50 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VELES TRADING HOUS RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6C50 GLASS CONTAINERS
VELIKII KOROL TH RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C95 TRAIDING HOUSES
VELKOM (MYASOKOMBINAT PAVLOVSKAYA SLOBODA LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C75 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VellTreid RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CB78 BEER
VELTA-PENZA LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C60 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VEMATA RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B20 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
VENSKIY TSEKH RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VENTA DISTRIBUTION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D50 SPIRITS
VENTA DISTRIBUTION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D50 WINE
VENTE TRADE CO. LTD THA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B54 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VERALLIA RUSSIA RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3H30 GLASS CONTAINERS
VERCOOPE UNIÃO DAS ADEGAS COOPERATIVAS DA REGIÃO DOS VINHOS VERDES, UCRL PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
VERESK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76A10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VERESK DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VERESK DISTILLERY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 LOW ALCOHOLIC DRINKS
VERGANI SECONDO SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B04 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VERGANI SECONDO SPA ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B04 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VERGARA Y CIA S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VERGARA Y CIA S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VERGARA Y CIA S.A. ARG Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B77 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
VERHNIY USLON AGROFIRMA RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC180 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VERI SAPORI RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB065 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VERIGO RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B50 WINE
VERO PRIVATE CHEESE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VERO PRIVATE CHEESE FACTORY RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A60 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VERSHINA RUS CF16 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VERSHINA RUS CF16 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
VESEGONSKY WINERY RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81D10 WINE
VETKOKO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D74 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
VG PROJECT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52B98 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VIANG RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB016 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VICTORY GROUP LLC RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA45 BEER
VIDIGAL WINES, SA PRT Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D40 WINE
VIETCONG GROUP OF COMPANIES RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B01 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
VIGNOBLES ET TERROIRS DE FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VIGNOBLES ET TERROIRS DE FRANCE FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E58 WINE
VIGNOBLES VELLAS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VIGNOBLES VELLAS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E62 WINE
VIKONIKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C55 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VIKTORIYA RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FD001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VIKTORIYA OOO(MOSKVA) RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM005 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VINADEIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E65 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VINADEIS FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21E65 WINE
VINICOLA MEDITERRANEA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B44 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VINICOLA MEDITERRANEA SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B44 WINE
VINIGALICIA FAMILY WINERY ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VINIGALICIA FAMILY WINERY ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C45 WINE
VINOGRADNOYE FARMING ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C35 SPIRITS
VINOGRADNOYE FARMING ENTERPRISE RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C35 WINE
VINOLOK A.S. CZE Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A01 GLASS CONTAINERS
VINS PIERRE RICHARD FRA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B05 WINE
VINTORG RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81C50 WINE
VINVENTIONS SA BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21F50 WINE
VIP ICE RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71B80 ICE CREAM
VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C47 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C47 VEGETABLE FAT
VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS ESP Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C47 WINE
VIROSCO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VISKI ROSSII NPP RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B70 SPIRITS
VITAMIN PRODUCT LLC RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C85 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VITBA ONFECTIONARY FACTORY STATE ENTERPRISE BLR Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VITEBSK MEAT-PACKING PLANT BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VITEKS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D80 TEA. COFFEE
VITEL 11 RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 2 52C30 BEER
VIVID RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C55 VEGETABLE FAT
VIZHER RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B75 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VIZIT RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CC28 BEER
VITORIA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B40 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VK RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74A01 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VKUS I TSVET OOO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA022 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VKUSNOLETO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B18 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VKUSNOTEEV RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75D70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VKUSNOTORIYA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D10 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VKUSNYE PODARKI RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B05 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VKUSNYJ MYOD (DELICIOUS HONEY) LTD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26A05 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
VkusVill RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC150 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VL-Trade RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B70 ON THE WAY TO ORGANIC
VLADIMIR STEKLO RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3A30 GLASS CONTAINERS
VLADIMIRSKIY CENTER TARY RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Gallery 3K50 GLASS CONTAINERS
VLADIMIRSKIY KHLEBOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C32 CONFECTIONERY, SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT, BAKERY, CONFECTIONERY RAW MATERIALS
VLADIMIRSKIY STANDART RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D30 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VLADKON, OOO RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C76 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VLADPROMSIR RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FG193 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
VNUK RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FB060 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VNUKOVY RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A65 ICE CREAM
VOCAR SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VOCAR SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
VOJTA Equipment s.r.o. (ICE COM HgmbH) AUT Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71A60 ICE CREAM
VOLGA PASTILA LTD RUS CF32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VOLGA PASTILA LTD RUS CF32 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VOLGORECHENSKRYBHOZ JSC RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VOLKOV, KONDITERSKOE PREDPRIYATIE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24D60 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VOLKOVYSK MEAT-PROCESSING PLANT OJSC BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22D35 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VOLOVSKIY BROILER RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B58 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VOLSHEBNITSA SWEETS FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73B30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VOLZHSKIE VODY-K, OOO RUS CF44 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
VOLZHSKY PEKAR RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VOPLOSCHENIE LTD RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72C65 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
VORONEZHSKAYA CONDITERSKAYA FABRIKA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75B64 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
VORONTSOVSKIJ PRODUKT RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW046 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
VOSKHOD SPE FIRM RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 2 72B52 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
VOSTOK TORGOVIY DOM RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1C68 FISH AND SEAFOOD
VPLab Nutrition (Sport-Express, LLC) RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E30 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
VURNARSKIY MYASOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22B90 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
VVV GROUP ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
VVV GROUP ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VYATKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY UNION RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
VyF WINE CO. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
VyF WINE CO. CHL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B60 WINE
V R.V. IP RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24C08 HONEY AND BEE PRODUCTS
WALLONIA EXPORT-INVESTMENT AGENCY (AWEX) BEL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C15 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
WEIFANG HAIWANG FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C92 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
WELES-AGRO RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21D75 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
WENFOR S.A. ARG Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A90 WINE
WENXI COUNTY DONGXIN FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23F92 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
WHITE BEAR TRADING RUS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG036 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
WHITE TREE RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25A88 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
WIKE RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A80 FISH AND SEAFOOD
WINE DISCOVERY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25B76 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
WINE STYLE RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21C55 WINE
WINEOCLOCK SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B53 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
WINEOCLOCK SRL ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 1 21B53 WINE
WINERY IRONSAN OST Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81B10 SPIRITS
WINERY ZVONKO BOGDAN SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
WINERY ZVONKO BOGDAN SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 WINE
WINNER RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level DA 12D55 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
WOORISOOL CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E53 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
WOORISOOL CO. LTD KOR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E53 WINE
WORLD OF ITALY srl ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B16 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
WORLD OF ITALY srl ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B16 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
WORLD OF ITALY srl ITA Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B16 VEGETABLE FAT
WUYUAN COUNTY HONGFU COMMERCIAL CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B22 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
XAVIAR LTD RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1D62 FISH AND SEAFOOD
XIAMEN HOSKA TRADING CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A32 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
XIAMEN HUASHENGBIZ IMPORT AND EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E89 FISH AND SEAFOOD
XIAMEN HUASHENGBIZ IMPORT AND EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E89 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
XIAMEN HUASHENGBIZ IMPORT AND EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23E89 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
XIAMEN PAK SHING IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G45 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
XIAMEN PAK SHING IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G45 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
XIAMEN YANGJIANG FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G63 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
XIAMEN YANGJIANG FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G63 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
XINGDA ROBOT RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C70 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
XINJIANG FRUITS INDUSTRY GOOD FORTUNE TRADING CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B21 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
XL ENERGY MARKETING Sp. Z o.o. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
XL ENERGY MARKETING Sp. Z o.o. POL Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B65 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
XPO Logistics RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22A25 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
XUCHANG WANGJIA FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D82 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
XUCHANG WANGJIA FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D82 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
XUCHANG WEIDU QISHI NON-STAPLE FOODSTUFF FACTORY CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G62 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
XUCHANG WEIDU QISHI NON-STAPLE FOODSTUFF FACTORY CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G62 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
YABLOKOV, TD RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D04 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
YADRINMOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FH095 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
YAKAR KAZ Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 3 73C70 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Yaloga-NT RUS Pavilion 1/Upper Level CD 12C70 INGREDIENTS, ADDITIVES, FOOD RAW MATERIALS
YAMAGUCHI JPN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B90 EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES
YAMALIK TSR LLC RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1E96 FISH AND SEAFOOD
YANINO DAIRY FACTORY RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FF170 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
YANTAI RUIQING COMMERCE AND TRADE CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 4 74C90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
YANTAI TIANLU FOODS CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1B98 FISH AND SEAFOOD
YARMARKA TORGOVY DOM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
YARMARKA TORGOVY DOM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YAROSLAVSKY DISTILLERY PUBLIC CORPORATION RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3F74 SPIRITS
YARTSEV ALCOHOL AND SOFT DRINKS PLANT RUS Pavilion 5/Second level/hall 1 51B40 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
YASINOVSKI I.V. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS CF32 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
YASINOVSKI I.V. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR RUS CF32 VEGETABLE FAT
YASNAYA POLYANA FACTORY OF TARE AND PACKING RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71C12 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
YASNAYA POLYANA TULA CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76D45 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
YASTRO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FE175 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
YEGHEGNADZOR CANNERY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B75 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YEGHEGNADZOR CANNERY ARM Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B75 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
YEMELYANOVSKY BIOFACTORY RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26E16 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
YEREVAN CHOCOLATE COMPANY ARM Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B30 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
YEREVAN COGNAC HOUSE RUS Pavilion 3/Second level/Podium 3B10 SPIRITS
YEREVAN SHAMPAYN GININERI GORTSARAN ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D90 SPIRITS
YEREVAN SHAMPAYN GININERI GORTSARAN ARM Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3D90 WINE
YICHENG YOUNAITE MODERN AGRICULTURE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D75 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YICHENG YOUNAITE MODERN AGRICULTURE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D75 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
YIHAI (SHANGHAI) FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D81 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YIHAI (SHANGHAI) FOOD CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23D81 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
YUG RUSI COMPANY GROUP RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C20 VEGETABLE FAT
YUGAGROINTEKS RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall "Western" FW052 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YugOpt RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FG045 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YUMIS SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
YUMIS SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
YUN BIZNES RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25D40 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
YUNIVEST KOMPANI, OOO RUS Pavilion 6/Hall 6B38 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
YUZH RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E58 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
YUZHNIY PRODUCT TPK RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1B12 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
YUZHNY POLYUS RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82C47 VEGETABLE FAT
YUZHNYE PRODUKTY RUS Pavilion Forum/Marble Hall FM006 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
YUZHURALKONDITER RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B48 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZA RODINU RYBOKOMBINAT RUS Pavilion 1/Hall 1E70 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZAGOTPROM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ZAGOTPROM RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84A10 GASTRONOMY, PRODUCTS FOR RESTAURANTS
ZAR FUDS OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26C25 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
Zavod Alyoshina RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 6 76C90 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZDOROVOE PITANIE, KURSK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ZDOROVOE PITANIE, KURSK RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C90 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ZDOROVOE PITANIE, OOO RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C55 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
Zebiniso Ona LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
Zebiniso Ona LLC UZB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23B80 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZEDAZENI GEORGIAN BEER COMPANY GEO Central Pavilion/Hall CB53 BEER
ZEDAZENI GEORGIAN BEER COMPANY GEO Central Pavilion/Hall CB53 JUICES, MINERAL WATER, SOFT DRINKS
ZELENAYA GRYADKA RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G75 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
ZELENOGRADSKOE RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FC198 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ZELENOGRADSKY COOPERATOR RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84C60 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ZELYONAYA GORKA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26B24 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ZEMLYANSKMOLOKO RUS Pavilion Forum/Gallery FD190 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE
ZEN-NOH INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION JPN Pavilion Forum/Gallery FA048 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ZEUS TRADING LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 3 83D35 TEA. COFFEE
ZEVENWACHT WINE ESTATE ZAF Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 1 81A10 WINE
ZHAKO CONFECTIONARY FACTORY RUS Pavilion 7/Second level/hall 5 75C15 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZHANGZHOU EXCELLENT IMPORT & EXPORT CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G51 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZHANGZHOU LIXING IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G52-53 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZHANGZHOU LIXING IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADE CO. LTD CHN Pavilion 1/Gallery 1G52-53 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZHANGZHOU TAN CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 1/Hall 1B62 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZHANJIANG GUOLIAN AQUATIC PRODUCTS CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C90 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZHANJIANG GUOLIAN AQUATIC PRODUCTS CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C90 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZHANJIANG GUOLIAN AQUATIC PRODUCTS CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C90 FROZEN FOOD, SEMI-PREPARED FOODS AND READY TO EAT FOODS
ZHAR VOSTOKA (IE KUZIN V. A.) RUS Pavilion Forum/Hall FE001 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ZHASMIN RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 6 26D22 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ZHENGZHOU TONGDE IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C94 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZHENGZHOU TONGDE IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C94 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ZHENGZHOU TONGDE IMP. & EXP. CO. LTD. CHN Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C94 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
ZHIGULEVSKY VODOCHNY ZAVOD RUS Pavilion 3/First level/Hall 3C10 SPIRITS
ZHITNITSA ZDOROV'YA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ZHITNITSA ZDOROV'YA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 GROCERIES, CEREALS, PASTA, SPICES, KITCHEN HERBS
ZHIVA RUS Pavilion 2/First level/hall 5 25C64 PRODEXPO ORGANIC (ORGANIC FOOD AND BEVERAGES)
ZHIVAYA EDA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
ZHIVAYA EDA RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B20 HEALTHY LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS
ZHLOBIN MEAT PROCESSING AND PACKING FACTORY AFIK BLR Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22E68 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ZIRA FOODS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZIRA FOODS AZE Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C20 VEGETABLES, FRUIT, MUSHROOMS, BERRIES, WILD FOOD
ZIRVE ÇIKOLATA GIDA SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM ŞIRKETI TUR Pavilion 2/First level/hall 4 24B35 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZLATA PODKOVA RUS Central Pavilion/Hall CA18 BEER
ZLATIBORAC SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 FOREIGN NATIONAL PAVILIONS
ZLATIBORAC SRB Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 3 23C50 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ZNAMENSKY SGC RUS Pavilion 2/Second level/hall 2 22C60 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS, COOKED MEATS, POULTRY, EGGS
ZOLOTOY PARUS PK RUS Pavilion 1/Gallery 1A64 FISH AND SEAFOOD
ZTI Metallpack RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D30 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ZTI Metallpack RUS Pavilion 7/First level/hall 1 71D40 PACKAGING SOLUTIONS FOR THE FOOD INDUSTRY. PRODEXPOPACK EXHIBITION
ZVEZDA BELOGOR'YA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B46 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZVEZDA BELOGOR'YA RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B46 SNACKS, NUTS, DRIED FRUIT
ZVEZDA LLC RUS Pavilion 8/Second level/hall 2 82A55 VEGETABLE FAT
ZVN RUS Pavilion 4/Hall 2 4B08 CONFECTIONERY, BAKERY
ZYUKOVA I.A., IP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 CANNED FOOD. SAUCES, KETCHUPS
ZYUKOVA I.A., IP RUS Pavilion 8/First level/hall 4 84B55 EXPOSITIONS OF RUSSIAN REGIONS
UNEFOOD RUS CF98 MILK AND DAIRY PRODUCTS. CHEESE